Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dukeruckley (talk | contribs) (work in progress) |
m (cleanup) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=EarthBound}} | {{Header Nav|game=EarthBound}} | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable | {| {{prettytable|class=sortable}} | ||
|- | ! Name || HP || PP || Offense || Defense || Speed || Guts || Exp || Money || Items || Chance | ||
| ''' | |- | ||
| Abstract Art || 301 || 60 || 67 || 79 || 19 || 7 || 4361 || $255 || Refreshing Herb || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Annoying Old Party Man || 99 || 0 || 20 || 25 || 6 || 50 || 130 || $32 || Protein Drink || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Annoying Reveler || 288 || 0 || 58 || 77 || 17 || 50 || 2373 || $268 || Protein Drink || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Arachnid! || 216 || 0 || 61 || 30 || 23 || 3 || 4933 || $296 || Jar of Hot Sauce || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Arachnid!!! || 344 || 0 || 87 || 86 || 20 || 4 || 10449 || $412 || Beef Jerky || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Frog || 202 || 0 || 37 || 108 || 7 || 5 || 1566 || $77 || Broken Spray Can || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Atomic Power Robot || 594 || 0 || 119 || 133 || 25 || 8 || 26937 || $730 || Super Bomb || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Attack Slug || 30 || 6 || 9 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 27 || $6 || Bomb || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Bad Buffalo || 341 || 0 || 64 || 104 || 11 || 5 || 4108 || $172 || Wet Towel || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Beautiful UFO || 339 || 15 || 86 || 87 || 59 || 1 || 8257 || $426 ||Random: Can of fruit juice, Royal Iced Tea, Protein Drink, Kraken Soup, Bottle of Water, Cold Remedy, Vial of Serum || 1/7 each | |||
|- | |||
| Big Pile of Puke || 631 || 0 || 120 || 158 || 16 || 26 || 19659 || $728 || Meteotite || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Bionic Kraken || 900 || 60 || 155 || 195 || 42 || 1 || 50308 || $960 || Gutsy Bat || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Antoid || 34 || 25 || 14 || 13 || 4 || 3 || 37 || $7 || Cookie || 32/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Care Free Bomb || 504 || 0 || 135 || 215 || 31 || 15 || 14941 || $641 || Super Bomb || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Boy || 314 || 0 || 21 || 33 || 5 || 0 || 618 || $17 || Picnic Lunch || 128/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Chomposaur || 1288 || 320 || 139 || 183 || 17 || 3 || 44378 || $896 || Magic Fry Pan || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Coil Snake || 18 || 0 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 0 || 1 || $4 || Cookie || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Conducting Menace || 445 || 238 || 107 || 107 || 20 || 5 || 14792 || $574 || Bottle of Water || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Conducting Spirit || 587 || 329 || 130 || 139 || 26 || 5 || 30390 || $804 || Brain Food Lunch || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cop || 75 || 0 || 15 || 18 || 5 || 7 || 86 || $18 || Hamburger || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cranky Lady || 95 || 0 || 16 || 18 || 6 || 3 || 200 || $17 || Handbag Strap || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Crazed Sign || 295 || 98 || 64 || 96 || 17 || 5 || 3618 || $244 || Big Bottle Rocket || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Crested Booka || 265 || 0 || 53 || 73 || 17 || 24 || 3011 || $130 || Picnic Lunch || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Criminal Caterpillar || 250 || 168 || 37 || 16 || 134 || 0 || 30384 || $0 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Cute Li'l UFO || 162 || 25 || 49 || 32 || 58 || 1 || 1619 || $110 ||Random: Cookie, Bag of fries, Hamburger, Boiled Egg, Fresh Egg, Picnic Lunch, Pizza || 1/7 each | |||
|- | |||
| Dali's Clock|| 296 || 0 || 65 || 66 || 4 || 5 || 2503 || $314 || PSI Caramel || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Deadly Mouse || 416 || 0 || 63 || 98 || 18 || 225 || 9225 || $406 || Rust Promoter DX || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Demonic Petunia || 478 || 0 || 102 || 111 || 26 || 5 || 15171 || $724 || Spicy Jerky || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Desert Wolf || 247 || 0 || 57 || 67 || 33 || 2 || 3740 || $114 || Sudden Guts Pill || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Dread Skelpion || 214 || 125 || 82 || 57 || 40 || 88 || 9908 || $609 || Ketchup Packet || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Ego Orb || 592 || 0 || 125 || 140 || 17 || 1 || 24180 || $836 || Skip Sandwich DX || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Elder Batty || 294 || 0 || 66 || 72 || 33 || 8 || 4177 || $371 || Double Burger || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Electro Swoosh || 543 || 338 || 140 || 156 || 40 || 5 || 17075 || $791 || Sudden Guts Pill || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Enraged Fire Plug || 309 || 0 || 60 || 81 || 14 || 5 || 4321 || $346 || Sudden Guts Pill || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Even Slimier Little Pile || 326 || 0 || 103 || 101 || 22 || 9 || 15075 || $579 || Multi Bottle Rocket|| 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Evil Elemental || 564 || 0 || 121 || 136 || 30 || 7 || 35737 || $853 || Luxury Jerky || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Evil Eye || 720 || 400 || 141 || 162 || 38 || 25 || 46376 || $896 || Meteotite || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Extra Cranky Lady || 277 || 0 || 48 || 70 || 17 || 5 || 3651 || $134 || Handbag Strap || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Farm Zombie || 171 || 0 || 31 || 24 || 10 || 15 || 700 || $58 || Skip Sandwich || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Fierce Shattered Man || 516 || 0 || 101 || 116 || 12 || 5 || 17432 || $577 || Mummy Wrap || 64/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Filthy Attack Roach || 399 || 0 || 84 || 33 || 77 || 9 || 10543 || $432 || Secret Herb || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Final Starman || 840 || 860 || 178 || 187 || 47 || 25 || 61929 || $915 || PSI Caramel || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Fobby || 240 || 19 || 98 || 84 || 5 || 5 || 18348 || $620 || PSI Caramel|| 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Foppy || 120 || 10 || 29 || 9 || 1 || 5 || 1311 || $93 || PSI Caramel || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| French Kiss of Death || 588 || 0 || 160 || 160 || 30 || 7 || 19210 || $879 || Horn of Life || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Ghost of Starman || 750 || 462 || 152 || 170 || 46 || 43 || 48695 || $807 || Goddess Ribbon || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Gigantic Ant || 308 || 81 || 54 || 112 || 17 || 5 || 3980 || $304 || Double Burger || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Great Crested Booka || 452 || 0 || 100 || 110 || 20 || 28 || 16365 || $604 || Beef Jerky || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Gruff Goat || 45 || 0 || 8 || 23 || 12 || 0 || 20 || $9 || Salt Packet || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Guardian Hieroglyph || 470 || 126 || 94 || 106 || 20 || 20 || 13064 || $470 || Pharaoh's Curse || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Handsome Tom || 133 || 16 || 27 || 25 || 11 || 5 || 520 || $45 || Tin of Cocoa || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Hard Crocodile || 522 || 0 || 110 || 128 || 23 || 10 || 19484 || $692 || Super Plush Bear || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| High-class UFO || 433 || 72 || 93 || 103 || 60 || 15 || 12385 || $456 || Skip Sandwich DX || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Hostile Elder Oak || 609 || 76 || 134 || 146 || 14 || 11 || 17567 || $690 || Viper || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Hyper Spinning Robo || 553 || 83 || 122 || 130 || 28 || 5 || 28866 || $756 || Meteotite || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Insane Cultist || 94 || 0 || 19 || 25 || 8 || 20 || 353 || $33 || PSI Caramel || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Kiss of Death || 333 || 0 || 91 || 100 || 19 || 7 || 10354 || $528 || Jar of Delisauce || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Lesser Mook || 401 || 190 || 76 || 102 || 17 || 7 || 7640 || $467 || PSI Caramel || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Lethal Asp Hieroglyph || 458 || 0 || 89 || 94 || 21 || 5 || 11321 || $625 || Pharaoh's Curse || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Li'l UFO || 82 || 0 || 18 || 17 || 53 || 13 || 223 || $14 || Skip Sandwich || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Loaded Dice || 307 || 0 || 146 || 113 || 77 || 75 || 10672 || $703 || PSI Caramel || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mad Duck || 51 || 0 || 12 || 24 || 30 || 5 || 41 || $12 || Fresh Egg || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mad Taxi || 253 || 0 || 53 || 68 || 38 || 5 || 2336 || $216 || Xterminator Spray || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Major Psychic Psycho || 618 || 574 || 145 || 152 || 31 || 1 || 39247 || $862 || Star Pendant || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Manly Fish || 500 || 0 || 83 || 114 || 22 || 9 || 15826 || $624 || Beef Jerky || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Manly Fish's Brother || 526 || 210 || 114 || 123 || 24 || 11 || 15970 || $686 || Horn of Life || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Marauder Octobot || 482 || 0 || 99 || 121 || 23 || 8 || 14475 || $499 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Master Criminal Worm || 377 || 300 || 73 || 40 || 136 || 0 || 82570 || $0 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Mechanical Octobot || 768 || 0 || 147 || 176 || 43 || 8 || 41738 || $744 || Meteotite || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mighty Bear || 167 || 0 || 29 || 31 || 7 || 1 || 609 || $49 || Teddy Bear || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mighty Bear Seven || 367 || 0 || 85 || 76 || 11 || 1 || 8884 || $440 || Super Plush Bear || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Military Octobot || 604 || 0 || 138 || 147 || 26 || 8 || 25607 || $637 || Meteotite || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mobile Sprout || 79 || 9 || 17 || 12 || 6 || 5 || 133 || $13 || Croissant || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mole Playing Rough || 103 || 0 || 22 || 28 || 9 || 2 || 456 || $36 || Croissant || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mook Senior || 501 || 700 || 108 || 122 || 25 || 7 || 21056 || $715 || PSI Caramel || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mostly Bad Fly || 141 || 0 || 32 || 16 || 15 || 4 || 1116 || $84 || Pizza || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Batty || 86 || 0 || 25 || 5 || 29 || 4 || 304 || $30 || Jar of Hot Sauce || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mr. Molecule || 280 || 21 || 118 || 97 || 18 || 5 || 8708 || $659 || Magic Tart || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Musica || 292 || 0 || 69 || 85 || 21 || 20 || 3748 || $341 || Sudden Guts Pill || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Mystical Record || 263 || 35 || 63 || 78 || 20 || 12 || 2736 || $310 || Pizza || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| New Age Retro Hippie || 87 || 0 || 19 || 14 || 5 || 10 || 160 || $23 || Ruler || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| No Good Fly || 100 || 0 || 23 || 13 || 10 || 3 || 415 || $26 || Boiled Egg || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Noose Man || 231 || 0 || 47 || 52 || 18 || 5 || 1990 || $220 || Carton of Cream || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Nuclear Reactor Robot || 798 || 0 || 142 || 185 || 46 || 8 || 53142 || $820 || Super Bomb || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Over Zealous Cop || 325 || 0 || 69 || 75 || 18 || 7 || 7448 || $420 || Double Burger || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Petrified Royal Guard || 573 || 0 || 106 || 173 || 12 || 5 || 19163 || $628 || Sudden Guts Pill || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Pit Bull Slug || 217 || 11 || 79 || 77 || 2 || 5 || 9994 || $543 || Salt Packet || 32/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Plain Crocodile || 234 || 0 || 40 || 55 || 10 || 1 || 1928 || $62 || Meteornium || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Pogo Punk || 35 || 0 || 8 || 10 || 3 || 0 || 15 || $18 || Hamburger || 128/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Psychic Psycho || 591 || 252 || 124 || 144 || 30 || 1 || 30094 || $682 || PSI Caramel || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Putrid Moldyman || 203 || 0 || 36 || 41 || 9 || 5 || 830 || $53 || Croissant || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Ramblin' Evil Mushroom || 60 || 0 || 15 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 95 || $15 || Ketchup Packet || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Ranboob || 232 || 42 || 41 || 63 || 20 || 1 || 2486 || $158 || Picnic Lunch || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Red Antoid || 112 || 30 || 29 || 27 || 10 || 4 || 1175 || $35 || Sugar Packet || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Robo-pump || 431 || 0 || 70 || 113 || 19 || 5 || 4797 || $349 || Super Bomb || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Rowdy Mouse || 36 || 0 || 7 || 20 || 5 || 225 || 34 || $9 || Bread Roll || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Runaway Dog || 21 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 26 || 0 || 4 || $3 || Bread Roll || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Scalding Coffee Cup || 190 || 0 || 55 || 20 || 23 || 5 || 2462 || $280 || Cup of Coffee || 64/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Sentry Robot || 372 || 0 || 77 || 105 || 17 || 10 || 5034 || $392 || Big Bottle Rocket || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Shattered Man || 694 || 0 || 104 || 138 || 18 || 25 || 44690 || $2630 || Mummy Wrap || 64/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Skate Punk || 31 || 0 || 7 || 8 || 5 || 0 || 12 || $17 || Pizza || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Skelpion || 137 || 21 || 41 || 23 || 37 || 80 || 1823 || $140 || Vial of Serum || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Slimy Little Pile || 224 || 0 || 42 || 61 || 15 || 7 || 1978 || $124 || Bomb || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Smelly Ghost || 194 || 50 || 35 || 89 || 10 || 2 || 606 || $71 || Broken Iron || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Smilin' Sam || 161 || 55 || 34 || 44 || 17 || 16 || 712 || $48 || Refreshing Herb || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Smilin' Sphere || 233 || 60 || 50 || 65 || 17 || 5 || 2218 || $191 || Meteornium || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Consuming Flame || 602 || 0 || 131 || 6 || 30 || 14 || 37618 || $768 || Meteotite || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Spinning Robo || 113 || 17 || 21 || 22 || 7 || 5 || 297 || $21 || Meteornium || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Spiteful Crow || 24 || 0 || 5 || 3 || 77 || 0 || 3 || $5 || Cookie || 128/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Squatter Demon || 774 || 60 || 158 || 192 || 45 || 25 || 48311 || $897 || Horn of Life || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Starman || 545 || 155 || 103 || 126 || 24 || 25 || 23396 || $720 || Brain Food Lunch || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Starman Super || 568 || 310 || 112 || 129 || 24 || 25 || 30145 || $735 || Sword of Kings || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Stinky Ghost || 444 || 0 || 90 || 179 || 18 || 4 || 13179 || $541 || Large Pizza || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Strong Crocodile || 417 || 0 || 85 || 131 || 17 || 5 || 10122 || $495 || Super Bomb || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Struttin' Evil Mushroom (1) || 60 || 0 || 15 || 10 || 5 || 5 || 95 || $15 || Cookie || 64/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Struttin' Evil Mushroom (2) || 157 || 0 || 29 || 22 || 28 || 7 || 1492 || $95 || Rust Promoter || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Tangoo || 371 || 5 || 96 || 99 || 19 || 20 || 14718 || $572 || Snake || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Territorial Oak || 145 || 41 || 26 || 30 || 5 || 9 || 356 || $29 || PSI Caramel || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Thirsty Coil Snake || 270 || 0 || 52 || 80 || 18 || 5 || 2786 || $276 || Chick || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Thunder Mite || 299 || 200 || 85 || 83 || 20 || 13 || 10798 || $430 || Bottle of Water || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Tiny Li'l Ghost|| 90 || 0 || 19 || 7 || 100 || 25 || 1 || $162 || Nothing || 0/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Tough Guy || 342 || 0 || 72 || 92 || 18 || 20 || 9310 || $525 || Chick || 32/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Tough Mobile Sprout || 179 || 13 || 33 || 27 || 18 || 6 || 1865 || $119 || Sprig of Parsley || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Trick or Trick Kid || 142 || 0 || 30 || 37 || 7 || 12 || 570 || $47 || Bomb || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Ultimate Octobot || 792 || 0 || 163 || 181 || 44 || 8 || 47876 || $815 || PSI Caramel || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Unassuming Local Guy || 73 || 0 || 18 || 13 || 5 || 1 || 145 || $19 || Toothbrush || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Uncontrollable Sphere || 577 || 180 || 116 || 134 || 27 || 5 || 20389 || $796 || Broken Antenna || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Urban Zombie || 171 || 0 || 31 || 24 || 10 || 15 || 700 || $58 || Hamburger || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Violent Roach || 209 || 0 || 30 || 26 || 35 || 9 || 1757 || $80 || Secret Herb || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Wetnosaur || 1030 || 0 || 126 || 172 || 17 || 2 || 33098 || $745 || Luxury Jerky || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Whirling Robo || 374 || 36 || 78 || 90 || 18 || 5 || 5782 || $256 || Meotite || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Wild 'n Wooly Shambler || 722 || 212 || 144 || 171 || 38 || 5 || 33818 || $906 || Multi Bottle Rocket || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Wooly Shambler || 391 || 140 || 81 || 91 || 18 || 5 || 5397 || $458 || Multi Bottle Rocket || 2/128 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Worthless Protoplasm || 38 || 0 || 11 || 21 || 27 || 0 || 17 || $11 || Cookie || 32/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Yes Man Junior || 33 || 0 || 8 || 9 || 4 || 0 || 13 || $18 || Bag of Fries || 4/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zap Eel || 370 || 0 || 97 || 93 || 29 || 5 || 12170 || $611 || PSI Caramel || 2/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zombie Dog || 210 || 0 || 39 || 51 || 30 || 10 || 1354 || $54 || Bottle Rocket || 4/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zombie Possessor || 176 || 0 || 28 || 19 || 30 || 9 || 950 || $81 || Secret Herb || 2/128 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{ | {{Footer Nav|game=EarthBound|prevpage=Weapons|prevname=Items|nextpage=Bosses}} |
Latest revision as of 04:45, 6 March 2024
Name | HP | PP | Offense | Defense | Speed | Guts | Exp | Money | Items | Chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abstract Art | 301 | 60 | 67 | 79 | 19 | 7 | 4361 | $255 | Refreshing Herb | 4/128 |
Annoying Old Party Man | 99 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 50 | 130 | $32 | Protein Drink | 2/128 |
Annoying Reveler | 288 | 0 | 58 | 77 | 17 | 50 | 2373 | $268 | Protein Drink | 8/128 |
Arachnid! | 216 | 0 | 61 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4933 | $296 | Jar of Hot Sauce | 16/128 |
Arachnid!!! | 344 | 0 | 87 | 86 | 20 | 4 | 10449 | $412 | Beef Jerky | 4/128 |
Armored Frog | 202 | 0 | 37 | 108 | 7 | 5 | 1566 | $77 | Broken Spray Can | 16/128 |
Atomic Power Robot | 594 | 0 | 119 | 133 | 25 | 8 | 26937 | $730 | Super Bomb | 8/128 |
Attack Slug | 30 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | $6 | Bomb | 1/128 |
Bad Buffalo | 341 | 0 | 64 | 104 | 11 | 5 | 4108 | $172 | Wet Towel | 4/128 |
Beautiful UFO | 339 | 15 | 86 | 87 | 59 | 1 | 8257 | $426 | Random: Can of fruit juice, Royal Iced Tea, Protein Drink, Kraken Soup, Bottle of Water, Cold Remedy, Vial of Serum | 1/7 each |
Big Pile of Puke | 631 | 0 | 120 | 158 | 16 | 26 | 19659 | $728 | Meteotite | 2/128 |
Bionic Kraken | 900 | 60 | 155 | 195 | 42 | 1 | 50308 | $960 | Gutsy Bat | 1/128 |
Black Antoid | 34 | 25 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 37 | $7 | Cookie | 32/128 |
Care Free Bomb | 504 | 0 | 135 | 215 | 31 | 15 | 14941 | $641 | Super Bomb | 4/128 |
Cave Boy | 314 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 618 | $17 | Picnic Lunch | 128/128 |
Chomposaur | 1288 | 320 | 139 | 183 | 17 | 3 | 44378 | $896 | Magic Fry Pan | 1/128 |
Coil Snake | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | $4 | Cookie | 4/128 |
Conducting Menace | 445 | 238 | 107 | 107 | 20 | 5 | 14792 | $574 | Bottle of Water | 4/128 |
Conducting Spirit | 587 | 329 | 130 | 139 | 26 | 5 | 30390 | $804 | Brain Food Lunch | 1/128 |
Cop | 75 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 86 | $18 | Hamburger | 16/128 |
Cranky Lady | 95 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 200 | $17 | Handbag Strap | 2/128 |
Crazed Sign | 295 | 98 | 64 | 96 | 17 | 5 | 3618 | $244 | Big Bottle Rocket | 2/128 |
Crested Booka | 265 | 0 | 53 | 73 | 17 | 24 | 3011 | $130 | Picnic Lunch | 4/128 |
Criminal Caterpillar | 250 | 168 | 37 | 16 | 134 | 0 | 30384 | $0 | ||
Cute Li'l UFO | 162 | 25 | 49 | 32 | 58 | 1 | 1619 | $110 | Random: Cookie, Bag of fries, Hamburger, Boiled Egg, Fresh Egg, Picnic Lunch, Pizza | 1/7 each |
Dali's Clock | 296 | 0 | 65 | 66 | 4 | 5 | 2503 | $314 | PSI Caramel | 1/128 |
Deadly Mouse | 416 | 0 | 63 | 98 | 18 | 225 | 9225 | $406 | Rust Promoter DX | 2/128 |
Demonic Petunia | 478 | 0 | 102 | 111 | 26 | 5 | 15171 | $724 | Spicy Jerky | 2/128 |
Desert Wolf | 247 | 0 | 57 | 67 | 33 | 2 | 3740 | $114 | Sudden Guts Pill | 2/128 |
Dread Skelpion | 214 | 125 | 82 | 57 | 40 | 88 | 9908 | $609 | Ketchup Packet | 16/128 |
Ego Orb | 592 | 0 | 125 | 140 | 17 | 1 | 24180 | $836 | Skip Sandwich DX | 8/128 |
Elder Batty | 294 | 0 | 66 | 72 | 33 | 8 | 4177 | $371 | Double Burger | 4/128 |
Electro Swoosh | 543 | 338 | 140 | 156 | 40 | 5 | 17075 | $791 | Sudden Guts Pill | 4/128 |
Enraged Fire Plug | 309 | 0 | 60 | 81 | 14 | 5 | 4321 | $346 | Sudden Guts Pill | 1/128 |
Even Slimier Little Pile | 326 | 0 | 103 | 101 | 22 | 9 | 15075 | $579 | Multi Bottle Rocket | 4/128 |
Evil Elemental | 564 | 0 | 121 | 136 | 30 | 7 | 35737 | $853 | Luxury Jerky | 2/128 |
Evil Eye | 720 | 400 | 141 | 162 | 38 | 25 | 46376 | $896 | Meteotite | 8/128 |
Extra Cranky Lady | 277 | 0 | 48 | 70 | 17 | 5 | 3651 | $134 | Handbag Strap | 16/128 |
Farm Zombie | 171 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 10 | 15 | 700 | $58 | Skip Sandwich | 8/128 |
Fierce Shattered Man | 516 | 0 | 101 | 116 | 12 | 5 | 17432 | $577 | Mummy Wrap | 64/128 |
Filthy Attack Roach | 399 | 0 | 84 | 33 | 77 | 9 | 10543 | $432 | Secret Herb | 8/128 |
Final Starman | 840 | 860 | 178 | 187 | 47 | 25 | 61929 | $915 | PSI Caramel | 4/128 |
Fobby | 240 | 19 | 98 | 84 | 5 | 5 | 18348 | $620 | PSI Caramel | 4/128 |
Foppy | 120 | 10 | 29 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1311 | $93 | PSI Caramel | 2/128 |
French Kiss of Death | 588 | 0 | 160 | 160 | 30 | 7 | 19210 | $879 | Horn of Life | 2/128 |
Ghost of Starman | 750 | 462 | 152 | 170 | 46 | 43 | 48695 | $807 | Goddess Ribbon | 1/128 |
Gigantic Ant | 308 | 81 | 54 | 112 | 17 | 5 | 3980 | $304 | Double Burger | 4/128 |
Great Crested Booka | 452 | 0 | 100 | 110 | 20 | 28 | 16365 | $604 | Beef Jerky | 2/128 |
Gruff Goat | 45 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 12 | 0 | 20 | $9 | Salt Packet | 16/128 |
Guardian Hieroglyph | 470 | 126 | 94 | 106 | 20 | 20 | 13064 | $470 | Pharaoh's Curse | 8/128 |
Handsome Tom | 133 | 16 | 27 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 520 | $45 | Tin of Cocoa | 8/128 |
Hard Crocodile | 522 | 0 | 110 | 128 | 23 | 10 | 19484 | $692 | Super Plush Bear | 2/128 |
High-class UFO | 433 | 72 | 93 | 103 | 60 | 15 | 12385 | $456 | Skip Sandwich DX | 4/128 |
Hostile Elder Oak | 609 | 76 | 134 | 146 | 14 | 11 | 17567 | $690 | Viper | 16/128 |
Hyper Spinning Robo | 553 | 83 | 122 | 130 | 28 | 5 | 28866 | $756 | Meteotite | 1/128 |
Insane Cultist | 94 | 0 | 19 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 353 | $33 | PSI Caramel | 1/128 |
Kiss of Death | 333 | 0 | 91 | 100 | 19 | 7 | 10354 | $528 | Jar of Delisauce | 2/128 |
Lesser Mook | 401 | 190 | 76 | 102 | 17 | 7 | 7640 | $467 | PSI Caramel | 2/128 |
Lethal Asp Hieroglyph | 458 | 0 | 89 | 94 | 21 | 5 | 11321 | $625 | Pharaoh's Curse | 4/128 |
Li'l UFO | 82 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 53 | 13 | 223 | $14 | Skip Sandwich | 4/128 |
Loaded Dice | 307 | 0 | 146 | 113 | 77 | 75 | 10672 | $703 | PSI Caramel | 4/128 |
Mad Duck | 51 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 30 | 5 | 41 | $12 | Fresh Egg | 8/128 |
Mad Taxi | 253 | 0 | 53 | 68 | 38 | 5 | 2336 | $216 | Xterminator Spray | 1/128 |
Major Psychic Psycho | 618 | 574 | 145 | 152 | 31 | 1 | 39247 | $862 | Star Pendant | 1/128 |
Manly Fish | 500 | 0 | 83 | 114 | 22 | 9 | 15826 | $624 | Beef Jerky | 4/128 |
Manly Fish's Brother | 526 | 210 | 114 | 123 | 24 | 11 | 15970 | $686 | Horn of Life | 1/128 |
Marauder Octobot | 482 | 0 | 99 | 121 | 23 | 8 | 14475 | $499 | ||
Master Criminal Worm | 377 | 300 | 73 | 40 | 136 | 0 | 82570 | $0 | ||
Mechanical Octobot | 768 | 0 | 147 | 176 | 43 | 8 | 41738 | $744 | Meteotite | 1/128 |
Mighty Bear | 167 | 0 | 29 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 609 | $49 | Teddy Bear | 2/128 |
Mighty Bear Seven | 367 | 0 | 85 | 76 | 11 | 1 | 8884 | $440 | Super Plush Bear | 1/128 |
Military Octobot | 604 | 0 | 138 | 147 | 26 | 8 | 25607 | $637 | Meteotite | 1/128 |
Mobile Sprout | 79 | 9 | 17 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 133 | $13 | Croissant | 4/128 |
Mole Playing Rough | 103 | 0 | 22 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 456 | $36 | Croissant | 4/128 |
Mook Senior | 501 | 700 | 108 | 122 | 25 | 7 | 21056 | $715 | PSI Caramel | 4/128 |
Mostly Bad Fly | 141 | 0 | 32 | 16 | 15 | 4 | 1116 | $84 | Pizza | 4/128 |
Mr. Batty | 86 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 29 | 4 | 304 | $30 | Jar of Hot Sauce | 2/128 |
Mr. Molecule | 280 | 21 | 118 | 97 | 18 | 5 | 8708 | $659 | Magic Tart | 2/128 |
Musica | 292 | 0 | 69 | 85 | 21 | 20 | 3748 | $341 | Sudden Guts Pill | 1/128 |
Mystical Record | 263 | 35 | 63 | 78 | 20 | 12 | 2736 | $310 | Pizza | 2/128 |
New Age Retro Hippie | 87 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 160 | $23 | Ruler | 8/128 |
No Good Fly | 100 | 0 | 23 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 415 | $26 | Boiled Egg | 4/128 |
Noose Man | 231 | 0 | 47 | 52 | 18 | 5 | 1990 | $220 | Carton of Cream | 16/128 |
Nuclear Reactor Robot | 798 | 0 | 142 | 185 | 46 | 8 | 53142 | $820 | Super Bomb | 16/128 |
Over Zealous Cop | 325 | 0 | 69 | 75 | 18 | 7 | 7448 | $420 | Double Burger | 4/128 |
Petrified Royal Guard | 573 | 0 | 106 | 173 | 12 | 5 | 19163 | $628 | Sudden Guts Pill | 4/128 |
Pit Bull Slug | 217 | 11 | 79 | 77 | 2 | 5 | 9994 | $543 | Salt Packet | 32/128 |
Plain Crocodile | 234 | 0 | 40 | 55 | 10 | 1 | 1928 | $62 | Meteornium | 1/128 |
Pogo Punk | 35 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 15 | $18 | Hamburger | 128/128 |
Psychic Psycho | 591 | 252 | 124 | 144 | 30 | 1 | 30094 | $682 | PSI Caramel | 4/128 |
Putrid Moldyman | 203 | 0 | 36 | 41 | 9 | 5 | 830 | $53 | Croissant | 4/128 |
Ramblin' Evil Mushroom | 60 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 95 | $15 | Ketchup Packet | 8/128 |
Ranboob | 232 | 42 | 41 | 63 | 20 | 1 | 2486 | $158 | Picnic Lunch | 2/128 |
Red Antoid | 112 | 30 | 29 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 1175 | $35 | Sugar Packet | 16/128 |
Robo-pump | 431 | 0 | 70 | 113 | 19 | 5 | 4797 | $349 | Super Bomb | 2/128 |
Rowdy Mouse | 36 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 5 | 225 | 34 | $9 | Bread Roll | 4/128 |
Runaway Dog | 21 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 4 | $3 | Bread Roll | 4/128 |
Scalding Coffee Cup | 190 | 0 | 55 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 2462 | $280 | Cup of Coffee | 64/128 |
Sentry Robot | 372 | 0 | 77 | 105 | 17 | 10 | 5034 | $392 | Big Bottle Rocket | 2/128 |
Shattered Man | 694 | 0 | 104 | 138 | 18 | 25 | 44690 | $2630 | Mummy Wrap | 64/128 |
Skate Punk | 31 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 12 | $17 | Pizza | 1/128 |
Skelpion | 137 | 21 | 41 | 23 | 37 | 80 | 1823 | $140 | Vial of Serum | 4/128 |
Slimy Little Pile | 224 | 0 | 42 | 61 | 15 | 7 | 1978 | $124 | Bomb | 4/128 |
Smelly Ghost | 194 | 50 | 35 | 89 | 10 | 2 | 606 | $71 | Broken Iron | 8/128 |
Smilin' Sam | 161 | 55 | 34 | 44 | 17 | 16 | 712 | $48 | Refreshing Herb | 4/128 |
Smilin' Sphere | 233 | 60 | 50 | 65 | 17 | 5 | 2218 | $191 | Meteornium | 1/128 |
Soul Consuming Flame | 602 | 0 | 131 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 37618 | $768 | Meteotite | 2/128 |
Spinning Robo | 113 | 17 | 21 | 22 | 7 | 5 | 297 | $21 | Meteornium | 2/128 |
Spiteful Crow | 24 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 0 | 3 | $5 | Cookie | 128/128 |
Squatter Demon | 774 | 60 | 158 | 192 | 45 | 25 | 48311 | $897 | Horn of Life | 2/128 |
Starman | 545 | 155 | 103 | 126 | 24 | 25 | 23396 | $720 | Brain Food Lunch | 1/128 |
Starman Super | 568 | 310 | 112 | 129 | 24 | 25 | 30145 | $735 | Sword of Kings | 1/128 |
Stinky Ghost | 444 | 0 | 90 | 179 | 18 | 4 | 13179 | $541 | Large Pizza | 2/128 |
Strong Crocodile | 417 | 0 | 85 | 131 | 17 | 5 | 10122 | $495 | Super Bomb | 2/128 |
Struttin' Evil Mushroom (1) | 60 | 0 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 95 | $15 | Cookie | 64/128 |
Struttin' Evil Mushroom (2) | 157 | 0 | 29 | 22 | 28 | 7 | 1492 | $95 | Rust Promoter | 8/128 |
Tangoo | 371 | 5 | 96 | 99 | 19 | 20 | 14718 | $572 | Snake | 16/128 |
Territorial Oak | 145 | 41 | 26 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 356 | $29 | PSI Caramel | 1/128 |
Thirsty Coil Snake | 270 | 0 | 52 | 80 | 18 | 5 | 2786 | $276 | Chick | 8/128 |
Thunder Mite | 299 | 200 | 85 | 83 | 20 | 13 | 10798 | $430 | Bottle of Water | 4/128 |
Tiny Li'l Ghost | 90 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 100 | 25 | 1 | $162 | Nothing | 0/128 |
Tough Guy | 342 | 0 | 72 | 92 | 18 | 20 | 9310 | $525 | Chick | 32/128 |
Tough Mobile Sprout | 179 | 13 | 33 | 27 | 18 | 6 | 1865 | $119 | Sprig of Parsley | 8/128 |
Trick or Trick Kid | 142 | 0 | 30 | 37 | 7 | 12 | 570 | $47 | Bomb | 4/128 |
Ultimate Octobot | 792 | 0 | 163 | 181 | 44 | 8 | 47876 | $815 | PSI Caramel | 16/128 |
Unassuming Local Guy | 73 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 145 | $19 | Toothbrush | 16/128 |
Uncontrollable Sphere | 577 | 180 | 116 | 134 | 27 | 5 | 20389 | $796 | Broken Antenna | 1/128 |
Urban Zombie | 171 | 0 | 31 | 24 | 10 | 15 | 700 | $58 | Hamburger | 4/128 |
Violent Roach | 209 | 0 | 30 | 26 | 35 | 9 | 1757 | $80 | Secret Herb | 1/128 |
Wetnosaur | 1030 | 0 | 126 | 172 | 17 | 2 | 33098 | $745 | Luxury Jerky | 2/128 |
Whirling Robo | 374 | 36 | 78 | 90 | 18 | 5 | 5782 | $256 | Meotite | 1/128 |
Wild 'n Wooly Shambler | 722 | 212 | 144 | 171 | 38 | 5 | 33818 | $906 | Multi Bottle Rocket | 8/128 |
Wooly Shambler | 391 | 140 | 81 | 91 | 18 | 5 | 5397 | $458 | Multi Bottle Rocket | 2/128 |
Worthless Protoplasm | 38 | 0 | 11 | 21 | 27 | 0 | 17 | $11 | Cookie | 32/128 |
Yes Man Junior | 33 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 13 | $18 | Bag of Fries | 4/128 |
Zap Eel | 370 | 0 | 97 | 93 | 29 | 5 | 12170 | $611 | PSI Caramel | 2/128 |
Zombie Dog | 210 | 0 | 39 | 51 | 30 | 10 | 1354 | $54 | Bottle Rocket | 4/128 |
Zombie Possessor | 176 | 0 | 28 | 19 | 30 | 9 | 950 | $81 | Secret Herb | 2/128 |