Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|8||23,542||79,102 | |8||23,542||79,102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||27, | |9||27,128||102,644 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||30,780||129, | |10||30,780||129,772 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||34,440||160, | |11||34,440||160,552 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||38,304||194, | |12||38,304||194,992 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||42,240||233, | |13||42,240||233,296 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||46,092||275, | |14||46,092||275,536 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||50,256||321, | |15||50,256||321,628 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||54,300||371, | |16||54,300||371,884 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||58,500||426, | |17||58,500||426,184 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||62,694||484, | |18||62,694||484,684 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||66,864||547, | |19||66,864||547,378 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||71,340||614, | |20||71,340||614,242 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||75,600||685, | |21||75,600||685,582 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||79,980||761, | |22||79,980||761,182 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||84,480||841, | |23||84,480||841,162 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||88,902||925,642 | |24||88,902||925,642 | ||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|35||140,184||2,157,742 | |35||140,184||2,157,742 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| | |36||144,990||2,297,926 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| | |37||149,832||2,442,916 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38|| | |38||154,854||2,592,748 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39|| | |39||159,552||2,747,602 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40|| | |40||164,346||2,907,154 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41|| | |41||169,200||3,071,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42|| | |42||174,114||3,240,700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43|| | |43||179,088||3,414,814 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44|| | |44||184,122||3,593,902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45|| | |45||188,892||3,778,024 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46|| | |46||193,710||3,996,916 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47|| | |47||198,912||4,160,626 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48|| | |48||203,832||4,359,538 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49|| | |49||208,800||4,563,370 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50|| | |50||213,816||4,772,170 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51|| | |51||218,880||4,985,986 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52|| | |52||223,626||5,204,866 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53|| | |53||228,780||5,428,492 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54|| | |54||233,604||5,657,272 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55|| | |55||238,848||5,890,876 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56|| | |56||267,540||6,129,724 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57|| | |57||273,240||6,397,264 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58|| | |58||279,390||6,670,504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| | |59||285,192||6,949,894 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| | |60||291,418||7,235,086 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61|| | |61||297,398||7,526,504 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62|| | |62||303,312||7,823,902 | ||
|- | |||
|63||309,312||8,127,214 | |||
|- | |||
|64||315,360||8,436,526 | |||
|- | |||
|65||321,456||8,751,886 | |||
|- | |||
|66||327,600||9,073,342 | |||
|- | |||
|67||333,792||9,400,942 | |||
|- | |||
|68||339,570||9,734,734 | |||
|- | |||
|69||345,852||10,074,304 | |||
|- | |||
|70||351,708||10,420,156 | |||
|- | |||
|71||358,080||10,771,864 | |||
|- | |||
|72||364,014||11,129,944 | |||
|- | |||
|73||370,476||11,493,958 | |||
|- | |||
|74||376,558||11,864,434 | |||
|- | |||
|75||382,466||12,240,992 | |||
|- | |||
|76||388,620||12,623,458 | |||
|- | |||
|77||395,256||13,012,078 | |||
|- | |||
|78||401,418||13,407,334 | |||
|- | |||
|79||407,616||13,808,752 | |||
|- | |||
|80||413,850||14,216,368 | |||
|- | |||
|81||419,580||14,630,218 | |||
|- | |||
|82||425,880||15,049,798 | |||
|- | |||
|83||432,216||15,475,678 | |||
|- | |||
|84||438,588||15,907,894 | |||
|- | |||
|85||444,996||16,346,482 | |||
|- | |||
|86||450,870||16,791,478 | |||
|- | |||
|87||457,344||17,242,348 | |||
|- | |||
|88||463,854||17,699,692 | |||
|- | |||
|89||469,812||18,163,546 | |||
|- | |||
|90||476,388||18,633,358 | |||
|- | |||
|91||482,400||19,109,746 | |||
|- | |||
|92||489,042||19,592,146 | |||
|- | |||
|93||495,108||20,081,188 | |||
|- | |||
|94||501,198||20,576,296 | |||
|- | |||
|95||507,936||21,077,494 | |||
|- | |||
|96||514,080||21,585,430 | |||
|- | |||
|97||520,248||22,099,510 | |||
|- | |||
|98||526,440||22,619,758 | |||
|- | |||
|99||?||23,146,198 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:06, 2 January 2010
Experience and Fame are two ways to level your character. Both Experience and Fame act in a similar fashion. They each have their own progression bar, ways of increasing, and their own (similar) rewards. Each level of Experience will raise your maximum Health and Mana, and give you 5 attribute points and 1 skill point. Each level of Fame will give you 1 skill point.
Experience also applies to your pet, who will level up along side you. Your level of Fame will transfer over to your descendant, should you decide to retire.
Experience
Level | Experience needed to level | Total Experience at beginning of that level |
---|---|---|
1 | 4,000 | 0 |
2 | 5,412 | 4,000 |
3 | 7,992 | 9,412 |
4 | 10,842 | 17,404 |
5 | 13,776 | 28,246 |
6 | 16,920 | 42,022 |
7 | 20,160 | 58,942 |
8 | 23,542 | 79,102 |
9 | 27,128 | 102,644 |
10 | 30,780 | 129,772 |
11 | 34,440 | 160,552 |
12 | 38,304 | 194,992 |
13 | 42,240 | 233,296 |
14 | 46,092 | 275,536 |
15 | 50,256 | 321,628 |
16 | 54,300 | 371,884 |
17 | 58,500 | 426,184 |
18 | 62,694 | 484,684 |
19 | 66,864 | 547,378 |
20 | 71,340 | 614,242 |
21 | 75,600 | 685,582 |
22 | 79,980 | 761,182 |
23 | 84,480 | 841,162 |
24 | 88,902 | 925,642 |
25 | 93,432 | 1,014,544 |
26 | 98,070 | 1,107,976 |
27 | 102,600 | 1,206,046 |
28 | 107,226 | 1,308,646 |
29 | 111,948 | 1,415,872 |
30 | 116,532 | 1,527,820 |
31 | 121,200 | 1,644,352 |
32 | 125,952 | 1,765,552 |
33 | 130,788 | 1,891,504 |
34 | 135,450 | 2,022,292 |
35 | 140,184 | 2,157,742 |
36 | 144,990 | 2,297,926 |
37 | 149,832 | 2,442,916 |
38 | 154,854 | 2,592,748 |
39 | 159,552 | 2,747,602 |
40 | 164,346 | 2,907,154 |
41 | 169,200 | 3,071,500 |
42 | 174,114 | 3,240,700 |
43 | 179,088 | 3,414,814 |
44 | 184,122 | 3,593,902 |
45 | 188,892 | 3,778,024 |
46 | 193,710 | 3,996,916 |
47 | 198,912 | 4,160,626 |
48 | 203,832 | 4,359,538 |
49 | 208,800 | 4,563,370 |
50 | 213,816 | 4,772,170 |
51 | 218,880 | 4,985,986 |
52 | 223,626 | 5,204,866 |
53 | 228,780 | 5,428,492 |
54 | 233,604 | 5,657,272 |
55 | 238,848 | 5,890,876 |
56 | 267,540 | 6,129,724 |
57 | 273,240 | 6,397,264 |
58 | 279,390 | 6,670,504 |
59 | 285,192 | 6,949,894 |
60 | 291,418 | 7,235,086 |
61 | 297,398 | 7,526,504 |
62 | 303,312 | 7,823,902 |
63 | 309,312 | 8,127,214 |
64 | 315,360 | 8,436,526 |
65 | 321,456 | 8,751,886 |
66 | 327,600 | 9,073,342 |
67 | 333,792 | 9,400,942 |
68 | 339,570 | 9,734,734 |
69 | 345,852 | 10,074,304 |
70 | 351,708 | 10,420,156 |
71 | 358,080 | 10,771,864 |
72 | 364,014 | 11,129,944 |
73 | 370,476 | 11,493,958 |
74 | 376,558 | 11,864,434 |
75 | 382,466 | 12,240,992 |
76 | 388,620 | 12,623,458 |
77 | 395,256 | 13,012,078 |
78 | 401,418 | 13,407,334 |
79 | 407,616 | 13,808,752 |
80 | 413,850 | 14,216,368 |
81 | 419,580 | 14,630,218 |
82 | 425,880 | 15,049,798 |
83 | 432,216 | 15,475,678 |
84 | 438,588 | 15,907,894 |
85 | 444,996 | 16,346,482 |
86 | 450,870 | 16,791,478 |
87 | 457,344 | 17,242,348 |
88 | 463,854 | 17,699,692 |
89 | 469,812 | 18,163,546 |
90 | 476,388 | 18,633,358 |
91 | 482,400 | 19,109,746 |
92 | 489,042 | 19,592,146 |
93 | 495,108 | 20,081,188 |
94 | 501,198 | 20,576,296 |
95 | 507,936 | 21,077,494 |
96 | 514,080 | 21,585,430 |
97 | 520,248 | 22,099,510 |
98 | 526,440 | 22,619,758 |
99 | ? | 23,146,198 |
Fame
Level | Fame needed to level | Total Fame at beginning of that level | Title |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1,600 | 0 | Unrecognized |
2 | ? | 1,600 | Unremarkable |
3 | ? | ? | Recognized |
4 | 7,000? | 11,300 | Tolerated |
5 | ? | ? | Acknowledged |
6 | ? | ? | Respected |
7 | 8,060 | 23,580 | Well-Known |
8 | 9,430 | 31,640 | Liked |
9 | 10,840 | 41,070 | Memorable |
10 | 12,310 | 51,910 | Local Hero |
11 | 13,780 | 64,220 | Local Legend |
12 | 15,320 | 78,000 | Honored |
13 | 16,890 | 93,320 | Prominent |
14 | 18,440 | 110,210 | Widely Known |
15 | 20,100 | 128,650 | Remarkable |
16 | 21,720 | 148,750 | Folk Hero |
17 | 23,400 | 170,470 | Ascendant |
18 | 25,080 | 193,870 | Distinguished |
19 | 26,750 | 218,950 | Prestigious |
20 | 28,530 | 245,700 | Eminent |
21 | 30,240 | 274,230 | Famous |
22 | 31,990 | 304,470 | Acclaimed |
23 | 33,800 | 336,460 | Illustrious |
24 | 35,560 | 370,260 | Renowned |
25 | 37,370 | 405,820 | Celebrated |
26 | 39,230 | 443,190 | Lionized |
27 | 41,040 | 482,420 | Glorious |
28 | 42,890 | 523,460 | Legendary |
29 | 44,780 | 566,350 | Exalted |
30 | 46,610 | 611,130 | Fabled |
31 | 48,480 | 657,740 | Mythic |
32 | 50,380 | 706,220 | Immortal |
33 | 52,320 | 756,600 | Demigod |
34 | 54,180 | 808,920 | Unattainable |
35 | 56,070 | 863,100 | Unattainable |
36 | ? | 919,170 | Unattainable |
37 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
38 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
39 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
40 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
41 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
42 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
43 | ? | ? | Unattainable |
44 | ? | 1,437,560 | Unattainable |