(→V2) |
(→V3) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Comet||V2 (R3)||38||44||18||31||Upgrade Car Class | |Comet||V2 (R3)||38||44||18||31||Upgrade Car Class | ||
|- | |||
|Caliber||V1 (R3)||35||24||53||18||Upgrade Car Class | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Kicker||V1 (R3)||22||38||20||50||Upgrade Car Class | |Kicker||V1 (R3)||22||38||20||50||Upgrade Car Class |
Revision as of 03:03, 10 November 2008
Cars can be upgraded to the next car class with the Upgrade Car Class item in the Drift Shop. Upgraded cars are listed under their upgraded car class after the non-upgraded cars in that car class by default.
V1
These cars are available to all players. All cars in this class cost 1,000 Mito.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Cost | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caliber | V1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1,000 Mito | Dodge Caliber |
Kicker | V1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1,000 Mito | Hyundai Click (Getz) |
Condol | V1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1,000 Mito | Daewoo Magnus (Chevrolet Evanda) |
Advance | V1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1,000 Mito | Hyundai Avante (Elantra MKIII) |
Ironia | V1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1,000 Mito | Ssangyong Korando |
Laputa | V1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1,000 Mito | Hyundai Tuscani (Tiburon MKIII) |
Birdie RTI | V1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1,000 Mito | Volkswagen MK V GTI |
Metro | V1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1,000 Mito | Honda Civic Coupe |
Drifter | V1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1,000 Mito | Nissan 240SX S13 |
V2
These cars are only available to players level 5 and above.
Car | Original Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Cost | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Panda | V2 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 2,000 Mito + Coupon (Drift 1,000 Times) | Toyota Corolla AE86 Trueno |
Ensony | V2 | 22 | 11 | 17 | 11 | 2,000 Mito | Hyundai Sonata |
MMT1 | V2 | 16 | 18 | 6 | 20 | 2,000 Mito + Coupon (Reckless Driving for 60 Minutes) | Smart Fortwo |
OMD SS | V2 | 22 | 8 | 17 | 13 | 0 Mito + Coupon (OMD Mission Reward) | Chevrolet Epica (Daewoo Tosca) |
Comet | V2 | 17 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 2,000 Mito | Mitsubishi Eclipse |
Caliber | V1 | 17 | 12 | 25 | 7 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Kicker | V1 | 12 | 18 | 6 | 24 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Condol | V1 | 19 | 11 | 17 | 13 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Advance | V1 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Ironia | V1 | 17 | 7 | 25 | 12 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Laputa | V1 | 19 | 12 | 8 | 22 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Birdie RTI | V1 | 25 | 15 | 4 | 17 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Metro | V1 | 19 | 16 | 13 | 13 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) | |
Drifter | V1 | 12 | 20 | 6 | 22 | 1,000 Mito + 7 G coins (Car Upgrade) |
V3
These cars are only available to players level 11 and above. All cars in this class cost 8,000 Mito.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Muse | V3 | 33 | 38 | 25 | 34 | 500 Skill Passes | Renault Clio |
Tokio | V3 | 40 | 24 | 15 | 51 | Total Driving Time of 180 Minutes | Toyota MR Spyder |
DragonFly | V3 | 44 | 28 | 18 | 40 | 70 Jumps | Volkswagen New Beetle 1.8T |
Invention | V3 | 41 | 13 | 53 | 23 | None Required | Land Rover Discovery |
Boarding | V3 | 30 | 13 | 53 | 24 | None Required | Toyota 4Runner |
Panda | V2 (R3) | 44 | 33 | 18 | 37 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R3) | 46 | 22 | 37 | 26 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R3) | 36 | 38 | 20 | 36 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R3) | 49 | 19 | 37 | 26 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R3) | 38 | 44 | 18 | 31 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Caliber | V1 (R3) | 35 | 24 | 53 | 18 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R3) | 22 | 38 | 20 | 50 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R3) | 46 | 22 | 37 | 26 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R3) | 43 | 33 | 18 | 37 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R3) | 35 | 18 | 53 | 24 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R3) | 40 | 25 | 15 | 50 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R3) | 45 | 36 | 16 | 34 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R3) | 46 | 27 | 32 | 26 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R3) | 20 | 40 | 20 | 50 | Upgrade Car Class |
V4
These cars are only available to players level 21 and above. All cars in this class cost 30,000 Mito.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eric | V4 | 63 | 35 | 58 | 44 | Perform 14,000 Combos | Toyota Celica T230 |
MPM CC | V4 | 41 | 68 | 26 | 65 | Complete 70 Delivery Jobs | Peugeot 206 CC |
Spotlight | V4 | 54 | 44 | 66 | 36 | None Required | Ford Focus RS |
Village | V4 | 54 | 44 | 68 | 34 | None Required | Nissan Murano |
Maxi | V4 | 64 | 45 | 31 | 60 | None Required | Mini Cooper S |
Monster | V4 | 40 | 45 | 90 | 25 | Finish 1 Undercity Quest | Dodge Ram |
Muse | V3 (R4) | 43 | 57 | 47 | 53 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tokio | V3 (R4) | 57 | 37 | 24 | 82 | Upgrade Car Class | |
DragonFly | V3 (R4) | 64 | 45 | 31 | 60 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Invention | V3 (R4) | 62 | 28 | 76 | 35 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Boarding | V3 (R4) | 50 | 32 | 78 | 40 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Panda | V2 (R4) | 64 | 51 | 31 | 54 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R4) | 78 | 30 | 58 | 34 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R4) | 50 | 55 | 40 | 55 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R4) | 80 | 28 | 58 | 35 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R4) | 55 | 66 | 31 | 49 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R4) | 41 | 57 | 37 | 65 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R4) | 69 | 30 | 58 | 44 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R4) | 60 | 51 | 35 | 54 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R4) | 54 | 36 | 66 | 44 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R4) | 57 | 40 | 24 | 80 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R4) | 64 | 56 | 32 | 49 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R4) | 69 | 40 | 48 | 44 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R4) | 41 | 57 | 40 | 62 | Upgrade Car Class |
V5
These cars are only available to players level 31 and above. All cars in this class cost 80,000+ Mito.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Above | V5 | 87 | 70 | 52 | 72 | Complete 300 Battles | Toyota Supra |
Dreamer | V5 | 110 | 39 | 74 | 57 | None Required | Lexus IS 350 |
Rotary | V5 | 83 | 69 | 29 | 100 | None Required | Mazda RX-7 |
Unlimit | V5 | 110 | 44 | 74 | 53 | Complete 100 HUV Chases | Saturn Sky Redline with bodykit |
Fairplay | V5 | 60 | 99 | 35 | 86 | None Required | Nissan 350Z |
MPM7 | V5 | 60 | 99 | 33 | 88 | None Required | Peugeot 207 |
Eric | V4 (R5) | 93 | 42 | 84 | 61 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM CC | V4 (R5) | 60 | 99 | 33 | 88 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Spotlight | V4 (R5) | 74 | 65 | 84 | 58 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Village | V4 (R5) | 74 | 65 | 90 | 51 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Maxi | V4 (R5) | 84 | 77 | 52 | 68 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Muse | V3 (R5) | 68 | 76 | 64 | 73 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Monster | V4 (R5) | 53 | 63 | 117 | 48 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tokio | V3 (R5) | 83 | 54 | 38 | 106 | Upgrade Car Class | |
DragonFly | V3 (R5) | 84 | 64 | 52 | 81 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Invention | V3 (R5) | 83 | 44 | 97 | 56 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Boarding | V3 (R5) | 74 | 49 | 97 | 61 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Panda | V2 (R5) | 84 | 70 | 52 | 74 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R5) | 113 | 39 | 84 | 44 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R5) | 70 | 80 | 60 | 70 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R5) | 114 | 35 | 84 | 47 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R5) | 75 | 84 | 52 | 69 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R5) | 60 | 76 | 56 | 88 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R5) | 110 | 39 | 84 | 47 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R5) | 80 | 70 | 56 | 74 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R5) | 74 | 58 | 84 | 65 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R5) | 83 | 60 | 38 | 100 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R5) | 82 | 80 | 54 | 64 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R5) | 110 | 49 | 74 | 47 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R5) | 58 | 80 | 55 | 87 | Upgrade Car Class |
V6
These cars are only available to players level 41 and above. All cars in this class cost 150,000 Mito.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UR E3 | V6 | 152 | 114 | 38 | 76 | None Required | Audi R8 |
Charger | V6 | 139 | 73 | 105 | 63 | None Required | |
Impact | V6 | 83 | 127 | 59 | 112 | Complete 250 Delivery Jobs | Subaru Impreza GD7 WRX STI |
CoMoDo | V6 | 110 | 96 | 70 | 105 | Complete 250 HUV Chases | Audi TT Coupe |
Cielo | V6 | 147 | 47 | 124 | 63 | None Required | Nissan Skyline R34 GT-R |
Fondo | V6 | 114 | 96 | 68 | 104 | Complete 600 Battles | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Atoka | V6 | 122 | 87 | 121 | 51 | None Required | Fictional Car OR Acura RSX with bodykit |
Nova | V6 | 109 | 98 | 46 | 128 | None Required | Mazda RX-8 |
Above | V5 (R6) | 113 | 96 | 75 | 97 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Dreamer | V5 (R6) | 139 | 55 | 108 | 80 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Rotary | V5 (R6) | 109 | 99 | 45 | 128 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Unlimit | V5 (R6) | 139 | 62 | 108 | 72 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fairplay | V5 (R6) | 76 | 127 | 59 | 119 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM7 | V5 (R6) | 81 | 127 | 63 | 109 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Eric | V4 (R6) | 131 | 55 | 124 | 72 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM CC | V4 (R6) | 81 | 127 | 63 | 109 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Spotlight | V4 (R6) | 102 | 88 | 111 | 79 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Village | V4 (R6) | 102 | 88 | 119 | 71 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Maxi | V4 (R6) | 110 | 101 | 75 | 94 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Monster | V4 (R6) | 72 | 86 | 149 | 73 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Muse | V3 (R6) | 79 | 114 | 87 | 101 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tokio | V3 (R6) | 106 | 85 | 53 | 136 | Upgrade Car Class | |
DragonFly | V3 (R6) | 110 | 90 | 75 | 105 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Invention | V3 (R6) | 111 | 65 | 125 | 81 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Boarding | V3 (R6) | 102 | 71 | 125 | 83 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Panda | V2 (R6) | 110 | 96 | 75 | 99 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R6) | 142 | 55 | 124 | 60 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R6) | 90 | 120 | 70 | 100 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R6) | 143 | 50 | 124 | 63 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R6) | 101 | 110 | 75 | 94 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R6) | 81 | 114 | 76 | 109 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R6) | 139 | 55 | 124 | 63 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R6) | 104 | 96 | 81 | 99 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R6) | 102 | 79 | 111 | 88 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R6) | 106 | 91 | 53 | 131 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R6) | 106 | 116 | 79 | 79 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R6) | 139 | 85 | 94 | 63 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R6) | 71 | 134 | 71 | 104 | Upgrade Car Class |
V7
These cars are only available to players level 51 and above. All cars in this class cost 400,000 Mito with the exception of the Duel.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spirit | V7 | 134 | 149 | 64 | 153 | None Required | Protomotors Spirra |
Tiger | V7 | 126 | 172 | 61 | 141 | Drift 30,000 Times | Alfa Romeo Spider |
Snake | V7 | 188 | 86 | 113 | 114 | Reckless Driving for 3,000 Minutes | Shelby GT500 |
Action | V7 | 142 | 119 | 104 | 136 | 15,000 Skill Passes | Lexus SC 430 |
Solution | V7 | 141 | 103 | 145 | 112 | 5,000 Jumps | Lexus RX 350 |
Duel | V7 | 134 | 160 | 151 | 56 | 100 Real Match (only top 30% count) | Volkswagon Bugatti Veyron W16 |
Charger | V6 (R7) | 166 | 100 | 141 | 93 | Upgrade Car Class | |
UR E3 | V6 (R7) | 180 | 150 | 70 | 100 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Impact | V6 (R7) | 126 | 172 | 61 | 141 | Upgrade Car Class | |
CoMoDo | V6 (R7) | 142 | 126 | 97 | 136 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Cielo | V6 (R7) | 178 | 72 | 158 | 93 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fondo | V6 (R7) | 145 | 126 | 97 | 133 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Atoka | V6 (R7) | 151 | 113 | 155 | 82 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Above | V5 (R7) | 145 | 126 | 103 | 127 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Dreamer | V5 (R7) | 166 | 83 | 139 | 112 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Rotary | V5 (R7) | 142 | 136 | 63 | 160 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Unlimit | V5 (R7) | 166 | 92 | 139 | 104 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fairplay | V5 (R7) | 98 | 172 | 74 | 158 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM7 | V5 (R7) | 104 | 172 | 85 | 140 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Eric | V4 (R7) | 164 | 83 | 158 | 96 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM CC | V4 (R7) | 104 | 172 | 85 | 140 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Spotlight | V4 (R7) | 135 | 115 | 151 | 100 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Village | V4 (R7) | 115 | 135 | 156 | 95 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Maxi | V4 (R7) | 142 | 132 | 103 | 124 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Monster | V4 (R7) | 103 | 107 | 182 | 109 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Muse | V3 (R7) | 104 | 147 | 110 | 140 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tokio | V3 (R7) | 142 | 115 | 72 | 172 | Upgrade Car Class | |
DragonFly | V3 (R7) | 142 | 119 | 103 | 136 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Invention | V3 (R7) | 143 | 88 | 162 | 108 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Boarding | V3 (R7) | 135 | 88 | 162 | 117 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Panda | V2 (R7) | 142 | 126 | 103 | 130 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R7) | 170 | 83 | 158 | 89 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R7) | 112 | 143 | 90 | 155 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R7) | 173 | 76 | 158 | 93 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R7) | 136 | 142 | 103 | 120 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R7) | 104 | 160 | 96 | 140 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R7) | 166 | 83 | 158 | 93 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R7) | 136 | 126 | 109 | 130 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R7) | 135 | 100 | 151 | 115 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R7) | 142 | 121 | 72 | 166 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R7) | 138 | 156 | 107 | 100 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R7) | 166 | 113 | 128 | 93 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R7) | 94 | 180 | 91 | 135 | Upgrade Car Class |
V8
These cars are only available to players level 61 and above. All cars in this class cost 500,000 Mito with the exception of the Indigo.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aria | V8 | 212 | 97 | 161 | 160 | Driving Time of 6,000 Minutes | Mercedes-Benz SL600 |
Viper SRT-10 | V8 | 186 | 172 | 75 | 197 | Complete 1,500 Battles | Dodge Viper SRT/10 |
Ruby | V8 | 196 | 182 | 55 | 197 | Complete 1,000 Delivery Jobs | BMW Z8 |
Indigo | V8 | 176 | 172 | 75 | 207 | None Required | Chevrolet Corvette Z06 |
Spirit | V7 (R8) | 164 | 186 | 84 | 197 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tiger | V7 (R8) | 174 | 208 | 71 | 177 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Snake | V7 (R8) | 222 | 102 | 147 | 159 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Action | V7 (R8) | 181 | 149 | 131 | 170 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Solution | V7 (R8) | 180 | 119 | 186 | 145 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Duel | V7 (R8) | 166 | 192 | 184 | 89 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Impact | V6 (R8) | 159 | 211 | 65 | 196 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Charger | V6 (R8) | 199 | 132 | 173 | 126 | Upgrade Car Class | |
UR E3 | V6 (R8) | 221 | 175 | 102 | 132 | Upgrade Car Class | |
CoMoDo | V6 (R8) | 181 | 159 | 121 | 170 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Cielo | V6 (R8) | 212 | 99 | 193 | 127 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fondo | V6 (R8) | 184 | 159 | 120 | 168 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Atoka | V6 (R8) | 190 | 129 | 196 | 115 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Above | V5 (R8) | 185 | 159 | 127 | 160 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Dreamer | V5 (R8) | 199 | 111 | 172 | 148 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Rotary | V5 (R8) | 175 | 165 | 83 | 207 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Unlimit | V5 (R8) | 199 | 123 | 172 | 137 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fairplay | V5 (R8) | 131 | 211 | 91 | 196 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM7 | V5 (R8) | 143 | 211 | 99 | 177 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Eric | V4 (R8) | 209 | 111 | 187 | 123 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM CC | V4 (R8) | 143 | 211 | 99 | 177 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Spotlight | V4 (R8) | 168 | 148 | 187 | 127 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Village | V4 (R8) | 168 | 148 | 195 | 119 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Maxi | V4 (R8) | 181 | 165 | 127 | 158 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Monster | V4 (R8) | 139 | 128 | 214 | 150 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Muse | V3 (R8) | 143 | 189 | 133 | 165 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tokio | V3 (R8) | 170 | 144 | 93 | 224 | Upgrade Car Class | |
DragonFly | V3 (R8) | 181 | 152 | 127 | 171 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Invention | V3 (R8) | 183 | 105 | 202 | 141 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Boarding | V3 (R8) | 178 | 105 | 202 | 146 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Panda | V2 (R8) | 181 | 159 | 127 | 165 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R8) | 206 | 111 | 193 | 120 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R8) | 144 | 186 | 100 | 200 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R8) | 205 | 105 | 193 | 127 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R8) | 179 | 181 | 127 | 144 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R8) | 143 | 203 | 107 | 177 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R8) | 199 | 111 | 193 | 127 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R8) | 173 | 159 | 135 | 165 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R8) | 168 | 115 | 187 | 160 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R8) | 173 | 152 | 93 | 212 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R8) | 175 | 209 | 132 | 114 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R8) | 199 | 141 | 163 | 127 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R8) | 133 | 223 | 102 | 172 | Upgrade Car Class |
V9
These cars are only available to players level 71 and above. All cars in this class cost 1,000,000 to 3,000,000 Mito.
Car | Class | Speed | Acceleration | Durability | Boost | Coupon | Car in Real Life |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nevera | V9 | 219 | 254 | 101 | 226 | None Required | Ferrari Enzo |
Gigas | V9 | 262 | 150 | 115 | 273 | Perform 1,000,000 Combos | Lamborghini Diablo GT |
Torero | V9 | 237 | 168 | 209 | 187 | Complete 5,000 Battles | Maybach 62 |
Arena | V9 | 238 | 200 | 157 | 206 | Complete 3,000 Battles | Mercedes-Benz CLK-GTR |
Utopia | V9 | 242 | 180 | 146 | 232 | None Required | Mercedes-Benz SLR McLaren |
Tyrant | V9 | 231 | 126 | 233 | 210 | None Required | Hummer H3 |
Aria | V8 (R9) | 270 | 140 | 202 | 188 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Viper SRT-10 | V8 (R9) | 242 | 200 | 106 | 253 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ruby | V8 (R9) | 242 | 200 | 86 | 272 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Indigo | V8 (R9) | 232 | 210 | 96 | 263 | None Required | |
Spirit | V7 (R9) | 199 | 270 | 100 | 232 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tiger | V7 (R9) | 215 | 249 | 106 | 230 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Snake | V7 (R9) | 272 | 151 | 182 | 195 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Action | V7 (R9) | 238 | 192 | 157 | 214 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Solution | V7 (R9) | 230 | 149 | 236 | 185 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Duel | V7 (R9) | 211 | 223 | 229 | 137 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Impact | V6 (R9) | 192 | 269 | 106 | 233 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Charger | V6 (R9) | 258 | 193 | 203 | 146 | Upgrade Car Class | |
UR E3 | V6 (R9) | 270 | 215 | 142 | 173 | Upgrade Car Class | |
CoMoDo | V6 (R9) | 229 | 201 | 157 | 214 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Cielo | V6 (R9) | 272 | 141 | 222 | 165 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fondo | V6 (R9) | 233 | 201 | 159 | 209 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Atoka | V6 (R9) | 255 | 182 | 216 | 147 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Above | V5 (R9) | 231 | 201 | 163 | 206 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Dreamer | V5 (R9) | 262 | 159 | 202 | 177 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Rotary | V5 (R9) | 230 | 185 | 112 | 274 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Unlimit | V5 (R9) | 242 | 167 | 212 | 180 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Fairplay | V5 (R9) | 176 | 269 | 106 | 250 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM7 | V5 (R9) | 182 | 269 | 113 | 237 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Eric | V4 (R9) | 256 | 159 | 215 | 170 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MPM CC | V4 (R9) | 182 | 269 | 113 | 237 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Spotlight | V4 (R9) | 229 | 182 | 251 | 139 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Village | V4 (R9) | 229 | 177 | 260 | 135 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Maxi | V4 (R9) | 229 | 208 | 163 | 200 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Monster | V4 (R9) | 181 | 166 | 254 | 199 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Muse | V3 (R9) | 201 | 230 | 158 | 212 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Tokio | V3 (R9) | 230 | 170 | 127 | 274 | Upgrade Car Class | |
DragonFly | V3 (R9) | 229 | 192 | 163 | 216 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Invention | V3 (R9) | 233 | 130 | 260 | 178 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Boarding | V3 (R9) | 230 | 130 | 260 | 181 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Panda | V2 (R9) | 229 | 221 | 163 | 187 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ensony | V2 (R9) | 266 | 159 | 222 | 153 | Upgrade Car Class | |
MMT1 | V2 (R9) | 236 | 197 | 122 | 245 | Upgrade Car Class | |
OMD SS | V2 (R9) | 248 | 163 | 222 | 168 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Comet | V2 (R9) | 229 | 251 | 163 | 157 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Kicker | V1 (R9) | 201 | 247 | 123 | 229 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Condol | V1 (R9) | 242 | 159 | 222 | 178 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Advance | V1 (R9) | 217 | 201 | 176 | 207 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Ironia | V1 (R9) | 230 | 130 | 250 | 190 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Laputa | V1 (R9) | 230 | 184 | 127 | 260 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Birdie RTI | V1 (R9) | 219 | 251 | 174 | 156 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Metro | V1 (R9) | 242 | 189 | 192 | 178 | Upgrade Car Class | |
Drifter | V1 (R9) | 198 | 267 | 124 | 225 | Upgrade Car Class |