Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Cargo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Checkerboard Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Chino Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Corseted Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua/Black || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Cow Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || White/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Cuffed Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua/Brown || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Dapper Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Green || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Polka Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Colorful/Black || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Desert-Camo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Dogtooth Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Gray/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Leggings || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Orange/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Dry-Denim Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dry-Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Emerald Polka Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Blue || Cute | | Emerald Polka Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Blue || Cute |
Revision as of 23:51, 29 September 2014
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cargo Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Caveman Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Historical |
Checkerboard Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Chino Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige (x2) | Basic |
Corseted Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Black | Ornate |
Cow Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Flashy |
Cuffed Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Brown | Cute |
Dapper Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Green | Basic |
Dark Polka Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Colorful/Black | Modern |
Denim Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Desert-Camo Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Dogtooth Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Gray/Black | Iconic |
Dragon Leggings | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Orange/Black | Sporty |
Dry-Denim Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Dry-Denim Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Emerald Polka Skirt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Blue | Cute |
Explorer Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige (x2) | Sporty |
Festival Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Colorful (x2) | Iconic |
Firefighter Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Black | Sporty |
Flame Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Frog-Costume Pants | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Funky-Dot Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink/Purple | Cute |
Genie Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Iconic |
Giraffe Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
Gold-Armor Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow (x2) | Historical |
Grass Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Brown | Iconic |
Gray Formal Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Official |
Gray Formal Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Gray Sweatpants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Gray Tartan Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray/White | Iconic |
Gray-Stripe Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Green Gym Shorts | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green Plaid Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Green Tartan Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Black | Basic |
Green Warm-Up Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green-Zap Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Sporty |
Hero's Pants | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | White (x2) | Iconic |
Hot Spring Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/Beige | Iconic |
Imperial Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Iconic |
Jester Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Purple | Flashy |
Jinbei Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Gray | Iconic |
Jungle-Camo Pants | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Jungle-Camo Shorts | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Kappa-Costume Pants | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Kilt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Iconic |
Kung-Fu Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Leopard Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Leopard Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Lite Polka Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Cute |
Matador's Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Orange/Black | Sporty |
Military Pants | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Official |
Mint Gingham Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Basic |
Mummy Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Natty Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/Pink | Cute |
Navy Formal Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Official |
Navy Formal Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
New Spring Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/Purple | Iconic |
Ninja Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Historical |
Orange Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange (x2) | Sporty |
Pastel-Check Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful (x2) | Cute |
Patched Pants | N/A | ?? | Halloween | ?? | Historical |
Patched-Knee Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Black | Iconic |
Pep-Squad Skirt | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Sporty |
Picnic Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Pink/Purple | Basic |
Pink Argyle Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Pink/Brown | Iconic |
Pink PJ Bottoms | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink (x2) | Basic |
Pink Sweatpants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink (x2) | Sporty |
Pleather Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Racing Pants | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Rainbow Plaid Shorts | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Colorful (x2) | Cute |
Red Boxing Shorts | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Gray | Sporty |
Red Gym Shorts | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Plaid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Orange | Cute |
Red Polka Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red Tartan Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Red/Orange | Iconic |
Red Warm-Up Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red-Grid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Beige/Brown | Basic |
Red-Stripe Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Flashy |
Red-Zap Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Relay Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Sporty |
Royal Shorts | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Red | Ornate |
Running Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Sporty |
Sailor Skirt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Official |
Samurai Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Black | Historical |
Santa Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (December) | Red/White | Cute |
Scale-Armor Pants | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Historical |
Soccer Shorts | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Space Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Sporty |
Tan Dogtooth Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Tiger Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Two-Tone Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Beige | Flashy |
Varia Suit Pants | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Western Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
White Formal Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | White (x2) | Official |
White-Lace Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | White (x2) | Cute |
Worn Out Jeans | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Wrestler Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Aqua | Sporty |
Zebra Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |