Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(updated) |
(Area section removed) |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Town | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Town | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Town Icon.png|left]] Adventurer Training Course | |||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] Amherst | |[[Image:MS Amherst Icon.png|left]] Amherst | ||
Line 28: | Line 31: | ||
|[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] Kerning City | |[[Image:MS Kerning City Icon.png|left]] Kerning City | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Premium Road Icon.png|left]] Premium Road <br> <small>Kerning Internet Cafe</Small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Perion Castle Icon.png|left]] Perion Excavation Site & Ruins <br><small>Sharenian</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood Icon.png|left]] Sleepywood | |[[Image:MS Sleepywood Icon.png|left]] Sleepywood | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Sleepywood Icon.png|left]] Ice & Dark Drake Areas <br><small>Drake's Meal Table <br> Expansion</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Lith Harbor Icon.png|left]] Florina Beach | |[[Image:MS Lith Harbor Icon.png|left]] Florina Beach | ||
Line 39: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Amoria Icon.png|left]] Amoria<br><small>Marriage</small> | |[[Image:MS Amoria Icon.png|left]] Amoria<br><small>Marriage</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Amoria Icon.png|left]] Amoria Dungeon | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{no}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 60: | Line 75: | ||
|[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aquarium (Aqua Road) | |[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aquarium (Aqua Road) | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aqua Road Dungeon <br> <small>Pianus Boss Area</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium | |[[Image:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Ludibrium Towers Icon.png|left]] Helios Tower <br><small>Ludibrium</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] Omega Sector | |[[Image:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] Omega Sector | ||
Line 71: | Line 92: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Riprey Icon.png|left]] Leafre | |[[Image:MS Riprey Icon.png|left]] Leafre | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Riprey Icon.png|left]] Leafre Dungeon | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 85: | Line 109: | ||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Shrine <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Mushroom Shrine <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
|{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Mushroom Shrine Icon.png|left]] Tengu Boss Area<br><small>Pine Forest</small> | |||
|{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Mansion <small><br>Yakuza Boss Area</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Shanghai Waitan Icon.png|left]] China | |[[Image:MS Shanghai Waitan Icon.png|left]] China | ||
|{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{yes}}||{{yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>Shopping Area</small> | |||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Xi Men Ding<br><small>Taiwan</small> | |[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Xi Men Ding<br><small>Taiwan</small> | ||
Line 101: | Line 134: | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:54, 21 March 2007
Town | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS (Beta) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maple Island | ||||||||
Mushroom Town | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Adventurer Training Course | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Amherst | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Southperry | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Victoria Island | ||||||||
Town | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS (Beta) |
Lith Harbor | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Henesys | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Ellinia | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Kerning City | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Premium Road Kerning Internet Cafe |
Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Perion | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Perion Excavation Site & Ruins Sharenian |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | Yes | No |
Sleepywood | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Ice & Dark Drake Areas Drake's Meal Table Expansion |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Florina Beach | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Amoria Marriage |
No | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Amoria Dungeon | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No |
Peach Blossom Island Marriage |
No | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No |
Coca-Cola World Coca-Cola Town |
Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Ossyria Island | ||||||||
Town | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS (Beta) |
Orbis | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
El Nath | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes |
Aquarium (Aqua Road) | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Aqua Road Dungeon Pianus Boss Area |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Ludibrium | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Helios Tower Ludibrium |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | No |
Omega Sector | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No |
Korean Folk Town | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Leafre | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Leafre Dungeon | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Mu Lung | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
Herb Town | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | No |
World Tour Areas | ||||||||
Town | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS (Beta) |
Mushroom Shrine Zipangu |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Tengu Boss Area Pine Forest |
Yes | Yes | No | No | Yes | No | No | No |
Showa Town Zipangu |
No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No |
Showa Mansion Yakuza Boss Area |
No | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No |
China | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No |
Yuyuan Garden Shopping Area |
No | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Xi Men Ding Taiwan |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Night Market Taiwan |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | No | No |
Thailand Floating Market |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No |