Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Racing Pants || 640 || 160 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Rainbow Plaid Shorts || 3,600 || 900 || GracieGrace (Summer) || Colorful (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Red Boxing Shorts || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Gray || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Red Gym Shorts || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Red (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Red Plaid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/Orange || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Red Polka Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red (x2) || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Red Tartan Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Red/Orange || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Red Warm-Up Pants || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Red (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Red-Grid Skirt || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Beige/Brown || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Red-Stripe Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Red-Zap Pants || 800 || 200 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Relay Shorts || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Purple (x2) || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Royal Shorts || 1,200 || 300 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Yellow/Red || Ornate | |||
|- | |||
| Running Pants || 360 || 90 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Sailor Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Official | | Sailor Skirt || 600 || 150 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Official |
Revision as of 20:10, 26 September 2014
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Racing Pants | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Rainbow Plaid Shorts | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Colorful (x2) | Cute |
Red Boxing Shorts | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Gray | Sporty |
Red Gym Shorts | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Plaid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Orange | Cute |
Red Polka Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Cute |
Red Tartan Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Red/Orange | Iconic |
Red Warm-Up Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red-Grid Skirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Beige/Brown | Basic |
Red-Stripe Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Flashy |
Red-Zap Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Relay Shorts | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Sporty |
Royal Shorts | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Red | Ornate |
Running Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Sporty |
Sailor Skirt | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Official |
Samurai Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Black | Historical |
Santa Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (December) | Red/White | Cute |
Scale-Armor Pants | 1,000 | 250 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Historical |
Soccer Shorts | 600 | 150 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Space Pants | 800 | 200 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Sporty |
Tan Dogtooth Pants | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Tiger Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Two-Tone Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Beige | Flashy |
Varia Suit Pants | N/A | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Western Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
White Formal Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | White (x2) | Official |
White-Lace Skirt | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Summer) | White (x2) | Cute |
Worn Out Jeans | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Wrestler Pants | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Aqua | Sporty |
Zebra Pants | 3,600 | 900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |