Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(EuropeMS has Ludibrium.) |
(FM entrances) |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] Henesys | |[[Image:MS Henesys Icon.png|left]] Henesys | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] Ellinia | |[[Image:MS Ellinia Icon.png|left]] Ellinia | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion Excavation Site & Ruins | |[[Image:MS Perion Icon.png|left]] Perion Excavation Site & Ruins | ||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Orbis Icon.png|left]] Orbis | |[[Image:MS Orbis Icon.png|left]] Orbis | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS El Nath Icon.png|left]] El Nath <br><small>And Dead Mines</small> | |[[Image:MS El Nath Icon.png|left]] El Nath <br><small>And Dead Mines</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aquarium (Aqua Road) <br><small>And Aqua Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Aqua Road Icon.png|left]] Aquarium (Aqua Road) <br><small>And Aqua Dungeon</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium <br><small>And Clock Tower</small> | |[[Image:MS Ludibrium Icon.png|left]] Ludibrium <br><small>And Clock Tower</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Ludibrium Towers Icon.png|left]] Helios Tower <br><small>Ludibrium</small> | |[[Image:MS Ludibrium Towers Icon.png|left]] Helios Tower <br><small>Ludibrium</small> | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] Omega Sector | |[[Image:MS Omega Sector Icon.png|left]] Omega Sector | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Korean Folk Town Icon.png|left]] Korean Folk Town | |[[Image:MS Korean Folk Town Icon.png|left]] Korean Folk Town | ||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Riprey Icon.png|left]] Leafre <br><small>And Leafre Dungeon</small> | |[[Image:MS Riprey Icon.png|left]] Leafre <br><small>And Leafre Dungeon</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Wuling Icon.jpg|left]] Mu Lung | |[[Image:MS Wuling Icon.jpg|left]] Mu Lung | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Hundred Grass Village Icon.jpg|left]]Herb Town | |[[Image:MS Hundred Grass Village Icon.jpg|left]]Herb Town | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | World Tour Areas | !colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" | World Tour Areas | ||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | |[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Town <br><small>Zipangu</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Mansion <small><br>Yakuza Boss Area</small> | |[[Image:MS Shouwa Town Icon.png|left]] Showa Mansion <small><br>Yakuza Boss Area</small> | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>China</small> | |[[Image:MS Yu Yuan Garden Icon.png|left]] Yuyuan Garden <BR><small>China</small> | ||
|{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{No}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Xi Men Ding<br><small>Taiwan</small> | |[[Image:MS Xi Men Ding Icon.png|left]] Xi Men Ding<br><small>Taiwan</small> | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] Night Market<br><small>Taiwan</small> | |[[Image:MS Night Market Icon.png|left]] Night Market<br><small>Taiwan</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.jpg|left]] Floating Market<br><small>Thailand</small> | |[[Image:MS Floating Market Icon.jpg|left]] Floating Market<br><small>Thailand</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{Yes}}[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="9" style="background-color:#F0F0F0" |[[Image:Rally-X Flag.png|10px]]= <small>Free Market Entrance</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude> | <noinclude> |
Revision as of 20:41, 21 March 2007
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.