Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(his name is already at the top) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (cleanup) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Header Nav|game=Chrono Trigger}} | ||
'''Speed''': 12 | {{col|2|begin}} | ||
==HP gains== | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
!Level Range!!HP Gain | |||
|- | |||
|'''2-10'''||13 | |||
|- | |||
|'''11-21'''||15 | |||
|- | |||
|'''22-48'''||21 | |||
|- | |||
|'''49-**(99)'''||10 | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2}} | |||
==MP gains== | |||
{|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | |||
!Level Range!!MP Gain | |||
|- | |||
|'''2-34'''||2 | |||
|- | |||
|'''35-**(99)'''||1 | |||
|} | |||
{{col|2|end}} | |||
{{-}} | |||
==Stat progression== | |||
*'''Speed''': 12 | |||
{|{{prettytable | {|{{prettytable|text center=1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | !Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1||70||8||8||8||5||2||5||8 | |'''1'''||70||8||8||8||5||2||5||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2||83||10||8||8||5||3||6||9 | |'''2'''||83||10||8||8||5||3||6||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3||96||12||8||8||5||5||7||11 | |'''3'''||96||12||8||8||5||5||7||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4||109||14||9||8||6||6||9||12 | |'''4'''||109||14||9||8||6||6||9||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5||122||16||9||9||6||8||10||14 | |'''5'''||122||16||9||9||6||8||10||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6||135||18||9||9||7||10||12||16 | |'''6'''||135||18||9||9||7||10||12||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7||148||20||10||9||7||11||13||17 | |'''7'''||148||20||10||9||7||11||13||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8||161||22||10||10||7||13||14||19 | |'''8'''||161||22||10||10||7||13||14||19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9||174||24||11||10||8||14||16||21 | |'''9'''||174||24||11||10||8||14||16||21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10||187||26||11||10||8||16||17||22 | |'''10'''||187||26||11||10||8||16||17||22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11||202||28||11||11||9||18||19||24 | |'''11'''||202||28||11||11||9||18||19||24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12||217||30||12||11||9||19||20||26 | |'''12'''||217||30||12||11||9||19||20||26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13||232||32||12||11||10||21||21||27 | |'''13'''||232||32||12||11||10||21||21||27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14||247||34||12||11||10||22||23||29 | |'''14'''||247||34||12||11||10||22||23||29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15||262||36||13||12||10||24||24||31 | |'''15'''||262||36||13||12||10||24||24||31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16||277||38||13||12||11||26||26||32 | |'''16'''||277||38||13||12||11||26||26||32 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17||292||40||14||12||11||27||27||34 | |'''17'''||292||40||14||12||11||27||27||34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18||307||42||14||13||12||29||28||36 | |'''18'''||307||42||14||13||12||29||28||36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19||322||44||14||13||12||30||30||37 | |'''19'''||322||44||14||13||12||30||30||37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20||337||46||15||13||12||32||31||39 | |'''20'''||337||46||15||13||12||32||31||39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21||352||48||15||14||13||34||33||41 | |'''21'''||352||48||15||14||13||34||33||41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22||373||50||15||14||13||35||34||42 | |'''22'''||373||50||15||14||13||35||34||42 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23||394||52||16||14||14||37||35||44 | |'''23'''||394||52||16||14||14||37||35||44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24||415||54||16||14||14||38||37||45 | |'''24'''||415||54||16||14||14||38||37||45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25||436||56||17||15||15||40||38||47 | |'''25'''||436||56||17||15||15||40||38||47 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26||457||58||17||15||15||42||40||49 | |'''26'''||457||58||17||15||15||42||40||49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27||478||60||17||15||15||43||41||50 | |'''27'''||478||60||17||15||15||43||41||50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28||499||62||18||16||16||45||42||52 | |'''28'''||499||62||18||16||16||45||42||52 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29||520||64||18||16||16||46||44||54 | |'''29'''||520||64||18||16||16||46||44||54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30||541||66||19||16||17||48||45||55 | |'''30'''||541||66||19||16||17||48||45||55 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31||562||68||19||17||17||50||47||57 | |'''31'''||562||68||19||17||17||50||47||57 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32||583||70||19||17||18||51||48||59 | |'''32'''||583||70||19||17||18||51||48||59 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33||604||72||20||17||18||53||49||60 | |'''33'''||604||72||20||17||18||53||49||60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34||625||74||20||17||18||54||51||62 | |'''34'''||625||74||20||17||18||54||51||62 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35||646||75||20||18||19||56||52||64 | |'''35'''||646||75||20||18||19||56||52||64 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36||667||76||21||18||19||58||54||65 | |'''36'''||667||76||21||18||19||58||54||65 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37||688||77||21||18||20||59||55||67 | |'''37'''||688||77||21||18||20||59||55||67 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38||709||78||22||19||20||61||56||69 | |'''38'''||709||78||22||19||20||61||56||69 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39||730||79||22||19||20||62||58||70 | |'''39'''||730||79||22||19||20||62||58||70 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||751||80||22||19||21||64||59||72 | |'''40'''||751||80||22||19||21||64||59||72 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41||772||81||23||20||21||66||61||74 | |'''41'''||772||81||23||20||21||66||61||74 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42||793||82||23||20||22||67||62||75 | |'''42'''||793||82||23||20||22||67||62||75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43||814||83||23||20||22||69||63||77 | |'''43'''||814||83||23||20||22||69||63||77 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||835||84||24||20||23||70||65||78 | |'''44'''||835||84||24||20||23||70||65||78 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||856||85||24||21||23||72||66||80 | |'''45'''||856||85||24||21||23||72||66||80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46||877||86||25||21||23||74||68||82 | |'''46'''||877||86||25||21||23||74||68||82 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47||898||87||25||21||24||75||69||83 | |'''47'''||898||87||25||21||24||75||69||83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48||919||88||25||22||24||77||70||85 | |'''48'''||919||88||25||22||24||77||70||85 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49||929||89||26||22||25||78||72||87 | |'''49'''||929||89||26||22||25||78||72||87 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50||939||90||26||22||25||80||73||88 | |'''50'''||939||90||26||22||25||80||73||88 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51||949||91||27||23||26||82||75||90 | |'''51'''||949||91||27||23||26||82||75||90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||959||92||27||23||26||83||76||92 | |'''52'''||959||92||27||23||26||83||76||92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53||969||93||27||23||26||85||77||93 | |'''53'''||969||93||27||23||26||85||77||93 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54||979||94||28||23||27||86||79||95 | |'''54'''||979||94||28||23||27||86||79||95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55||989||95||28||24||27||88||80||97 | |'''55'''||989||95||28||24||27||88||80||97 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|56||999||96||28||24||28||90||82||98 | |'''56'''||999||96||28||24||28||90||82||98 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57||999||97||29||24||28||91||83||** | |'''57'''||999||97||29||24||28||91||83||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58||999||98||29||25||28||93||84||** | |'''58'''||999||98||29||25||28||93||84||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59||999||99||30||25||29||94||86||** | |'''59'''||999||99||30||25||29||94||86||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60||999||99||30||25||29||96||87||** | |'''60'''||999||99||30||25||29||96||87||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61||999||99||30||26||30||98||89||** | |'''61'''||999||99||30||26||30||98||89||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62||999||99||31||26||30||**||90||** | |'''62'''||999||99||31||26||30||**||90||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63||999||99||31||26||31||**||91||** | |'''63'''||999||99||31||26||31||**||91||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64||999||99||31||26||31||**||93||** | |'''64'''||999||99||31||26||31||**||93||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65||999||99||32||27||31||**||94||** | |'''65'''||999||99||32||27||31||**||94||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66||999||99||32||27||32||**||96||** | |'''66'''||999||99||32||27||32||**||96||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67||999||99||33||27||32||**||97||** | |'''67'''||999||99||33||27||32||**||97||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68||999||99||33||28||33||**||98||** | |'''68'''||999||99||33||28||33||**||98||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69||999||99||33||28||33||**||**||** | |'''69'''||999||99||33||28||33||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70||999||99||34||28||33||**||**||** | |'''70'''||999||99||34||28||33||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71||999||99||34||29||34||**||**||** | |'''71'''||999||99||34||29||34||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72||999||99||34||29||34||**||**||** | |'''72'''||999||99||34||29||34||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73||999||99||35||29||35||**||**||** | |'''73'''||999||99||35||29||35||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74||999||99||35||29||35||**||**||** | |'''74'''||999||99||35||29||35||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75||999||99||36||30||36||**||**||** | |'''75'''||999||99||36||30||36||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76||999||99||36||30||36||**||**||** | |'''76'''||999||99||36||30||36||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77||999||99||36||30||36||**||**||** | |'''77'''||999||99||36||30||36||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78||999||99||37||31||37||**||**||** | |'''78'''||999||99||37||31||37||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79||999||99||37||31||37||**||**||** | |'''79'''||999||99||37||31||37||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80||999||99||38||31||38||**||**||** | |'''80'''||999||99||38||31||38||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81||999||99||38||32||38||**||**||** | |'''81'''||999||99||38||32||38||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82||999||99||38||32||39||**||**||** | |'''82'''||999||99||38||32||39||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83||999||99||39||32||39||**||**||** | |'''83'''||999||99||39||32||39||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84||999||99||39||32||39||**||**||** | |'''84'''||999||99||39||32||39||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85||999||99||40||33||40||**||**||** | |'''85'''||999||99||40||33||40||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86||999||99||40||33||40||**||**||** | |'''86'''||999||99||40||33||40||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87||999||99||40||33||41||**||**||** | |'''87'''||999||99||40||33||41||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88||999||99||41||34||41||**||**||** | |'''88'''||999||99||41||34||41||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89||999||99||41||34||41||**||**||** | |'''89'''||999||99||41||34||41||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|90||999||99||41||34||42||**||**||** | |'''90'''||999||99||41||34||42||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91||999||99||42||35||42||**||**||** | |'''91'''||999||99||42||35||42||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92||999||99||42||35||43||**||**||** | |'''92'''||999||99||42||35||43||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93||999||99||42||35||43||**||**||** | |'''93'''||999||99||42||35||43||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94||999||99||43||35||44||**||**||** | |'''94'''||999||99||43||35||44||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95||999||99||43||36||44||**||**||** | |'''95'''||999||99||43||36||44||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96||999||99||44||36||44||**||**||** | |'''96'''||999||99||44||36||44||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97||999||99||44||36||45||**||**||** | |'''97'''||999||99||44||36||45||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98||999||99||44||37||45||**||**||** | |'''98'''||999||99||44||37||45||**||**||** | ||
|- | |- | ||
|**||999||99||45||37||46||**||**||** | |'''**'''||999||99||45||37||46||**||**||** | ||
|- | |||
!Level!!HP!!MP!!Evasion!!Hit!!Magic!!Magic Defense!!Power!!Stamina | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger| | {{Footer Nav|game=Chrono Trigger|prevpage=Ayla|nextpage=Frog}} |
Latest revision as of 00:48, 22 May 2014
HP gains[edit]
Level Range | HP Gain |
---|---|
2-10 | 13 |
11-21 | 15 |
22-48 | 21 |
49-**(99) | 10 |
MP gains[edit]
Level Range | MP Gain |
---|---|
2-34 | 2 |
35-**(99) | 1 |
Stat progression[edit]
- Speed: 12
Level | HP | MP | Evasion | Hit | Magic | Magic Defense | Power | Stamina |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 70 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
2 | 83 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 9 |
3 | 96 | 12 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11 |
4 | 109 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 12 |
5 | 122 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 14 |
6 | 135 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 16 |
7 | 148 | 20 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 17 |
8 | 161 | 22 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 19 |
9 | 174 | 24 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 16 | 21 |
10 | 187 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 17 | 22 |
11 | 202 | 28 | 11 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 19 | 24 |
12 | 217 | 30 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 19 | 20 | 26 |
13 | 232 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 21 | 27 |
14 | 247 | 34 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 22 | 23 | 29 |
15 | 262 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 10 | 24 | 24 | 31 |
16 | 277 | 38 | 13 | 12 | 11 | 26 | 26 | 32 |
17 | 292 | 40 | 14 | 12 | 11 | 27 | 27 | 34 |
18 | 307 | 42 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 29 | 28 | 36 |
19 | 322 | 44 | 14 | 13 | 12 | 30 | 30 | 37 |
20 | 337 | 46 | 15 | 13 | 12 | 32 | 31 | 39 |
21 | 352 | 48 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 34 | 33 | 41 |
22 | 373 | 50 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 35 | 34 | 42 |
23 | 394 | 52 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 37 | 35 | 44 |
24 | 415 | 54 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 38 | 37 | 45 |
25 | 436 | 56 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 40 | 38 | 47 |
26 | 457 | 58 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 42 | 40 | 49 |
27 | 478 | 60 | 17 | 15 | 15 | 43 | 41 | 50 |
28 | 499 | 62 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 45 | 42 | 52 |
29 | 520 | 64 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 46 | 44 | 54 |
30 | 541 | 66 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 48 | 45 | 55 |
31 | 562 | 68 | 19 | 17 | 17 | 50 | 47 | 57 |
32 | 583 | 70 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 51 | 48 | 59 |
33 | 604 | 72 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 53 | 49 | 60 |
34 | 625 | 74 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 54 | 51 | 62 |
35 | 646 | 75 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 56 | 52 | 64 |
36 | 667 | 76 | 21 | 18 | 19 | 58 | 54 | 65 |
37 | 688 | 77 | 21 | 18 | 20 | 59 | 55 | 67 |
38 | 709 | 78 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 61 | 56 | 69 |
39 | 730 | 79 | 22 | 19 | 20 | 62 | 58 | 70 |
40 | 751 | 80 | 22 | 19 | 21 | 64 | 59 | 72 |
41 | 772 | 81 | 23 | 20 | 21 | 66 | 61 | 74 |
42 | 793 | 82 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 67 | 62 | 75 |
43 | 814 | 83 | 23 | 20 | 22 | 69 | 63 | 77 |
44 | 835 | 84 | 24 | 20 | 23 | 70 | 65 | 78 |
45 | 856 | 85 | 24 | 21 | 23 | 72 | 66 | 80 |
46 | 877 | 86 | 25 | 21 | 23 | 74 | 68 | 82 |
47 | 898 | 87 | 25 | 21 | 24 | 75 | 69 | 83 |
48 | 919 | 88 | 25 | 22 | 24 | 77 | 70 | 85 |
49 | 929 | 89 | 26 | 22 | 25 | 78 | 72 | 87 |
50 | 939 | 90 | 26 | 22 | 25 | 80 | 73 | 88 |
51 | 949 | 91 | 27 | 23 | 26 | 82 | 75 | 90 |
52 | 959 | 92 | 27 | 23 | 26 | 83 | 76 | 92 |
53 | 969 | 93 | 27 | 23 | 26 | 85 | 77 | 93 |
54 | 979 | 94 | 28 | 23 | 27 | 86 | 79 | 95 |
55 | 989 | 95 | 28 | 24 | 27 | 88 | 80 | 97 |
56 | 999 | 96 | 28 | 24 | 28 | 90 | 82 | 98 |
57 | 999 | 97 | 29 | 24 | 28 | 91 | 83 | ** |
58 | 999 | 98 | 29 | 25 | 28 | 93 | 84 | ** |
59 | 999 | 99 | 30 | 25 | 29 | 94 | 86 | ** |
60 | 999 | 99 | 30 | 25 | 29 | 96 | 87 | ** |
61 | 999 | 99 | 30 | 26 | 30 | 98 | 89 | ** |
62 | 999 | 99 | 31 | 26 | 30 | ** | 90 | ** |
63 | 999 | 99 | 31 | 26 | 31 | ** | 91 | ** |
64 | 999 | 99 | 31 | 26 | 31 | ** | 93 | ** |
65 | 999 | 99 | 32 | 27 | 31 | ** | 94 | ** |
66 | 999 | 99 | 32 | 27 | 32 | ** | 96 | ** |
67 | 999 | 99 | 33 | 27 | 32 | ** | 97 | ** |
68 | 999 | 99 | 33 | 28 | 33 | ** | 98 | ** |
69 | 999 | 99 | 33 | 28 | 33 | ** | ** | ** |
70 | 999 | 99 | 34 | 28 | 33 | ** | ** | ** |
71 | 999 | 99 | 34 | 29 | 34 | ** | ** | ** |
72 | 999 | 99 | 34 | 29 | 34 | ** | ** | ** |
73 | 999 | 99 | 35 | 29 | 35 | ** | ** | ** |
74 | 999 | 99 | 35 | 29 | 35 | ** | ** | ** |
75 | 999 | 99 | 36 | 30 | 36 | ** | ** | ** |
76 | 999 | 99 | 36 | 30 | 36 | ** | ** | ** |
77 | 999 | 99 | 36 | 30 | 36 | ** | ** | ** |
78 | 999 | 99 | 37 | 31 | 37 | ** | ** | ** |
79 | 999 | 99 | 37 | 31 | 37 | ** | ** | ** |
80 | 999 | 99 | 38 | 31 | 38 | ** | ** | ** |
81 | 999 | 99 | 38 | 32 | 38 | ** | ** | ** |
82 | 999 | 99 | 38 | 32 | 39 | ** | ** | ** |
83 | 999 | 99 | 39 | 32 | 39 | ** | ** | ** |
84 | 999 | 99 | 39 | 32 | 39 | ** | ** | ** |
85 | 999 | 99 | 40 | 33 | 40 | ** | ** | ** |
86 | 999 | 99 | 40 | 33 | 40 | ** | ** | ** |
87 | 999 | 99 | 40 | 33 | 41 | ** | ** | ** |
88 | 999 | 99 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ** | ** | ** |
89 | 999 | 99 | 41 | 34 | 41 | ** | ** | ** |
90 | 999 | 99 | 41 | 34 | 42 | ** | ** | ** |
91 | 999 | 99 | 42 | 35 | 42 | ** | ** | ** |
92 | 999 | 99 | 42 | 35 | 43 | ** | ** | ** |
93 | 999 | 99 | 42 | 35 | 43 | ** | ** | ** |
94 | 999 | 99 | 43 | 35 | 44 | ** | ** | ** |
95 | 999 | 99 | 43 | 36 | 44 | ** | ** | ** |
96 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 36 | 44 | ** | ** | ** |
97 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 36 | 45 | ** | ** | ** |
98 | 999 | 99 | 44 | 37 | 45 | ** | ** | ** |
** | 999 | 99 | 45 | 37 | 46 | ** | ** | ** |
Level | HP | MP | Evasion | Hit | Magic | Magic Defense | Power | Stamina |