Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Dukeruckley (talk | contribs) m (header nav) |
Dukeruckley (talk | contribs) (update table) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[EarthBound/The_Beginning|Starman Junior]] || 200 || 999 || 11 || 10 || 1 || 0 || 16 || $20 | | [[EarthBound/The_Beginning|Starman Junior]] || 200 || 999 || 11 || 10 || 1 || 0 || 16 || $20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Onett|Frank]] || 63 || 0 || 12 || 17 || 7 || 5 || 50 || $48 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Onett|Frankystein Mark II]] || 91 || 0 || 15 || 18 || 4 || 0 || 76 || $31 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Giant Step|Titanic Ant]] || 235 || 102 || 19 || 23 || 6 || 9 || 685 || $150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Onett Again|Captain Strong]] || 140 || 0 || 20 || 24 || 15 || 8 || 492 || $159 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Twoson|Everdred]] || 182 || 0 || 25 || 35 || 6 || 10 || 986 || $171 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Happy Happy Village|Mr. Carpainter]] || 262 || 70 || 33 || 45 || 8 || 13 || 1412 || $195 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Lilliput Steps|Mondo Mole]] || 498 || 161 || 37 || 50 || 9 || 15 || 5791 || $400 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Threed Again|Boogey Tent]] || 579 || 56 || 43 || 69 || 10 || 16 || 5500 || $407 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Saturn Valley|Mini Barf]] || 616 || 0 || 45 || 71 || 10 || 19 || 7521 || $460 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Belch's Factory|Master Belch]] || 650 || 0 || 50 || 88 || 16 || 20 || 12509 || $664 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Milky Well|Trillionage Sprout]] || 1048 || 240 || 54 || 88 || 16 || 21 || 30303 || $1358 | |||
|- | |||
| [[EarthBound/Gold Mine|Guardian Digger]] || 386 || 110 || 59 || 129 || 17 || 21 || 17301 || $1467 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:38, 1 August 2007
The following is a list of all bosses in the game and their stats. For a complete description and strategy, click on the bosses name and it'll take you to their respective pages.
Boss | HP | PP | Offense | Defense | Speed | Guts | Exp | Money |
Starman Junior | 200 | 999 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 16 | $20 |
Frank | 63 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 50 | $48 |
Frankystein Mark II | 91 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 76 | $31 |
Titanic Ant | 235 | 102 | 19 | 23 | 6 | 9 | 685 | $150 |
Captain Strong | 140 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 15 | 8 | 492 | $159 |
Everdred | 182 | 0 | 25 | 35 | 6 | 10 | 986 | $171 |
Mr. Carpainter | 262 | 70 | 33 | 45 | 8 | 13 | 1412 | $195 |
Mondo Mole | 498 | 161 | 37 | 50 | 9 | 15 | 5791 | $400 |
Boogey Tent | 579 | 56 | 43 | 69 | 10 | 16 | 5500 | $407 |
Mini Barf | 616 | 0 | 45 | 71 | 10 | 19 | 7521 | $460 |
Master Belch | 650 | 0 | 50 | 88 | 16 | 20 | 12509 | $664 |
Trillionage Sprout | 1048 | 240 | 54 | 88 | 16 | 21 | 30303 | $1358 |
Guardian Digger | 386 | 110 | 59 | 129 | 17 | 21 | 17301 | $1467 |