Jump to navigation
Jump to search
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) (created) |
BrownDerby (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSVS Feel the wrath of Mother Nature.png|64px]]||Feel the wrath of Mother Nature!||Clear the game as Nakoruru||{{Bronze}} | |[[File:SSVS Feel the wrath of Mother Nature.png|64px]]||Feel the wrath of Mother Nature!||Clear the game as Nakoruru||{{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSVS Prepare to be annihilated.png|64px]]||Prepare to be annihilated!||Clear the game as Hanzo Hattori||{{Bronze}} | |[[File:SSVS Prepare to be annihilated.png|64px]]||Prepare to be annihilated!||Clear the game as Hanzo Hattori||{{Bronze}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSVS Well, that was disappointing.png|64px]]||Well, that was disappointing...||Clear the game as Sogetsu Kazama||{{Bronze}} | |[[File:SSVS Well, that was disappointing.png|64px]]||Well, that was disappointing...||Clear the game as Sogetsu Kazama||{{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:SSVS Get up! I'm not done with you.png|64px]]||Get up! I'm not done with you!||Clear the game as Rera||{{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:SSVS Like an SNK Boss.png|64px]]||Like an SNK Boss!||Clear the game with all four boss characters||{{Bronze}} | |[[File:SSVS Like an SNK Boss.png|64px]]||Like an SNK Boss!||Clear the game with all four boss characters||{{Bronze}} |
Revision as of 21:35, 10 December 2020
There are 18 achievements and trophies for Steam, PlayStation 4 and PlayStation Vita.