Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | {|{{prettytable}} | ||
! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ! Name !! Buying Price !! Sell Price !! Source !! Colors !! Style | ||
|- | |||
| Daisy Tee || 380 || 95 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Pink/White || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Danger Tee || 340 || 85 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Orange/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Dapper Shirt || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Green || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dapper Tee || 350 || 87 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Green || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Polka Shirt || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Colorful/Black || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Dark Polka Tee || 350 || 87 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Colorful/Black || Modern | |||
|- | |||
| Dawn Tank || 280 || 70 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Blue/Pink || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dawn Tee || 380 || 95 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Blue/Pink || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dazed Shirt || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (Autumn) || Pink/Purple || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Dazed Tee || 350 || 87 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Pink/Purple || Cute | |||
|- | |||
| Deep-Blue Tank || 280 || 70 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Blue/Aqua || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Deep-Blue Tee || 380 || 95 || Able S|sters (All Year) || Blue/Aqua || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Deer Shirt || 380 || 95 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Colorful/White || Historical | |||
|- | |||
| Denim Jacket || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Blue (x2) || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Denim Vest || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Blue (x2) || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Desert-Camo Shirt || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Beige/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Desert-Camo Tee || 320 || 80 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Beige/Brown || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Detective Outfit || 480 || 120 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Brown (x2) || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Diamond Tee || 380 || 95 || Able Sisters (All Year) || Red/White || Basic | |||
|- | |||
| Dice Tank || 340 || 85 || Able Sisters (Summer) || White/Black || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Doctor's Coat || 300 || 75 || Able Sisters (All Year) || White (x2) || Official | |||
|- | |||
| Dogtooth Shirt || 420 || 105 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Gray/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dogtooth Tee || 370 || 92 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Gray/Black || Iconic | |||
|- | |||
| Dr. Shrunk's Jacket || Not For Sale || 200 || Dr. Shrunk || Yellow/Red || Flashy | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Jacket || 5,200 || 1,300 || GracieGrace (Sales) || Blue/Colorful || Rock-n-Roll | |||
|- | |||
| Dragon Suit || 340 || 85 || Able Sisters (Summer) || Orange/Black || Sporty | |||
|- | |||
| Dreamy Tee || 400 || 100 || Able Sisters (Spring) || Aqua/Pink || Cute | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Earthy Knit Shirt || 390 || 97 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Beige || Basic | | Earthy Knit Shirt || 390 || 97 || Able Sisters (Winter) || Yellow/Beige || Basic |
Revision as of 01:07, 13 September 2014
Name | Buying Price | Sell Price | Source | Colors | Style |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daisy Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/White | Cute |
Danger Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange/Black | Flashy |
Dapper Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Green | Basic |
Dapper Tee | 350 | 87 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Green | Basic |
Dark Polka Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Colorful/Black | Modern |
Dark Polka Tee | 350 | 87 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Colorful/Black | Modern |
Dawn Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/Pink | Iconic |
Dawn Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/Pink | Iconic |
Dazed Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Pink/Purple | Cute |
Dazed Tee | 350 | 87 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Pink/Purple | Cute |
Deep-Blue Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/Aqua | Sporty |
Deep-Blue Tee | 380 | 95 | sters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Sporty |
Deer Shirt | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Colorful/White | Historical |
Denim Jacket | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Denim Vest | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Desert-Camo Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Beige/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Desert-Camo Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Beige/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Detective Outfit | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Diamond Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Basic |
Dice Tank | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (Summer) | White/Black | Flashy |
Doctor's Coat | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Official |
Dogtooth Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Gray/Black | Iconic |
Dogtooth Tee | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Gray/Black | Iconic |
Dr. Shrunk's Jacket | Not For Sale | 200 | Dr. Shrunk | Yellow/Red | Flashy |
Dragon Jacket | 5,200 | 1,300 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Blue/Colorful | Rock-n-Roll |
Dragon Suit | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Orange/Black | Sporty |
Dreamy Tee | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Aqua/Pink | Cute |
Earthy Knit Shirt | 390 | 97 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Beige | Basic |
Eight-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Elephant Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Cute |
Elephant Tee | 260 | 65 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Cute |
Explorer Tee | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige/Gray | Sporty |
Fall Leaf Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow/Brown | Historical |
Fall Leaf Tee | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow/Brown | Historical |
Fall Plaid Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow/Brown | Iconic |
Fall Plaid Tee | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow/Brown | Iconic |
Fern Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green (x2) | Basic |
Fern Tee | 300 | 75 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green (x2) | Basic |
Festival Tank | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters | Green/Red | Iconic |
Fiendish Shirt | 680 | 170 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Flashy |
Firefighter Shirt | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Black | Sporty |
Fish Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Fishing Vest | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Orange | Sporty |
Five-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange (x2) | Sporty |
Flame Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Flame Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Flan Tank | 5,200 | 1,300 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Beige/Brown | Flashy |
Flight-Crew Shirt | 1,200 | 300 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Pink | Official |
Floral Knit Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Purple/White | Cute |
Flowery Tee | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink/White | Cute |
Folk Shirt | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red/White | Iconic |
Folk Tunic | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Four-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Sporty |
Fresh Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/White | Sporty |
Fresh Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Sporty |
Frog Costume | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Frog Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/Beige | Cute |
Frog Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/Beige | Cute |
Funky-Dot Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Pink/Purple | Cute |
Funky-Dot Tee | 430 | 107 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink/Purple | Cute |
Future Tank | 390 | 97 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Purple | Flashy |
Garden Tank | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/White | Cute |
Gelato Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Red | Cute |
Gelato Tee | 330 | 82 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Red | Cute |
Genie Shirt | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Purple | Iconic |
Genie Vest | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Aqua/Purple | Iconic |
Giraffe Tank | 5,800 | 1,450 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
Giraffe Tee | 6,200 | 1,150 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Brown | Flashy |
Go-Go Shirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Orange/Aqua | Modern |
Gold Armor Suit | 540 | 135 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow (x2) | Historical |
Gold-Bar Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Orange/Gray | Historical |
Gold-Bar Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Orange/Gray | Historical |
Gracie Tank | 6,200 | 1,150 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Blue/Colorful | Modern |
Grape Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Green/Purple | Cute |
Grape Tee | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Green/Purple | Cute |
Grape-Stripe Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Modern |
Grape-Stripe Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple (x2) | Modern |
Grass Tee | 580 | 145 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Basic |
Gray Parka | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Gray (x2) | Basic |
Gray Tank | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Gray (x2) | Sporty |
Gray Tartan Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Gray | Iconic |
Gray Tartan Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Gray | Iconic |
Green Emblem Blazer | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Official |
Green Gym Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/White | Sporty |
Green Tie-Dye Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/White | Basic |
Green Tie-Dye Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Basic |
Green Warm-Up Jacket | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green-Bar Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Green/White | Basic |
Green-Bar Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/White | Basic |
Green-Stripe Tank | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Green-Zap Suit | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Sporty |
Groovy Tank | 5,800 | 1,450 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Yellow/Pink | Flashy |
Groovy Tee | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Yellow/Pink | Flashy |
Gumdrop Tee | 390 | 97 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Green/Pink | Cute |
Hanten Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Beige | Iconic |
Happi Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Blue | Iconic |
Heart Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Pink | Cute |
Hero's Clothes | Not For Sale | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Green (x2) | Iconic |
HHA Jacket | Not For Sale | 25 | Happy Home Academy | Red (x2) | Official |
HHA Tee | Not For Sale | 25 | Happy Home Academy | Red/White | Basic |
Hot Spring Tee | 520 | 130 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/Beige | Iconic |
Hot-Dog Tank | 6,000 | 1,500 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Colorful/Brown | Flashy |
Icy Shirt | 390 | 97 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Aqua/White | Cute |
Imperial Shirt | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Iconic |
Jade Plaid Shirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Red | Modern |
Jade Plaid Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Red | Modern |
Jagged Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Aqua | Rock-n-Roll |
Jagged Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Aqua | Rock-n-Roll |
Jester Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Purple | Flashy |
Jester Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Purple | Flashy |
Jinbei Top | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Gray | Iconic |
Jockey Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Pink | Sporty |
Jungle-Camo Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Jungle-Camo Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Kanji Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Rock-n-Roll |
Kappa Costume | 20 Medals | 250 | Tortimer Island | Green (x2) | Flashy |
Kiddie Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful (x2) | Flashy |
Kids' Smock | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua (x2) | Cute |
Kiwi Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Green | Cute |
Kiwi Tee | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Green | Cute |
Kung-Fu Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Kung-Fu Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Sporty |
Lacy White Tank | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | White (x2) | Cute |
Ladybug Tank | 5,400 | 1,350 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Red/Black | Flashy |
Leaf Tee | 260 | 65 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Cute |
Lemon Gingham Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/White | Cute |
Lemon Gingham Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/White | Cute |
Leopard Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Leopard Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Rock-n-Roll |
Li'l Bro's Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Sporty |
Lighting Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/White | Rock-n-Roll |
Lite Polka Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Cute |
Lite Polka Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Cute |
Lotus Tee | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Aqua/Pink | Cute |
Loud Bloom Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/White | Flashy |
Lovely Tee | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Matador's Jacket | 5,600 | 1,400 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Orange/Black | Sporty |
Melon Gingham Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Green/White | Cute |
Melon Gingham Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Green/White | Cute |
Melon Shirt | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Melon Tee | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Military Uniform | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Official |
Mint Gingham Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Basic |
Mint Gingham Tee | 330 | 82 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Brown | Basic |
Mint Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Cute |
Misty Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/White | Historical |
Misty Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/White | Historical |
Mod Shirt | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Beige/White | Cute |
Moldy Shirt | 40 | 10 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige/Brown | Flashy |
Monkey Shirt | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Green | Historical |
Mummy Shirt | 180 | 45 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Flashy |
MVP Shirt | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Sporty |
MVP Tee | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Sporty |
Natty Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Blue/Pink | Cute |
Natty Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/Pink | Cute |
Nebula Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple/White | Flashy |
Nebula Tee | 390 | 97 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple/White | Flashy |
New Spring Tee | 520 | 130 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Blue/Purple | Iconic |
Night-Sky Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Black | Modern |
Nine-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/White | Sporty |
Ninja Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Black | Historical |
No. 1 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Aqua | Sporty |
No. 2 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Sporty |
No. 23 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange/Aqua | Sporty |
No. 3 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Orange | Sporty |
No. 4 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Pink | Sporty |
No. 5 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Purple | Sporty |
No. 67 Shirt | 250 | 62 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange/Aqua | Sporty |
Noble Shirt | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige/Brown | Ornate |
Noodle Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Flashy |
One-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow (x2) | Sporty |
Optical Shirt | 430 | 107 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Pink | Flashy |
Optical Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Aqua/Pink | Flashy |
Orange Jacket | 200 | 50 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange (x2) | Sporty |
Orange Tie-Dye Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Orange/White | Basic |
Orange Tie-Dye Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange/White | Basic |
Painter's Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Purple/White | Historical |
Painter's Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Purple/White | Historical |
Pastel-Stripe Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Iconic |
Paw Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink/Purple | Basic |
Peachy Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Pink | Cute |
Peachy Tee | 390 | 97 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Pink | Cute |
Peacoat | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Pep-Squad Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/White | Sporty |
Pep-Squad Tee | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Periwinkle Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Purple | Iconic |
Picnic Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Pink/Purple | Basic |
Picnic Tee | 330 | 82 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Pink/Purple | Basic |
Pink Argyle Shirt | 6,200 | 1,150 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Pink/Gray | Cute |
Pink Argyle Tank | 5,400 | 1,350 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Pink/Gray | Cute |
Pink Argyle Tee | 5,800 | 1,450 | GracieGrace (Spring) | Pink/Gray | Cute |
Pink Parka | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Pink (x2) | Basic |
Pink PJ Shirt | 240 | 60 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink (x2) | Basic |
Pink Tank | 4,800 | 1,200 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Pink Tartan Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/White | Cute |
Pink Tartan Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/White | Cute |
Pink Wave Tank | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Pink (x2) | Cute |
Pink-Bud Tank | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Pink/White | Cute |
Pleather Vest | 6,200 | 1,150 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Black (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Pop Bloom Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Red | Flashy |
Preppy Shirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Pink/White | Modern |
Prism Tee | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Flashy |
Pulse Shirt | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Green | Rock-n-Roll |
Pulse Tank | 6,000 | 1,500 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Yellow/Green | Basic |
Purple Tie-Dye Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Purple/White | Basic |
Purple Tie-Dye Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple/White | Basic |
Racer 6 Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Black | Sporty |
Racer Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Sporty |
Racing Shirt | 460 | 115 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Colorful | Sporty |
Raglan Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Raglan Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Basic |
Rainbow Tank | 777 | 194 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Colorful/White | Ornate |
Rainbow Tee | 777 | 194 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Colorful (x2) | Ornate |
Rally Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Colorful/White | Sporty |
Rally Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Sporty |
Red Aloha Tee | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Red (x2) | Iconic |
Red Argyle Shirt | 6,200 | 1,150 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Red (x2) | Iconic |
Red Argyle Tee | 5,800 | 1,450 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Red (x2) | Iconic |
Red Down Jacket | 520 | 130 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red (x2) | Basic |
Red Flannel Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Colorful | Basic |
Red Gym Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/White | Sporty |
Red Jacket | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red Letter Jacket | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Red Ringmaster Coat | 6,000 | 1,500 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Red (x2) | Ornate |
Red Tie-Dye Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Pink/White | Basic |
Red Tie-Dye Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Pink/White | Basic |
Red Warm-Up Suit | 260 | 65 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Red-Bar Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Red/White | Sporty |
Red-Bar Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Red-Check Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Red/White | Basic |
Red-Check Tee | 330 | 82 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Red/White | Basic |
Red-Grid Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Beige/Brown | Basic |
Red-Grid Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Beige/Brown | Basic |
Red-Zap Suit | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Sporty |
Reggae Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/Red | Iconic |
Reggae Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Red | Iconic |
Relay Tank | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Purple | Sporty |
Rose Tee | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Cute |
Rose-Sky Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Aqua | Cute |
Royal Shirt | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Red | Ornate |
Rugby Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Blue | Rock-n-Roll |
Rugby Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Blue | Rock-n-Roll |
Sailor's Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Blue/White | Official |
Sailor's Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Blue/White | Official |
Samurai Shirt | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Historical |
Sandwich Tank | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace (Autumn) | Colorful/White | Flashy |
Santa Coat | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (December 1st - 24th) | Red/White | Cute |
Scale-Armor Suit | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Historical |
Scale-Print Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Iconic |
School Jacket | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Black (x2) | Official |
Security Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Aqua/Black | Official |
Seven-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Brown (x2) | Sporty |
Sharp Outfit | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Purple/White | Historical |
Shearling Coat | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Beige (x2) | Cute |
Silk Bloom Tee | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Green/Colorful | Cute |
Six-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green (x2) | Sporty |
Skull Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Skull Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Sno-Cone Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/White | Basic |
Sno-Cone Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/White | Basic |
Snow Shirt | 680 | 170 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White (x2) | Basic |
Snowy Sweater | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Gray (x2) | Iconic |
Soccer Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Green | Sporty |
Soccer Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Green | Sporty |
Space Suit | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Gray | Sporty |
Spade Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/Aqua | Basic |
Speedway Tee | 290 | 72 | Able Sisters (Summer) | White (x2) | Basic |
Spiderweb Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Summer) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Splendid Tee | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Orange/Purple | Flashy |
Spring Shirt | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Blue/Beige | Cute |
Spunky Knit Shirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Green/Beige | Cute |
Star Tee | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Colorful/White | Flashy |
Straw Shirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Yellow/Orange | Historical |
Strawberry Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/Pink | Cute |
Strawberry Tee | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Pink | Cute |
Striking Outfit | 460 | 115 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Yellow/Blue | Flashy |
Subdued-Print Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Orange/Brown | Historical |
Sundae Tank | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Green/Brown | Fairy Tale/Flashy |
Sunflower Tee | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Aqua | Cute |
Sunset Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Orange | Basic |
Sunset Tee | 290 | 72 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Orange | Basic |
Sweater-Vest | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Purple/White | Official |
Swell Shirt | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Modern |
Swell Tee | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/Brown | Modern |
Tacky Sweater | 5,200 | 1,800 | GracieGrace (Sales) | White/Black | Iconic |
Tan Dogtooth Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Tan Dogtooth Tee | 350 | 87 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
Tan Puffy Vest | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Brown (x2) | Basic |
Team NTDO Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/Black | Sporty |
Three-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red (x2) | Sporty |
Tiger Jacket | 5,000 | 1,250 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Purple/Colorful | Rock-n-Roll |
Tiger Tank | 5,800 | 1,450 | GracieGrace (Summer) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Tiger Tee | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Yellow/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Tin Shirt | 400 | 100 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Gray (x2) | Flashy |
Toad Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Red/White | Cute |
Toad Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Red/White | Cute |
Tropical Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/Purple | Iconic |
Tropical Tee | 370 | 92 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red/Purple | Iconic |
Tulip Tee | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Red | Cute |
Tuxedo | 7,600 | 1,900 | GracieGrace (Winter) | Black (x2) | Official |
Twinkle Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/White | Flashy |
Twinkle Tee | 480 | 120 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Blue/White | Flashy |
Two-Ball Tee | 340 | 85 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue (x2) | Sporty |
Uncommon Shirt | 360 | 90 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Red/Brown | Flashy |
U-R-Here Tee | 352 | 88 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Red/White | Rock-n-Roll |
Varia Suit | Not For Sale | 210 | Fortune Cookie | Orange (x2) | Rock-n-Roll |
Vegetarian Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Orange | Basic |
Vegetarian Tee | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Green/Orange | Basic |
Vertigo Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Historical |
Vertigo Tee | 380 | 95 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Historical |
Waffle Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Green/Red | Iconic |
Waffle Tee | 430 | 107 | Able Sisters (Autumn) | Green/Red | Iconic |
Waistcoat | 5,400 | 1,350 | GracieGrace (Sales) | Blue/Gray | Official |
Watermelon Shirt | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red (x2) | Cute |
Watermelon Tee | 640 | 160 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Red (x2) | Cute |
Western Shirt | 350 | 87 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Brown (x2) | Iconic |
White Tuxedo Jacket | 6,000 | 1,500 | GracieGrace (Sales) | White (x2) | Fairy Tale |
Winter Sweater | 290 | 72 | Able Sisters (Winter) | Purple/White | Cute |
Work Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Blue/White | Official |
Wrap Shirt | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Beige/White | Sporty |
Wrestler Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | Yellow/Red | Sporty |
Yellow Aloha Tee | 15 Medals | 187 | Tortimer Island | Yellow/Green | Cute |
Yellow Tartan Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Gray | Cute |
Yellow Tartan Tee | 430 | 107 | Able Sisters (Spring) | Yellow/Gray | Cute |
Yellow-Bar Shirt | 420 | 105 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/White | Basic |
Yellow-Bar Tee | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | Yellow/White | Basic |
Zebra Tank | 5,800 | 1,450 | GracieGrace (Summer) | White/Black | Rock-n Roll |
Zebra Tee | 6,400 | 1,600 | GracieGrace (Winter) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Zipper Shirt | 320 | 80 | Able Sisters (All Year) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |
Zipper Tank | 280 | 70 | Able Sisters (Summer) | White/Black | Rock-n-Roll |