Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Header Nav|game={{subst:BASEPAGENAME}}}} {{Sect-stub}} {|{{prettytable}} ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style |- | Western Pants || 360 || 90 |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Sailor Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Samurai Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Black || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Santa Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (December) || Red/White || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Scale-Armor Pants || 1,000 || 250 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Aqua || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Soccer Shorts || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Space Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Tan Dogtooth Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Tiger Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || Yellow/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Two-Tone Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Red/Beige || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Varia Suit Pants || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || Orange (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Western Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Iconic | | Western Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Iconic |
Revision as of 18:41, 24 September 2014
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sailor Skirt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Official |
Samurai Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Black | Historical |
Santa Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (December) | Red/White | Cute |
Scale-Armor Pants | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Historical |
Soccer Shorts | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Space Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Sporty |
Tan Dogtooth Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Tiger Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Two-Tone Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Beige | Flashy |
Varia Suit Pants | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Western Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
White Formal Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | White (x2) | Official |
White-Lace Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | White (x2) | Cute |
Worn Out Jeans | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Wrestler Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Aqua | Sporty |
Zebra Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |