Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "There Are Robberies in GTA4. {|class="wikitable" style="font-size: 100%;" ! '''Location''' |- | Hove Beach, Broker |- | Outlook Park, Broker |- | Cerveza Heights, Dukes |- |...") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Grand Theft Auto IV}} | |||
{| | There are Robberies in GTA4. | ||
! '''Location''' | |||
{| {{prettytable}} | |||
! '''Location''' !! '''Store''' | |||
|- | |||
| Hove Beach, Broker | |||
| Russian Shop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hove Beach, Broker | | Hove Beach, Broker | ||
| Wash Machine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Outlook Park, Broker | | Outlook Park, Broker | ||
| TW@ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Cerveza Heights, Dukes | | Cerveza Heights, Dukes | ||
| Chinese Shop | |||
|- | |- | ||
| East Island City, Dukes | | East Island City, Dukes | ||
| Wash Machine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| The Exchange, Algonquin | |||
| Perseus | |||
|- | |||
| Middle Park East, Algonquin | |||
| Perseus | |||
|- | |||
| North Holland, Algonquin | |||
| Modo | |||
|- | |||
| North Holland, Algonquin | | North Holland, Algonquin | ||
| TW@ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Alderney City, Alderney | | Alderney City, Alderney | ||
| Wash Machine | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Berchem, Alderney | | Berchem, Alderney | ||
| | | TW@ | ||
|} | |||
{{Footer Nav|game=Grand Theft Auto IV}} |
Latest revision as of 02:44, 14 January 2024
There are Robberies in GTA4.
Location | Store |
---|---|
Hove Beach, Broker | Russian Shop |
Hove Beach, Broker | Wash Machine |
Outlook Park, Broker | TW@ |
Cerveza Heights, Dukes | Chinese Shop |
East Island City, Dukes | Wash Machine |
The Exchange, Algonquin | Perseus |
Middle Park East, Algonquin | Perseus |
North Holland, Algonquin | Modo |
North Holland, Algonquin | TW@ |
Alderney City, Alderney | Wash Machine |
Berchem, Alderney | TW@ |