Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (creation) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (sentence case header) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header Nav|game=Chrono Trigger}} | ||
==HP | {{col|2|begin}} | ||
==HP gains== | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1 | {|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | ||
!Level Range!!HP Gain | !Level Range!!HP Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 14: | ||
|'''46-**(99)'''||18 | |'''46-**(99)'''||18 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1 | {{col|2}} | ||
==MP gains== | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
!Level Range!!MP Gain | !Level Range!!MP Gain | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|'''36-**(99)'''||1 | |'''36-**(99)'''||1 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col|2|end}} | |||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
==Stat | ==Stat progression== | ||
'''Speed''': 12 | *'''Speed''': 12. | ||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
|- | |||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | |||
|- | |||
|'''1'''||110||14||10||12||10||9||8||7 | |||
|- | |||
|'''2'''||120||16||10||12||11||10||9||8 | |||
|- | |||
|'''3'''||130||18||11||13||12||12||10||9 | |||
|- | |||
|'''4'''||140||20||11||14||13||14||11||10 | |||
|- | |||
|'''5'''||150||22||12||15||14||16||12||11 | |||
|- | |||
|'''6'''||160||24||13||15||15||17||14||12 | |||
|- | |||
|'''7'''||170||26||13||16||16||19||15||13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''8'''||180||28||14||17||17||21||16||14 | |||
|- | |||
|'''9'''||190||30||15||18||19||23||17||15 | |||
|- | |||
|'''10'''||200||32||15||19||20||24||18||16 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11'''||210||34||16||19||21||26||20||17 | |||
|- | |||
|'''12'''||220||36||17||20||22||28||21||18 | |||
|- | |||
|'''13'''||230||38||17||21||23||30||22||19 | |||
|- | |||
|'''14'''||240||40||18||22||24||31||23||20 | |||
|- | |||
|'''15'''||250||42||19||22||25||33||24||21 | |||
|- | |||
|'''16'''||260||44||19||23||26||35||26||22 | |||
|- | |||
|'''17'''||270||46||20||24||28||37||27||23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''18'''||280||48||21||25||29||38||28||24 | |||
|- | |||
|'''19'''||290||50||21||26||30||40||29||25 | |||
|- | |||
|'''20'''||300||52||22||26||31||42||30||26 | |||
|- | |||
|'''21'''||310||54||23||27||32||44||32||27 | |||
|- | |||
|'''22'''||320||56||23||28||33||45||33||28 | |||
|- | |||
|'''23'''||330||58||24||29||34||47||34||29 | |||
|- | |||
|'''24'''||340||60||25||29||35||49||35||30 | |||
|- | |||
|'''25'''||350||62||25||30||37||51||36||31 | |||
|- | |||
|'''26'''||360||64||26||31||38||52||38||32 | |||
|- | |||
|'''27'''||370||66||27||32||39||54||39||33 | |||
|- | |||
|'''28'''||398||68||27||33||40||56||40||34 | |||
|- | |||
|'''29'''||426||70||28||33||41||58||41||35 | |||
|- | |||
|'''30'''||454||72||29||34||42||59||42||36 | |||
|- | |||
|'''31'''||482||74||29||35||43||61||44||37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''32'''||510||76||30||36||45||63||45||38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''33'''||538||78||31||36||46||65||46||39 | |||
|- | |||
|'''34'''||566||80||31||37||47||66||47||40 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35'''||594||82||32||38||48||68||48||41 | |||
|- | |||
|'''36'''||622||83||33||39||49||70||50||42 | |||
|- | |||
|'''37'''||650||84||33||40||50||72||51||43 | |||
|- | |||
|'''38'''||678||85||34||40||51||73||52||44 | |||
|- | |||
|'''39'''||706||86||35||41||52||75||53||45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''40'''||734||87||35||42||54||77||54||46 | |||
|- | |||
|'''41'''||756||88||36||43||55||79||56||47 | |||
|- | |||
|'''42'''||778||89||37||43||56||80||57||48 | |||
|- | |||
|'''43'''||800||90||37||44||57||82||58||49 | |||
|- | |||
|'''44'''||822||91||38||45||58||84||59||50 | |||
|- | |||
|'''45'''||844||92||39||46||59||86||60||51 | |||
|- | |||
|'''46'''||862||93||39||47||60||87||62||52 | |||
|- | |||
|'''47'''||880||94||40||47||61||89||63||53 | |||
|- | |||
|'''48'''||898||95||41||48||63||91||64||54 | |||
|- | |||
|'''49'''||916||96||41||49||64||93||65||55 | |||
|- | |||
|'''50'''||934||97||42||50||65||94||66||56 | |||
|- | |||
|'''51'''||952||98||43||51||66||96||68||57 | |||
|- | |||
|'''52'''||970||99||43||51||67||98||69||58 | |||
|- | |||
|'''53'''||988||99||44||52||68||**||70||59 | |||
|- | |||
|'''54'''||999||99||44||53||69||**||71||60 | |||
|- | |||
|'''55'''||999||99||45||54||71||**||72||61 | |||
|- | |||
|'''56'''||999||99||46||54||72||**||74||62 | |||
|- | |||
|'''57'''||999||99||46||55||73||**||75||63 | |||
|- | |||
|'''58'''||999||99||47||56||74||**||76||64 | |||
|- | |||
|'''59'''||999||99||48||57||75||**||77||65 | |||
|- | |||
|'''60'''||999||99||48||58||76||**||78||66 | |||
|- | |||
|'''61'''||999||99||49||58||77||**||80||67 | |||
|- | |||
|'''62'''||999||99||50||59||78||**||81||68 | |||
|- | |||
|'''63'''||999||99||50||60||80||**||82||69 | |||
|- | |||
|'''64'''||999||99||51||61||81||**||83||70 | |||
|- | |||
|'''65'''||999||99||52||61||82||**||84||71 | |||
|- | |||
|'''66'''||999||99||52||62||83||**||86||72 | |||
|- | |||
|'''67'''||999||99||53||63||84||**||87||73 | |||
|- | |||
|'''68'''||999||99||54||64||85||**||88||74 | |||
|- | |||
|'''69'''||999||99||54||65||86||**||89||75 | |||
|- | |||
|'''70'''||999||99||55||65||87||**||90||76 | |||
|- | |||
|'''71'''||999||99||56||66||89||**||92||77 | |||
|- | |||
|'''72'''||999||99||56||67||90||**||93||78 | |||
|- | |||
|'''73'''||999||99||57||68||91||**||94||79 | |||
|- | |||
|'''74'''||999||99||58||68||92||**||95||80 | |||
|- | |||
|'''75'''||999||99||58||69||93||**||96||81 | |||
|- | |||
|'''76'''||999||99||59||70||94||**||98||82 | |||
|- | |||
|'''77'''||999||99||60||71||95||**||**||83 | |||
|- | |||
|'''78'''||999||99||60||72||97||**||**||84 | |||
|- | |||
|'''79'''||999||99||61||72||98||**||**||85 | |||
|- | |||
|'''80'''||999||99||62||73||**||**||**||86 | |||
|- | |||
|'''81'''||999||99||62||74||**||**||**||87 | |||
|- | |||
|'''82'''||999||99||63||75||**||**||**||88 | |||
|- | |||
|'''83'''||999||99||64||75||**||**||**||89 | |||
|- | |||
|'''84'''||999||99||64||76||**||**||**||90 | |||
|- | |||
|'''85'''||999||99||65||77||**||**||**||91 | |||
|- | |||
|'''86'''||999||99||66||78||**||**||**||92 | |||
|- | |||
|'''87'''||999||99||66||79||**||**||**||93 | |||
|- | |||
|'''88'''||999||99||67||79||**||**||**||94 | |||
|- | |||
|'''89'''||999||99||68||80||**||**||**||95 | |||
|- | |||
|'''90'''||999||99||68||81||**||**||**||96 | |||
|- | |||
|'''91'''||999||99||69||82||**||**||**||97 | |||
|- | |||
|'''92'''||999||99||70||82||**||**||**||98 | |||
|- | |||
|'''93'''||999||99||70||83||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|'''94'''||999||99||71||84||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|'''95'''||999||99||72||85||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|'''96'''||999||99||72||86||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|'''97'''||999||99||73||86||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|'''98'''||999||99||74||87||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
|'''**'''||999||99||74||88||**||**||**||** | |||
|- | |||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | |||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger| | {{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger|prevpage=Lucca|nextpage=Marle}} |
Latest revision as of 18:13, 23 May 2014
HP gains[edit]
Level Range | HP Gain |
---|---|
2-27 | 10 |
28-40 | 28 |
41-45 | 22 |
46-**(99) | 18 |
MP gains[edit]
Level Range | MP Gain |
---|---|
2-35 | 2 |
36-**(99) | 1 |
Stat progression[edit]
- Speed: 12.
Level | HP | MP | Evasion | Hit | Magic | Magic Defense | Power | Stamina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 110 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
2 | 120 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 |
3 | 130 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 10 | 9 |
4 | 140 | 20 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 10 |
5 | 150 | 22 | 12 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 11 |
6 | 160 | 24 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 14 | 12 |
7 | 170 | 26 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 19 | 15 | 13 |
8 | 180 | 28 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 21 | 16 | 14 |
9 | 190 | 30 | 15 | 18 | 19 | 23 | 17 | 15 |
10 | 200 | 32 | 15 | 19 | 20 | 24 | 18 | 16 |
11 | 210 | 34 | 16 | 19 | 21 | 26 | 20 | 17 |
12 | 220 | 36 | 17 | 20 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 18 |
13 | 230 | 38 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 30 | 22 | 19 |
14 | 240 | 40 | 18 | 22 | 24 | 31 | 23 | 20 |
15 | 250 | 42 | 19 | 22 | 25 | 33 | 24 | 21 |
16 | 260 | 44 | 19 | 23 | 26 | 35 | 26 | 22 |
17 | 270 | 46 | 20 | 24 | 28 | 37 | 27 | 23 |
18 | 280 | 48 | 21 | 25 | 29 | 38 | 28 | 24 |
19 | 290 | 50 | 21 | 26 | 30 | 40 | 29 | 25 |
20 | 300 | 52 | 22 | 26 | 31 | 42 | 30 | 26 |
21 | 310 | 54 | 23 | 27 | 32 | 44 | 32 | 27 |
22 | 320 | 56 | 23 | 28 | 33 | 45 | 33 | 28 |
23 | 330 | 58 | 24 | 29 | 34 | 47 | 34 | 29 |
24 | 340 | 60 | 25 | 29 | 35 | 49 | 35 | 30 |
25 | 350 | 62 | 25 | 30 | 37 | 51 | 36 | 31 |
26 | 360 | 64 | 26 | 31 | 38 | 52 | 38 | 32 |
27 | 370 | 66 | 27 | 32 | 39 | 54 | 39 | 33 |
28 | 398 | 68 | 27 | 33 | 40 | 56 | 40 | 34 |
29 | 426 | 70 | 28 | 33 | 41 | 58 | 41 | 35 |
30 | 454 | 72 | 29 | 34 | 42 | 59 | 42 | 36 |
31 | 482 | 74 | 29 | 35 | 43 | 61 | 44 | 37 |
32 | 510 | 76 | 30 | 36 | 45 | 63 | 45 | 38 |
33 | 538 | 78 | 31 | 36 | 46 | 65 | 46 | 39 |
34 | 566 | 80 | 31 | 37 | 47 | 66 | 47 | 40 |
35 | 594 | 82 | 32 | 38 | 48 | 68 | 48 | 41 |
36 | 622 | 83 | 33 | 39 | 49 | 70 | 50 | 42 |
37 | 650 | 84 | 33 | 40 | 50 | 72 | 51 | 43 |
38 | 678 | 85 | 34 | 40 | 51 | 73 | 52 | 44 |
39 | 706 | 86 | 35 | 41 | 52 | 75 | 53 | 45 |
40 | 734 | 87 | 35 | 42 | 54 | 77 | 54 | 46 |
41 | 756 | 88 | 36 | 43 | 55 | 79 | 56 | 47 |
42 | 778 | 89 | 37 | 43 | 56 | 80 | 57 | 48 |
43 | 800 | 90 | 37 | 44 | 57 | 82 | 58 | 49 |
44 | 822 | 91 | 38 | 45 | 58 | 84 | 59 | 50 |
45 | 844 | 92 | 39 | 46 | 59 | 86 | 60 | 51 |
46 | 862 | 93 | 39 | 47 | 60 | 87 | 62 | 52 |
47 | 880 | 94 | 40 | 47 | 61 | 89 | 63 | 53 |
48 | 898 | 95 | 41 | 48 | 63 | 91 | 64 | 54 |
49 | 916 | 96 | 41 | 49 | 64 | 93 | 65 | 55 |
50 | 934 | 97 | 42 | 50 | 65 | 94 | 66 | 56 |
51 | 952 | 98 | 43 | 51 | 66 | 96 | 68 | 57 |
52 | 970 | 99 | 43 | 51 | 67 | 98 | 69 | 58 |
53 | 988 | 99 | 44 | 52 | 68 | ** | 70 | 59 |
54 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 53 | 69 | ** | 71 | 60 |
55 | 999 | 99 | 45 | 54 | 71 | ** | 72 | 61 |
56 | 999 | 99 | 46 | 54 | 72 | ** | 74 | 62 |
57 | 999 | 99 | 46 | 55 | 73 | ** | 75 | 63 |
58 | 999 | 99 | 47 | 56 | 74 | ** | 76 | 64 |
59 | 999 | 99 | 48 | 57 | 75 | ** | 77 | 65 |
60 | 999 | 99 | 48 | 58 | 76 | ** | 78 | 66 |
61 | 999 | 99 | 49 | 58 | 77 | ** | 80 | 67 |
62 | 999 | 99 | 50 | 59 | 78 | ** | 81 | 68 |
63 | 999 | 99 | 50 | 60 | 80 | ** | 82 | 69 |
64 | 999 | 99 | 51 | 61 | 81 | ** | 83 | 70 |
65 | 999 | 99 | 52 | 61 | 82 | ** | 84 | 71 |
66 | 999 | 99 | 52 | 62 | 83 | ** | 86 | 72 |
67 | 999 | 99 | 53 | 63 | 84 | ** | 87 | 73 |
68 | 999 | 99 | 54 | 64 | 85 | ** | 88 | 74 |
69 | 999 | 99 | 54 | 65 | 86 | ** | 89 | 75 |
70 | 999 | 99 | 55 | 65 | 87 | ** | 90 | 76 |
71 | 999 | 99 | 56 | 66 | 89 | ** | 92 | 77 |
72 | 999 | 99 | 56 | 67 | 90 | ** | 93 | 78 |
73 | 999 | 99 | 57 | 68 | 91 | ** | 94 | 79 |
74 | 999 | 99 | 58 | 68 | 92 | ** | 95 | 80 |
75 | 999 | 99 | 58 | 69 | 93 | ** | 96 | 81 |
76 | 999 | 99 | 59 | 70 | 94 | ** | 98 | 82 |
77 | 999 | 99 | 60 | 71 | 95 | ** | ** | 83 |
78 | 999 | 99 | 60 | 72 | 97 | ** | ** | 84 |
79 | 999 | 99 | 61 | 72 | 98 | ** | ** | 85 |
80 | 999 | 99 | 62 | 73 | ** | ** | ** | 86 |
81 | 999 | 99 | 62 | 74 | ** | ** | ** | 87 |
82 | 999 | 99 | 63 | 75 | ** | ** | ** | 88 |
83 | 999 | 99 | 64 | 75 | ** | ** | ** | 89 |
84 | 999 | 99 | 64 | 76 | ** | ** | ** | 90 |
85 | 999 | 99 | 65 | 77 | ** | ** | ** | 91 |
86 | 999 | 99 | 66 | 78 | ** | ** | ** | 92 |
87 | 999 | 99 | 66 | 79 | ** | ** | ** | 93 |
88 | 999 | 99 | 67 | 79 | ** | ** | ** | 94 |
89 | 999 | 99 | 68 | 80 | ** | ** | ** | 95 |
90 | 999 | 99 | 68 | 81 | ** | ** | ** | 96 |
91 | 999 | 99 | 69 | 82 | ** | ** | ** | 97 |
92 | 999 | 99 | 70 | 82 | ** | ** | ** | 98 |
93 | 999 | 99 | 70 | 83 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
94 | 999 | 99 | 71 | 84 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
95 | 999 | 99 | 72 | 85 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
96 | 999 | 99 | 72 | 86 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
97 | 999 | 99 | 73 | 86 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
98 | 999 | 99 | 74 | 87 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
** | 999 | 99 | 74 | 88 | ** | ** | ** | ** |
Level | HP | MP | Evasion | Hit | Magic | Magic Defense | Power | Stamina |