Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (+2 items) |
m (more items) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Bobbypin || Required to pick locks. | |Bobbypin || Required to pick locks. | ||
|- | |||
|Cherry Bomb || Bottle cap mine component | |||
|- | |||
|Lunch box || Bottlecap mine component | |||
|- | |||
|Lawnmower blade|| Shishkebab component | |||
|- | |||
|Motorcycle gas tank|| Shishkebab component | |||
|- | |||
|Motorcycle handle break|| Shishkebab component | |||
|- | |||
|Pilot light || Shishkebab component | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Pre-War Book || Sold to scholar at Arlington library for 100 caps each. | |Pre-War Book || Sold to scholar at Arlington library for 100 caps each. | ||
|- | |||
|Sensor Module || Bottlebap mine component. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wonderglue||Combined with Mole Rat Meat to produce Mole Rat Wonder Meat at St. Jury Tunnels (St. Jury Station) | |Wonderglue||Combined with Mole Rat Meat to produce Mole Rat Wonder Meat at St. Jury Tunnels (St. Jury Station) |
Revision as of 03:58, 26 February 2009
Item | Uses |
---|---|
Bobbypin | Required to pick locks. |
Cherry Bomb | Bottle cap mine component |
Lunch box | Bottlecap mine component |
Lawnmower blade | Shishkebab component |
Motorcycle gas tank | Shishkebab component |
Motorcycle handle break | Shishkebab component |
Pilot light | Shishkebab component |
Pre-War Book | Sold to scholar at Arlington library for 100 caps each. |
Sensor Module | Bottlebap mine component. |
Wonderglue | Combined with Mole Rat Meat to produce Mole Rat Wonder Meat at St. Jury Tunnels (St. Jury Station) |