Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Villagers: A complete) |
m (→Special Characters: complete) |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
! style="width:150px"|Name !! style="width:150px"|Coffee Beans !! style="width:150px"|Milk !! style="width:150px"|Sugar | ! style="width:150px"|Name !! style="width:150px"|Coffee Beans !! style="width:150px"|Milk !! style="width:150px"|Sugar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pelly || || || | | Pelly || Blend || A little bit || One lump | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phyllis || || || | | Phyllis || Kilimanjaro || None at all || None at all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tom Nook || || || | | Tom Nook || Kilimanjaro || Lots || One lump | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mr. Resetti || || || | | Mr. Resetti || Blue Mountain || None at all || None at all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Don Resetti || || || | | Don Resetti || Blend || None at all || Three spoonfuls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kapp'n || || || | | Kapp'n || Blue Mountain || The regular amount || None at all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tortimer || || || | | Tortimer || Kilimanjaro || The regular amount || Two spoonfuls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| DJ KK || || || | | DJ KK || Blend || None at all || None at all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Dr. Shrunk || || || | | Dr. Shrunk || Mocha || A little bit || Two spoonfuls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gracie || || || | | Gracie || Blend || None at all || None at all | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kicks || || || | | Kicks || Mocha || None at all || One lump | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Pete || || || | | Pete || Blend || The regular amount || Two spoonfuls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Phineas || || || | | Phineas || Kilimanjaro || Lots || Three spoonfuls | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Digby || || || | | Digby || Blue Mountain || None at all || None at all | ||
|- | |||
| Isabelle || Mocha || Lots || Three spoonfuls | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||