Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
Note: Stats listed below are not affected by Expertise skills. | Note: Stats listed below are not affected by Expertise skills. | ||
== | ==Properties== | ||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|style=width:600px}} | |||
!Name!!DPS!!Damage!!Speed!!Requirements | !Name!!DPS!!Damage!!Speed!!Requirements | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spear||36-39||(15-16)-(29-31)|| | |Spear||36-39||(15-16)-(29-31)||slow||- | ||
|- | |||
|Warped Spear||37-40||(16-18)-(32-35)||slow||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Balanced Spear||62-66||(23-24)-(45-48)||average||level 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poleaxe||78-82||(34-36)-(68-72)||slow||level 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Voulge||111-117||(53-56)-(105-111)||slowest||level 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Bill||129-137||(57-60)-(113-120)||slow||level 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Long Axe||145-159||(53-58)-(106-116)||average||level 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Poleaxe||176-182||(58-60)-(116-120)||average||level 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Pike Axe||212-229||(86-92)-(171-184)||slow||level 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Spetum||252-258||(111-114)-(221-227)||slow||level 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Partisan||276-291||(111-117)-(222-234) ||slow||level 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Ranseur||338-349||(129-154)-(297-307)||slow||level 26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="5"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Spear||330-353||(133-142)-(266-284)|| | |Epic Spear||330-353||(133-142)-(266-284)||slow||level 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Warped Spear||344-369||(151-162)-(302-324)|| | |Epic Warped Spear||344-369||(151-162)-(302-324)||slow||level 27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Balanced Spear||354-374||(130-137)-(259-274)|| | |Epic Balanced Spear||354-374||(130-137)-(259-274)||average||level 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Poleaxe||382-415||(168-183)-(336-365)|| | |Epic Poleaxe||382-415||(168-183)-(336-365)||slow||level 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Voulge||428-448||(204-214)-(408-427)|| | |Epic Voulge||428-448||(204-214)-(408-427)||slowest||level 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Bill||446-471||(196-207)-(392-414)|| | |Epic Bill||446-471||(196-207)-(392-414)||slow||level 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Long Axe||435-452||(160-166)-(319-331)|| | |Epic Long Axe||435-452||(160-166)-(319-331)||average||level 38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Poleaxe||455-487||(150-161)-(300-321)|| | |Epic Poleaxe||455-487||(150-161)-(300-321)||average||level 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Pike Axe||515-545||(208-220)-(415-439)|| | |Epic Pike Axe||515-545||(208-220)-(415-439)||slow||level 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Spetum||566-603||(249-265)-(498-530)|| | |Epic Spetum||566-603||(249-265)-(498-530)||slow||level 46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Partisan||578-608||(233-245)-(466-490)|| | |Epic Partisan||578-608||(233-245)-(466-490)||slow||level 49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Epic Ranseur||625-668||(275-294)-(550-587)|| | |Epic Ranseur||625-668||(275-294)-(550-587)||slow||level 53 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=Pistols|nextpage=Rifles}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Torchlight|prevpage=Pistols|nextpage=Rifles}} |