Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{Header Nav|game={{subst:BASEPAGENAME}}}} {{Sect-stub}} {|{{prettytable}} ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style |- | Western Pants || 360 || 90 |...") |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf}} | {{Header Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf}} | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Acid-Washed Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Blue/Gray || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Aloha Shorts || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Brown/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Arctic-Camo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Armor Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Gray (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Baseball Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Basketball Shorts || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Bear-Costume Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Black Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Black Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Black Track Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Black-Denim Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Black-Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Boxing Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Gray || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue PJ Bottoms || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Polka Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Aqua || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Blue Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Grid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Aqua/Beige || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Stripe Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Blue-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Bone Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Argyle Skirt || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Autumn) || Brown/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Brown Plaid Shorts || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Brown (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Cargo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Caveman Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Checkerboard Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Chino Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Corseted Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua/Black || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Cow Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || White/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Cuffed Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Aqua/Brown || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Dapper Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Green || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Polka Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Colorful/Black || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Desert-Camo Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Dogtooth Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Gray/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Leggings || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Orange/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Dry-Denim Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dry-Denim Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Emerald Polka Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Blue || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Explorer Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Beige (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Festival Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters || Colorful (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Firefighter Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Flame Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Frog-Costume Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Funky-Dot Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Pink/Purple || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Genie Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Giraffe Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || Yellow/Brown || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Gold-Armor Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Yellow (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Grass Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Brown || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Sweatpants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray Tartan Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray/White || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Gray-Stripe Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Gray (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Green Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Green Plaid Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Green Tartan Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Black || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Green Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Green-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Hero's Pants || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || White (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Hot Spring Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Pink/Beige || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Imperial Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Jester Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Yellow/Purple || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Jinbei Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Gray || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle-Camo Pants || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Jungle-Camo Shorts || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Kappa-Costume Pants || 15 Medals || 187 || Tortimer Island || Green (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Kilt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Purple (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Kung-Fu Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Black (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Leopard Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Leopard Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Lite Polka Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Colorful/White || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Matador's Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Orange/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Military Pants || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Mint Gingham Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Green/Brown || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Mummy Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Natty Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Blue/Pink || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Navy Formal Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Navy Formal Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| New Spring Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Pink/Purple || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Ninja Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Orange Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Orange (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Pastel-Check Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Colorful (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Patched Pants || {{n/a}} || ?? || Halloween || ?? || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Patched-Knee Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Red/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Pep-Squad Skirt || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Picnic Skirt || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Pink/Purple || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Argyle Skirt || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Pink/Brown || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Pink PJ Bottoms || 240 || 60 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Pink (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Pink Sweatpants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Pink (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Pleather Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Black (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Racing Pants || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Rainbow Plaid Shorts || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Colorful (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Red Boxing Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Gray || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Red Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Red (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Red Plaid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Orange || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Red Polka Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Red Tartan Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Red/Orange || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Red Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Red (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Red-Grid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Beige/Brown || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Red-Stripe Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Red-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Relay Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Purple (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Shorts || 1,200 || 300 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Red || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Running Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Sailor Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Samurai Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Black || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Santa Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (December) || Red/White || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Scale-Armor Pants || 1,000 || 250 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue/Aqua || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Soccer Shorts || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Space Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Tan Dogtooth Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Tiger Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Winter) || Yellow/Black || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Two-Tone Pants || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Spring) || Red/Beige || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Varia Suit Pants || {{n/a}} || 210 || Fortune Cookie || Orange (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Western Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Iconic | | Western Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Brown (x2) || Iconic | ||
Line 17: | Line 249: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Animal Crossing: New Leaf|prevpage=Tops|nextpage=Dresses}} |
Latest revision as of 22:13, 30 September 2014
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acid-Washed Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Blue/Gray | Rock-n-Roll |
Aloha Shorts | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Brown/White | Iconic |
Arctic-Camo Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Armor Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Gray (x2) | Historical |
Baseball Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Sporty |
Basketball Shorts | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Black | Sporty |
Bear-Costume Pants | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Cute |
Black Formal Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Official |
Black Formal Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Basic |
Black Track Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Black-Denim Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Basic |
Black-Denim Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Basic |
Blue Boxing Shorts | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Gray | Sporty |
Blue Gym Shorts | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Blue PJ Bottoms | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua (x2) | Basic |
Blue Polka Shorts | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Cute |
Blue Warm-Up Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Blue-Grid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Aqua/Beige | Basic |
Blue-Stripe Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Blue-Zap Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Sporty |
Bone Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Brown Argyle Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Brown/Black | Iconic |
Brown Formal Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Official |
Brown Plaid Shorts | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Brown (x2) | Basic |
Cargo Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Caveman Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Historical |
Checkerboard Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Chino Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige (x2) | Basic |
Corseted Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Black | Ornate |
Cow Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Flashy |
Cuffed Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Brown | Cute |
Dapper Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Green | Basic |
Dark Polka Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Colorful/Black | Modern |
Denim Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Desert-Camo Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Dogtooth Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Gray/Black | Iconic |
Dragon Leggings | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Orange/Black | Sporty |
Dry-Denim Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Dry-Denim Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Emerald Polka Skirt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Blue | Cute |
Explorer Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige (x2) | Sporty |
Festival Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters | Colorful (x2) | Iconic |
Firefighter Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Black | Sporty |
Flame Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Frog-Costume Pants | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Funky-Dot Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink/Purple | Cute |
Genie Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Iconic |
Giraffe Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
Gold-Armor Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow (x2) | Historical |
Grass Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Brown | Iconic |
Gray Formal Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Official |
Gray Formal Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Gray Sweatpants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Gray Tartan Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray/White | Iconic |
Gray-Stripe Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Green Gym Shorts | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green Plaid Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Green Tartan Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Black | Basic |
Green Warm-Up Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green-Zap Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Sporty |
Hero's Pants | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | White (x2) | Iconic |
Hot Spring Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/Beige | Iconic |
Imperial Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Iconic |
Jester Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Purple | Flashy |
Jinbei Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Gray | Iconic |
Jungle-Camo Pants | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Jungle-Camo Shorts | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Kappa-Costume Pants | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Kilt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Iconic |
Kung-Fu Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Leopard Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Leopard Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Lite Polka Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Cute |
Matador's Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Orange/Black | Sporty |
Military Pants | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Official |
Mint Gingham Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Basic |
Mummy Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Flashy |
Natty Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/Pink | Cute |
Navy Formal Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Official |
Navy Formal Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
New Spring Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/Purple | Iconic |
Ninja Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Historical |
Orange Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange (x2) | Sporty |
Pastel-Check Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful (x2) | Cute |
Patched Pants | N/A | ?? | Halloween | ?? | Historical |
Patched-Knee Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Black | Iconic |
Pep-Squad Skirt | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Sporty |
Picnic Skirt | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Pink/Purple | Basic |
Pink Argyle Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Pink/Brown | Iconic |
Pink PJ Bottoms | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink (x2) | Basic |
Pink Sweatpants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink (x2) | Sporty |
Pleather Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Racing Pants | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Rainbow Plaid Shorts | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Colorful (x2) | Cute |
Red Boxing Shorts | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Gray | Sporty |
Red Gym Shorts | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Plaid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Orange | Cute |
Red Polka Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red Tartan Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Red/Orange | Iconic |
Red Warm-Up Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red-Grid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Beige/Brown | Basic |
Red-Stripe Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Flashy |
Red-Zap Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Relay Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Sporty |
Royal Shorts | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Red | Ornate |
Running Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Sporty |
Sailor Skirt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Official |
Samurai Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Black | Historical |
Santa Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (December) | Red/White | Cute |
Scale-Armor Pants | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Historical |
Soccer Shorts | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Space Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Sporty |
Tan Dogtooth Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Tiger Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Two-Tone Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Beige | Flashy |
Varia Suit Pants | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Western Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
White Formal Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | White (x2) | Official |
White-Lace Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | White (x2) | Cute |
Worn Out Jeans | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Wrestler Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Aqua | Sporty |
Zebra Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |