Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (more items) |
(food sanitizer) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cherry Bomb || Bottle cap mine component | |Cherry Bomb || Bottle cap mine component | ||
|- | |||
|Food sanitizer || Gives ~+20% HP bonus to food and drinks. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lunch box || Bottlecap mine component | |Lunch box || Bottlecap mine component |
Revision as of 23:30, 7 March 2009
Item | Uses |
---|---|
Bobbypin | Required to pick locks. |
Cherry Bomb | Bottle cap mine component |
Food sanitizer | Gives ~+20% HP bonus to food and drinks. |
Lunch box | Bottlecap mine component |
Lawnmower blade | Shishkebab component |
Motorcycle gas tank | Shishkebab component |
Motorcycle handle break | Shishkebab component |
Pilot light | Shishkebab component |
Pre-War Book | Sold to scholar at Arlington library for 100 caps each. |
Sensor Module | Bottlebap mine component. |
Wonderglue | Combined with Mole Rat Meat to produce Mole Rat Wonder Meat at St. Jury Tunnels (St. Jury Station) |