Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Grammar Check) |
Trig Jegman (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{stub}} | |||
{{Header Nav|game=The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion}} | {{Header Nav|game=The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion}} | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
!Ingredient | !Ingredient | ||
Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Cure Disease | |Cure Disease | ||
|Resist Disease | |Resist Disease | ||
| | |Paralyze | ||
|Damage Health | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daedra Heart | |Daedra Heart | ||
| | |Restore Health | ||
| | |Lightning Shield | ||
| | |Damage Magicka | ||
| | |Silence | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daedra Silk | |Daedra Silk | ||
| | |Burden | ||
| | |Night-Eye | ||
| | |Chameleon | ||
| | |Damage Endurance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daedra Venin | |Daedra Venin | ||
| | |Paralyze | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Reflect Damage | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Daedroth Teeth | |Daedroth Teeth | ||
| | |Night-Eye | ||
| | |Frost Shield | ||
| | |Burden | ||
| | |Light | ||
|- | |||
|Dragon's Tongue | |||
|Resist Fire | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Restore Health | |||
|Fire Shield | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreugh Wax | |Dreugh Wax | ||
| | |Damage Fatigue | ||
| | |Resist Poison | ||
| | |Water Breathing | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |||
|Dryad's Saddle Polypore Cap | |||
|Restore Luck | |||
|Resist Frost | |||
|Damage Speed | |||
|Frost Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ectoplasm | |Ectoplasm | ||
| | |Shock Damage | ||
| | |Dispel | ||
| | |Fortify Magicka | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |||
|Elf Cup Cap | |||
|Damage Willpower | |||
|Cure Disease | |||
|Fortify Strength | |||
|Damage Intelligence | |||
|- | |||
|Emetic Russula Cap | |||
|Restore Agility | |||
|Shield | |||
|Damage Personality | |||
|Damage Endurance | |||
|- | |||
|Fennel Seeds | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Damage Intelligence | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|Paralyze | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Salts | |Fire Salts | ||
| | |Fire Damage | ||
| | |Resist Forst | ||
| | |Restore Magicka | ||
| | |Fire Shield | ||
|- | |||
|Flax Seeds | |||
|Restore Magicka | |||
|Feather | |||
|Shield | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|- | |||
|Flour | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Damage Personality | |||
|Fortify Fatigue | |||
|Reflect Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fly Amanita Cap | |Fly Amanita Cap | ||
| | |Restore Agility | ||
| | |Burden | ||
| | |Restore Helath | ||
| | |Shock Damage | ||
|- | |||
|Foxglove Nectar | |||
|Resist Poison | |||
|Resist Paralysis | |||
|Restore Luck | |||
|Resist Disease | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Frost Salts | |Frost Salts | ||
| | |Frost Damage | ||
| | |Resist Fire | ||
| | |Silence | ||
| | |Frost Shield | ||
|- | |||
|Garlic | |||
|Resist Disease | |||
|Damage Agility | |||
|Frost Shield | |||
|Fortify Strength | |||
|- | |||
|Ginkgo Leaf | |||
|Restore Speed | |||
|Fortify Magicka | |||
|Damage Luck | |||
|Shock Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ginseng | |Ginseng | ||
| | |Damage Luck | ||
| | |Cure Poison | ||
| | |Burden | ||
| | |Fortify Magicka | ||
|- | |||
|Glow Dust | |||
|Restore Speed | |||
|Light | |||
|Reflect Spell | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grapes | |Grapes | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Water Walking | ||
| | |Dispel | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Green Stain Cup Cap | |Green Stain Cup Cap | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Damage Speed | ||
| | |Reflect Damage | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |||
|Green Stain Shelf Cap | |||
|Restore Luck | |||
|Fortify Luck | |||
|Damage Fatigue | |||
|Restore Health | |||
|- | |||
|Ham | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Restore Health | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|Damage Luck | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Harrada | |Harrada | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Damage Magicka | ||
| | |Silence | ||
| | |Paralyze | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Imp Gall | |Imp Gall | ||
| | |Fortify Personality | ||
| | |Cure Paralysis | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Fire Damage | ||
|- | |||
|Lady's Mantle Leaves | |||
|Restore Health | |||
|Damage Endurance | |||
|Night-Eye | |||
|Feather | |||
|- | |||
|Lady's Smock Leaves | |||
|Restore Intelligence | |||
|Resist Fire | |||
|Damage Fatigue | |||
|Fortify Health | |||
|- | |||
|Lavender Sprig | |||
|Restore Personality | |||
|Fortify Willpower | |||
|Restore Health | |||
|Damage Luck | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leek | |Leek | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Fortify Agility | ||
| | |Damage Personality | ||
| | |Damage Strength | ||
|- | |||
|Lettuce | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Restore Luck | |||
|Fire Shield | |||
|Damage Personality | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mandrake Root | |Mandrake Root | ||
| | |Cure Disease | ||
| | |Resist Poison | ||
| | |Damage Agility | ||
| | |Fortify Willpower | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Milk Thistle Seeds | |Milk Thistle Seeds | ||
| | |Light | ||
| | |Frost Damage | ||
| | |Cure Paralysis | ||
| | |Paralyze | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Minotaur Horn | |Minotaur Horn | ||
| | |Restore Willpower | ||
| | |Burden | ||
| | |Fortify Endurance | ||
| | |Resist Paralysis | ||
|- | |||
|Monkshood Root Pulp | |||
|Restore Strength | |||
|Damage Intelligence | |||
|Fortify Endurance | |||
|Burden | |||
|- | |||
|Morning Glory Root Pulp | |||
|Burden | |||
|Damage Willpower | |||
|Frost Shield | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|- | |||
|Mort Flesh | |||
|Damage Fatigue | |||
|Damage Luck | |||
|Fortify Health | |||
|Silence | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Motherwort Sprig | |Motherwort Sprig | ||
| | |Resist Poison | ||
| | |Damage Fatigue | ||
| | |Silence | ||
| | |Invisibility | ||
|- | |||
|Mutton | |||
|Fortify Health | |||
|Damage Fatigue | |||
|Dispel | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|- | |||
|Nightshade | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Burden | |||
|Damage Luck | |||
|Fortify Magicka | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Nirnroot | |Nirnroot | ||
| | |Drain Health | ||
| | |Drain Fatigue | ||
| | |Drain Agility | ||
| | |Drain Speed | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ogre's Teeth | |Ogre's Teeth | ||
| | |Damage Intelligence | ||
| | |Resist Paralysis | ||
| | |Shock Damage | ||
| | |Fortify Strength | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Onion | |Onion | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Water Breathing | ||
| | |Detect Life | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |||
|Pear | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Damage Speed | |||
|Fortify Speed | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|- | |||
|Peony Seeds | |||
|Restore Strength | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Damage Speed | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Potato | |Potato | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Shield | ||
| | |Burden | ||
| | |Frost Shield | ||
|- | |||
|Primrose Leaves | |||
|Restore Willpower | |||
|Restore Personality | |||
|Fortify Luck | |||
|Damage Strength | |||
|- | |||
|Pumpkin | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Damage Agility | |||
|Damage Personality | |||
|Detect Life | |||
|- | |||
|Radish | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Damage Endurance | |||
|Chameleon | |||
|Burden | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rat Meat | |Rat Meat | ||
| | |Damage Fatigue | ||
| | |Detect Life | ||
| | |Damage Magicka | ||
| | |Silence | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rat Poison | |Rat Poison | ||
Line 302: | Line 464: | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|{{n/a}} | |{{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
|Redwort Flower | |||
|Resist Frost | |||
|Cure Poison | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Invisibility | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Refined Frost Salts | |Refined Frost Salts | ||
| | |Frost Damage | ||
| | |Frost Shield | ||
| | |Resist Fire | ||
| | |Silence | ||
|- | |||
|Rice | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Silence | |||
|Lightning Shield | |||
|Damage Agility | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sacred Lotus Seeds | |Sacred Lotus Seeds | ||
| | |Resist Frost | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Feather | ||
| | |Dispel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scales | |Scales | ||
| | |Damage Willpower | ||
| | |Water Breathing | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Water Walking | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Scamp Skin | |Scamp Skin | ||
| | |Damage Magicka | ||
| | |Resist Shock | ||
| | |Reflect Damage | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Somnalius Frond | ||
| | |Restore Speed | ||
| | |Damage Endurance | ||
| | |Fortify Health | ||
| | |Feather | ||
|- | |||
|Spiddal Stick | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|Fire Damage | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|- | |||
|St. Jahn's Wort Nectar | |||
|Resist Shock | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Cure Poison | |||
|Chameleon | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Steel Blue Entoloma Cap | ||
| | |Restore Magicka | ||
| | |Fire Damage | ||
| | |Resist Frost | ||
| | |Burden | ||
|- | |||
|Stinkhorn Cap | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Restore Magicka | |||
|Water Walking | |||
|Invisibility | |||
|- | |||
|Strawberry | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Cure Poison | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Reflect Damage | |||
|- | |||
|Summer Bolete Cap | |||
|Restore Personalty | |||
|Fire Shield | |||
|Damage Agility | |||
|Night-Eye | |||
|- | |||
|Sweetcake | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Feather | |||
|Restore Health | |||
|Burden | |||
|- | |||
|Sweetroll | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Resist Disease | |||
|Damage Personality | |||
|Fortify Health | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Taproot | |Taproot | ||
| | |Restore Luck | ||
| | |Damage Endurance | ||
| | |Resist Poison | ||
| | |Lightning Shield | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tiger Lily Nectar | |Tiger Lily Nectar | ||
| | |Restore Endurance | ||
| | |Damage Strength | ||
| | |Water Walking | ||
| | |Damage Willpower | ||
|- | |||
|Tinder Polypore Cap | |||
|Restore Willpower | |||
|Resist Disease | |||
|Invisibility | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|- | |||
|Tobacco | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Resist Paralysis | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|Dispel | |||
|- | |||
|Tomato | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Detect Life | |||
|Burden | |||
|Shield | |||
|- | |||
|Troll Fat | |||
|Damage Agility | |||
|Fortify Personality | |||
|Damage Willpower | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unicorn Horn | |Unicorn Horn | ||
Line 358: | Line 598: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Vampire Dust | |Vampire Dust | ||
| | |Silence | ||
| | |Resist Disease | ||
| | |Frost Damage | ||
| | |Invisibility | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Venison | |Venison | ||
| | |Restore Health | ||
| | |Feather | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Chameleon | ||
|- | |||
|Viper's Bugloss Leaves | |||
|Resist Paralysis | |||
|Night-Eye | |||
|Burden | |||
|Cure Paralysis | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Void Salts | |Void Salts | ||
| | |Restore Magicka | ||
| | |Damage Health | ||
| | |Fortify Magicka | ||
| | |Dispel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Water Hyacinth Nectar | |Water Hyacinth Nectar | ||
| | |Damage Luck | ||
| | |Damage Fatigue | ||
| | |Restore Magicka | ||
| | |Fortify Magicka | ||
|- | |||
|Watermelon | |||
|Restore Fatigue | |||
|Light | |||
|Burden | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wheat Grain | |Wheat Grain | ||
| | |Restore Fatigue | ||
| | |Damage Magicka | ||
| | |Fortify Health | ||
| | |Damage Personality | ||
|- | |||
|White Seed Pod | |||
|Restore Strength | |||
|Water Breathing | |||
|Silence | |||
|Light | |||
|- | |||
|Wisp Stalk Caps | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Damage Willpower | |||
|Damage Intelligence | |||
|Fortify Speed | |||
|- | |||
|Wormwood Leaves | |||
|Fortify Fatigue | |||
|Invisibility | |||
|Damage Health | |||
|Damage Magicka | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=The Elder Scrolls IV: Oblivion|prevpage=Scrolls|nextpage=Spellmaking}} |
Latest revision as of 01:06, 25 June 2022
Ingredient | Effect 1 | Effect 2 | Effect 3 | Effect 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alkanet Flower | Restore Intelligence | Resist Poison | Light | Damage Fatigue |
Aloe Vera Leaves | Restore Fatigue | Restore Health | Damage Magicka | Invisibility |
Ambrosia | Restore Health | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Apple | Restore Fatigue | Damage Luck | Fortify Willpower | Damage Health |
Arrowroot | Restore Agility | Damage Luck | Fortify Strength | Burden |
Beef | Restore Fatigue | Shield | Fortify Agility | Dispel |
Bergamot Seeds | Restore Disease | Dispel | Damage Magicka | Silence |
Blackberry | Restore Fatigue | Resist Shock | Fortify Endurance | Restore Magicka |
Bloodgrass | Chameleon | Resist Paralysis | Burden | Fortify Health |
Boar Meat | Restore Health | Damage Speed | Fortify Health | Burden |
Bog Beacon Asco Cap | Restore Magicka | Shield | Damage Personality | Damage Endurance |
Bonemeal | Damage Fatigue | Resist Fire | Fortify Luck | Night-Eye |
Bread Loaf | Restore Fatigue | Detect Life | Damage Agility | Damage Strength |
Cairn Bolete Cap | Restore Health | Damage Intelligence | Resist Paralysis | Shock Damage |
Carrot | Restore Fatigue | Night-Eye | Fortify Intelligence | Damage Endurance |
Cheese Wedge | Restore Fatigue | Resist Fire | Fire Shield | Damage Agility |
Cheese Wheel | Restore Fatigue | Resist Paralysis | Damage Luck | Fortify Willpower |
Cinnabar Polypore Cap Red | Restore Personality | Restore Endurance | Restore Agility | Shield |
Cinnabar Polypore Cap Yellow | Restore Endurance | Fortify Endurance | Damage Personality | Reflect Spell |
Clannfear Claws | Cure Disease | Resist Disease | Paralyze | Damage Health |
Clouded Funnel Cap | Restore Intelligence | Fortify Intelligence | Damage Endurance | Damage Magicka |
Columbine Root Pulp | Restore Personality | Resist Frost | Fortify Magicka | Chameleon |
Corn | Restore Fatigue | Restore Intelligence | Damage Agility | Lightning Shield |
Crab Meat | Restore Endurance | Resist Shock | Damage Fatigue | Fire Shield |
Daedra Heart | Restore Health | Lightning Shield | Damage Magicka | Silence |
Daedra Silk | Burden | Night-Eye | Chameleon | Damage Endurance |
Daedra Venin | Paralyze | Restore Fatigue | Damage Health | Reflect Damage |
Daedroth Teeth | Night-Eye | Frost Shield | Burden | Light |
Dragon's Tongue | Resist Fire | Damage Health | Restore Health | Fire Shield |
Dreugh Wax | Damage Fatigue | Resist Poison | Water Breathing | Damage Health |
Dryad's Saddle Polypore Cap | Restore Luck | Resist Frost | Damage Speed | Frost Damage |
Ectoplasm | Shock Damage | Dispel | Fortify Magicka | Damage Health |
Elf Cup Cap | Damage Willpower | Cure Disease | Fortify Strength | Damage Intelligence |
Emetic Russula Cap | Restore Agility | Shield | Damage Personality | Damage Endurance |
Fennel Seeds | Restore Fatigue | Damage Intelligence | Damage Magicka | Paralyze |
Fire Salts | Fire Damage | Resist Forst | Restore Magicka | Fire Shield |
Flax Seeds | Restore Magicka | Feather | Shield | Damage Health |
Flour | Restore Fatigue | Damage Personality | Fortify Fatigue | Reflect Damage |
Fly Amanita Cap | Restore Agility | Burden | Restore Helath | Shock Damage |
Foxglove Nectar | Resist Poison | Resist Paralysis | Restore Luck | Resist Disease |
Frost Salts | Frost Damage | Resist Fire | Silence | Frost Shield |
Garlic | Resist Disease | Damage Agility | Frost Shield | Fortify Strength |
Ginkgo Leaf | Restore Speed | Fortify Magicka | Damage Luck | Shock Damage |
Ginseng | Damage Luck | Cure Poison | Burden | Fortify Magicka |
Glow Dust | Restore Speed | Light | Reflect Spell | Damage Health |
Grapes | Restore Fatigue | Water Walking | Dispel | Damage Health |
Green Stain Cup Cap | Restore Fatigue | Damage Speed | Reflect Damage | Damage Health |
Green Stain Shelf Cap | Restore Luck | Fortify Luck | Damage Fatigue | Restore Health |
Ham | Restore Fatigue | Restore Health | Damage Magicka | Damage Luck |
Harrada | Damage Health | Damage Magicka | Silence | Paralyze |
Imp Gall | Fortify Personality | Cure Paralysis | Damage Health | Fire Damage |
Lady's Mantle Leaves | Restore Health | Damage Endurance | Night-Eye | Feather |
Lady's Smock Leaves | Restore Intelligence | Resist Fire | Damage Fatigue | Fortify Health |
Lavender Sprig | Restore Personality | Fortify Willpower | Restore Health | Damage Luck |
Leek | Restore Fatigue | Fortify Agility | Damage Personality | Damage Strength |
Lettuce | Restore Fatigue | Restore Luck | Fire Shield | Damage Personality |
Mandrake Root | Cure Disease | Resist Poison | Damage Agility | Fortify Willpower |
Milk Thistle Seeds | Light | Frost Damage | Cure Paralysis | Paralyze |
Minotaur Horn | Restore Willpower | Burden | Fortify Endurance | Resist Paralysis |
Monkshood Root Pulp | Restore Strength | Damage Intelligence | Fortify Endurance | Burden |
Morning Glory Root Pulp | Burden | Damage Willpower | Frost Shield | Damage Magicka |
Mort Flesh | Damage Fatigue | Damage Luck | Fortify Health | Silence |
Motherwort Sprig | Resist Poison | Damage Fatigue | Silence | Invisibility |
Mutton | Fortify Health | Damage Fatigue | Dispel | Damage Magicka |
Nightshade | Damage Health | Burden | Damage Luck | Fortify Magicka |
Nirnroot | Drain Health | Drain Fatigue | Drain Agility | Drain Speed |
Ogre's Teeth | Damage Intelligence | Resist Paralysis | Shock Damage | Fortify Strength |
Onion | Restore Fatigue | Water Breathing | Detect Life | Damage Health |
Pear | Restore Fatigue | Damage Speed | Fortify Speed | Damage Health |
Peony Seeds | Restore Strength | Damage Health | Damage Speed | Restore Fatigue |
Potato | Restore Fatigue | Shield | Burden | Frost Shield |
Primrose Leaves | Restore Willpower | Restore Personality | Fortify Luck | Damage Strength |
Pumpkin | Restore Fatigue | Damage Agility | Damage Personality | Detect Life |
Radish | Restore Fatigue | Damage Endurance | Chameleon | Burden |
Rat Meat | Damage Fatigue | Detect Life | Damage Magicka | Silence |
Rat Poison | Rat Poison | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Redwort Flower | Resist Frost | Cure Poison | Damage Health | Invisibility |
Refined Frost Salts | Frost Damage | Frost Shield | Resist Fire | Silence |
Rice | Restore Fatigue | Silence | Lightning Shield | Damage Agility |
Sacred Lotus Seeds | Resist Frost | Damage Health | Feather | Dispel |
Scales | Damage Willpower | Water Breathing | Damage Health | Water Walking |
Scamp Skin | Damage Magicka | Resist Shock | Reflect Damage | Damage Health |
Somnalius Frond | Restore Speed | Damage Endurance | Fortify Health | Feather |
Spiddal Stick | Damage Health | Damage Magicka | Fire Damage | Restore Fatigue |
St. Jahn's Wort Nectar | Resist Shock | Damage Health | Cure Poison | Chameleon |
Steel Blue Entoloma Cap | Restore Magicka | Fire Damage | Resist Frost | Burden |
Stinkhorn Cap | Damage Health | Restore Magicka | Water Walking | Invisibility |
Strawberry | Restore Fatigue | Cure Poison | Damage Health | Reflect Damage |
Summer Bolete Cap | Restore Personalty | Fire Shield | Damage Agility | Night-Eye |
Sweetcake | Restore Fatigue | Feather | Restore Health | Burden |
Sweetroll | Restore Fatigue | Resist Disease | Damage Personality | Fortify Health |
Taproot | Restore Luck | Damage Endurance | Resist Poison | Lightning Shield |
Tiger Lily Nectar | Restore Endurance | Damage Strength | Water Walking | Damage Willpower |
Tinder Polypore Cap | Restore Willpower | Resist Disease | Invisibility | Damage Magicka |
Tobacco | Restore Fatigue | Resist Paralysis | Damage Magicka | Dispel |
Tomato | Restore Fatigue | Detect Life | Burden | Shield |
Troll Fat | Damage Agility | Fortify Personality | Damage Willpower | Damage Health |
Unicorn Horn | Fortify Health | N/A | N/A | N/A |
Vampire Dust | Silence | Resist Disease | Frost Damage | Invisibility |
Venison | Restore Health | Feather | Damage Health | Chameleon |
Viper's Bugloss Leaves | Resist Paralysis | Night-Eye | Burden | Cure Paralysis |
Void Salts | Restore Magicka | Damage Health | Fortify Magicka | Dispel |
Water Hyacinth Nectar | Damage Luck | Damage Fatigue | Restore Magicka | Fortify Magicka |
Watermelon | Restore Fatigue | Light | Burden | Damage Health |
Wheat Grain | Restore Fatigue | Damage Magicka | Fortify Health | Damage Personality |
White Seed Pod | Restore Strength | Water Breathing | Silence | Light |
Wisp Stalk Caps | Damage Health | Damage Willpower | Damage Intelligence | Fortify Speed |
Wormwood Leaves | Fortify Fatigue | Invisibility | Damage Health | Damage Magicka |