Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dukeruckley (talk | contribs) (work in progress) |
Dukeruckley (talk | contribs) m (update through C) |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | {| {{prettytable|sortable=1}} | ||
|- bgcolor="DDDDDD" align="center" | |- bgcolor="DDDDDD" align="center" | ||
| '''Name''' || '''HP''' || '''PP''' || ''' | | '''Name''' || '''HP''' || '''PP''' || '''Offense''' || '''Defense''' || '''Speed''' || '''Guts''' || '''Exp''' || '''Money''' || '''Items''' || '''Chance''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Abstract Art || 301 || 60 || 67 || 79 || 19 || 7 || 4361 || $255 || Refreshing Herb || 4/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Annoying Old Party Man || 99 || 0 || 20 || 25 || 6 || 50 || 130 || $32 || Protein Drink || 2/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Annoying Reveler || 288 || 0 || 58 || 77 || 17 || 50 || 2373 || $268 || Protein Drink || 8/128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Spiteful Crow || 24 || 0 || 5 || 3 || 77 || | | Arachnid! || 216 || 0 || 61 || 30 || 23 || 3 || 4933 || $296 || Jar of Hot Sauce || 16/128 | ||
|- | |||
| Arachnid!!! || 344 || 0 || 87 || 86 || 20 || 4 || 10449 || $412 || Beef Jerky || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Armored Frog || 202 || 0 || 37 || 108 || 7 || 5 || 1566 || $77 || Broken Spray Can || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Atomic Power Robot || 594 || 0 || 119 || 133 || 25 || 8 || 26937 || $730 || Super Bomb || 8/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Attack Slug || 30 || 6 || 9 || 2 || 1 || 0 || 27 || $6 || Bomb || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Bad Buffalo || 341 || 0 || 64 || 104 || 11 || 5 || 4108 || $172 || Wet Towel || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Beautiful UFO || 339 || 15 || 86 || 87 || 59 || 1 || 8257 || $426 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Big Pile of Puke || 631 || 0 || 120 || 158 || 16 || 26 || 19659 || $728 || Meteotite || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Bionic Kraken || 900 || 60 || 155 || 195 || 42 || 1 || 50308 || $960 || Gutsy Bat || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Black Antoid || 34 || 25 || 14 || 13 || 4 || 3 || 37 || $7 || Cookie || 32/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Care Free Bomb || 504 || 0 || 135 || 215 || 31 || 15 || 14941 || $641 || Super Bomb || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cave Boy || 314 || 0 || 21 || 33 || 5 || 0 || 618 || $17 || Picnic Lunch || 128/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Chomposaur || 1288 || 320 || 139 || 183 || 17 || 3 || 44378 || $896 || Magic Fry Pan || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Coil Snake || 18 || 0 || 3 || 4 || 2 || 0 || 1 || $4 || Cookie || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Conducting Menace || 445 || 238 || 107 || 107 || 20 || 5 || 14792 || $574 || Bottle of Water || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Conducting Spirit || 587 || 329 || 130 || 139 || 26 || 5 || 30390 || $804 || Brain Food Lunch || 1/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cop || 75 || 0 || 15 || 18 || 5 || 7 || 86 || $18 || Hamburger || 16/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cranky Lady || 95 || 0 || 16 || 18 || 6 || 3 || 200 || $17 || Handbag Strap || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Crazed Sign || 295 || 98 || 64 || 96 || 17 || 5 || 3618 || $244 || Big Bottle Rocket || 2/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Crested Booka || 265 || 0 || 53 || 73 || 17 || 24 || 3011 || $130 || Picnic Lunch || 4/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Criminal Caterpillar || 250 || 168 || 37 || 16 || 134 || 0 || 30384 || $0 || Nothing || 0/128 | |||
|- | |||
| Cute Li'l UFO || 162 || 25 || 49 || 32 || 58 || 1 || 1619 || $110 || || | |||
|- | |||
| Pogo Punk || 35 || 0 || 8 || 10 || 3 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Runaway Dog || 21 || 0 || 4 || 5 || 26 || || || || | |||
|- | |||
| Spiteful Crow || 24 || 0 || 5 || 3 || 77 || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{wip}} | {{wip}} |
Revision as of 16:02, 2 August 2007
Name | HP | PP | Offense | Defense | Speed | Guts | Exp | Money | Items | Chance |
Abstract Art | 301 | 60 | 67 | 79 | 19 | 7 | 4361 | $255 | Refreshing Herb | 4/128 |
Annoying Old Party Man | 99 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 6 | 50 | 130 | $32 | Protein Drink | 2/128 |
Annoying Reveler | 288 | 0 | 58 | 77 | 17 | 50 | 2373 | $268 | Protein Drink | 8/128 |
Arachnid! | 216 | 0 | 61 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4933 | $296 | Jar of Hot Sauce | 16/128 |
Arachnid!!! | 344 | 0 | 87 | 86 | 20 | 4 | 10449 | $412 | Beef Jerky | 4/128 |
Armored Frog | 202 | 0 | 37 | 108 | 7 | 5 | 1566 | $77 | Broken Spray Can | 16/128 |
Atomic Power Robot | 594 | 0 | 119 | 133 | 25 | 8 | 26937 | $730 | Super Bomb | 8/128 |
Attack Slug | 30 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | $6 | Bomb | 1/128 |
Bad Buffalo | 341 | 0 | 64 | 104 | 11 | 5 | 4108 | $172 | Wet Towel | 4/128 |
Beautiful UFO | 339 | 15 | 86 | 87 | 59 | 1 | 8257 | $426 | ||
Big Pile of Puke | 631 | 0 | 120 | 158 | 16 | 26 | 19659 | $728 | Meteotite | 2/128 |
Bionic Kraken | 900 | 60 | 155 | 195 | 42 | 1 | 50308 | $960 | Gutsy Bat | 1/128 |
Black Antoid | 34 | 25 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 37 | $7 | Cookie | 32/128 |
Care Free Bomb | 504 | 0 | 135 | 215 | 31 | 15 | 14941 | $641 | Super Bomb | 4/128 |
Cave Boy | 314 | 0 | 21 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 618 | $17 | Picnic Lunch | 128/128 |
Chomposaur | 1288 | 320 | 139 | 183 | 17 | 3 | 44378 | $896 | Magic Fry Pan | 1/128 |
Coil Snake | 18 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | $4 | Cookie | 4/128 |
Conducting Menace | 445 | 238 | 107 | 107 | 20 | 5 | 14792 | $574 | Bottle of Water | 4/128 |
Conducting Spirit | 587 | 329 | 130 | 139 | 26 | 5 | 30390 | $804 | Brain Food Lunch | 1/128 |
Cop | 75 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 86 | $18 | Hamburger | 16/128 |
Cranky Lady | 95 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 200 | $17 | Handbag Strap | 2/128 |
Crazed Sign | 295 | 98 | 64 | 96 | 17 | 5 | 3618 | $244 | Big Bottle Rocket | 2/128 |
Crested Booka | 265 | 0 | 53 | 73 | 17 | 24 | 3011 | $130 | Picnic Lunch | 4/128 |
Criminal Caterpillar | 250 | 168 | 37 | 16 | 134 | 0 | 30384 | $0 | Nothing | 0/128 |
Cute Li'l UFO | 162 | 25 | 49 | 32 | 58 | 1 | 1619 | $110 | ||
Pogo Punk | 35 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 3 | |||||
Runaway Dog | 21 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 26 | |||||
Spiteful Crow | 24 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 77 |