Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Wands: add the elemental wands) |
(→Staffs: add news staffs) |
||
Line 241: | Line 241: | ||
|Slow<br/>Weapon attack: 30<br/>Magic attack: 44 | |Slow<br/>Weapon attack: 30<br/>Magic attack: 44 | ||
|Dropped by: Krip | |Dropped by: Krip | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Singapore Flag (Staff).png]]</center> | |||
|id="Singapore Flag"|Singapore Flag | |||
|Level 30<br/>INT 92<br/>LUK 33 | |||
|Fast<br/>Weapon attack: 30<br/>Magic attack: 44<br/>STR +1<br/>DEX +1<br/>INT +1<br/>LUK +1<br/>Speed +15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Malaysia Flag (Staff).png]]</center> | |||
|id="Malaysia Flag"|Malaysia Flag | |||
|Level 30<br/>INT 92<br/>LUK 33 | |||
|Fast<br/>Weapon attack: 30<br/>Magic attack: 44<br/>STR +1<br/>DEX +1<br/>INT +1<br/>LUK +1<br/>Speed +15 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Poison Mushroom.png]]</center> | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Poison Mushroom.png]]</center> | ||
Line 271: | Line 283: | ||
|Normal<br/>HP +100<br/>MP +50<br/>Weapon attack: 39<br/>Magic attack: 58 | |Normal<br/>HP +100<br/>MP +50<br/>Weapon attack: 39<br/>Magic attack: 58 | ||
|Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | |Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Nocturnal Staff.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Nocturnal Staff"|Nocturnal Staff | |||
|Level 43<br/>No Stat Req. | |||
|Normal<br/>HP +100<br/>MP +50<br/>Weapon attack: 39<br/>Magic attack: 58 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Arc Staff.png]]</center> | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Arc Staff.png]]</center> | ||
Line 295: | Line 313: | ||
|Slow<br/>Magic Attack: +70<br/>Weapon Attack: +47 | |Slow<br/>Magic Attack: +70<br/>Weapon Attack: +47 | ||
|Can be made in Ludibrium by Rydole<br/>Dropped by: Mecateon, Chief Gray, MT-09,<br/>Taurospear, Yeti & Pepe, Jr. Balrog | |Can be made in Ludibrium by Rydole<br/>Dropped by: Mecateon, Chief Gray, MT-09,<br/>Taurospear, Yeti & Pepe, Jr. Balrog | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Celestial Staff.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Celestial Staff"|Celestial Staff | |||
|Level 60<br/>INT 150<br/>LUK 48 | |||
|Normal<br/>Magic Attack: +89<br/>INT: +2 | |||
|Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Maple Wisdom Staff.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Maple Wisdom Staffpng"|Maple Wisdom Staff | |||
|Level 64<br/>INT 198<br/>LUK 68 | |||
|Normal<br/>Weapon Attack: +50<br/>Magic Attack: +80<br/>HP: +150<br/>MP: +50<br/>INT: +1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Evil Wings.png]]</center> | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Evil Wings.png]]</center> | ||
Line 308: | Line 338: | ||
|Dropped by: Cerebes, Zakum3 | |Dropped by: Cerebes, Zakum3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Hwa Ryung Ji Jang.png]]</center> | ||
|id=" | |id="Hwa Ryung Ji Jang"|Hwa Ryung Ji Jang | ||
|Level 82<br/>INT +3<br/>MP +45 | |Level 82<br/>INT +3<br/>MP +45 | ||
|Slow<br/>Weapon Attack : 66<br/>Magic Attack : 95 | |Slow<br/>Weapon Attack : 66<br/>Magic Attack : 95 | ||
Line 332: | Line 362: | ||
|Dropped by Manon | |Dropped by Manon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Blade Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id=" | |id="Blade Staff.png"|Blade Staff.png | ||
|Level | |Level 102<br/>LUK 80 | ||
| | |Normal<br/>Weapon Attack : 72<br/>Magic Attack : 118<br/>HP +80 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ Image:MS Item Lightning Staff.png]]</center> | |<center>[[ Image:MS Item Lightning Staff.png]]</center> | ||
Line 361: | Line 391: | ||
|Fast<br/>Weapon Attack : 72<br/>Magic Attack : 118 <br/>LUK: +1<br/>INT: +1<br/>Elemental Default: 75%<br/>Fire Attacks: +25%<br/>Poison Attacks: +10% | |Fast<br/>Weapon Attack : 72<br/>Magic Attack : 118 <br/>LUK: +1<br/>INT: +1<br/>Elemental Default: 75%<br/>Fire Attacks: +25%<br/>Poison Attacks: +10% | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Dragon Staff.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Dragon Staff"|Dragon Staff | |||
|Level 110<br/>INT 333<br/>LUK 113 | |||
|Slow<br/>Weapon Attack : 80<br/>Magic Attack : 125 | |||
|Can be made in Leaf Village with Blue Marine | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[Image:MS Item Baihu (Lightning).png]]</center> | |<center>[[Image:MS Item Baihu (Lightning).png]]</center> |