Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Exiled Aeas Hand) |
m (Bain Wings, Balrog's Kage, Balrog's Blue Marine, Astaroth Staff) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!Location | !Location | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Wooden Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Wooden Staff"|Wooden Staff | |id="Wooden Staff"|Wooden Staff | ||
|Level 10<br />INT 32<br />LUK 13 | |Level 10<br />INT 32<br />LUK 13 | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Umaru.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Umaru"|Umaru | |id="Umaru"|Umaru | ||
|Level 10<br />INT 32<br />LUK 13 | |Level 10<br />INT 32<br />LUK 13 | ||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|iTCG item | |iTCG item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Bamboo Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Bamboo Staff"|Bamboo Staff | |id="Bamboo Staff"|Bamboo Staff | ||
|Level <br />INT 20<br />LUK 14 | |Level <br />INT 20<br />LUK 14 | ||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|ChinaMS Only dropped by monsters | |ChinaMS Only dropped by monsters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Emerald Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Emerald Staff"|Emerald Staff | |id="Emerald Staff"|Emerald Staff | ||
|Level 15<br />INT 48<br />LUK 18 | |Level 15<br />INT 48<br />LUK 18 | ||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Sapphire Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Sapphire Staff"|Sapphire Staff | |id="Sapphire Staff"|Sapphire Staff | ||
|Level 15<br />INT 48<br />LUK 18 | |Level 15<br />INT 48<br />LUK 18 | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Old Wooden Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id=" | |id="Old Wooden Staff"|Old Wooden Staff | ||
|Level 20<br />INT 62<br />LUK 23 | |Level 20<br />INT 62<br />LUK 23 | ||
|Slow<br />Magic Attack: 35<br />Weapon Attack: 26 | |Slow<br />Magic Attack: 35<br />Weapon Attack: 26 | ||
|Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |Ellinia Weapon Store<br />Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Wizard Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Wizard Staff"|Wizard Staff | |id="Wizard Staff"|Wizard Staff | ||
|Level 25<br />INT 78<br />LUK 28 | |Level 25<br />INT 78<br />LUK 28 | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
<br />Dropped by: Blue Mushroom, Ratz, Grupin,<br />Stone Gollem | <br />Dropped by: Blue Mushroom, Ratz, Grupin,<br />Stone Gollem | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Astaroth Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Astaroth Staff"|Astaroth Staff | |||
|Level 25 | |||
|Slow (8)<br />Magic Attack: 50<br />Weapon Attack: 32<br />INT +10<br />Accuracy +5<br />No. of upgrades available: 10 | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:MS Item Circle-Winded Staff.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Circle-Winded Staff"|Circle-Winded Staff | |id="Circle-Winded Staff"|Circle-Winded Staff | ||
|Level 30<br />INT 78<br />LUK 28 | |Level 30<br />INT 78<br />LUK 28 | ||
Line 59: | Line 65: | ||
|Dropped by: Krip | |Dropped by: Krip | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Singapore Flag (Staff).png]]</center> | ||
|id="Singapore Flag"|Singapore Flag | |id="Singapore Flag"|Singapore Flag | ||
|Level 30<br />INT 92<br />LUK 33 | |Level 30<br />INT 92<br />LUK 33 | ||
Line 65: | Line 71: | ||
|Available in MapleSea during national day period. | |Available in MapleSea during national day period. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Malaysia Flag (Staff).png]]</center> | ||
|id="Malaysia Flag"|Malaysia Flag | |id="Malaysia Flag"|Malaysia Flag | ||
|Level 30<br />INT 92<br />LUK 33 | |Level 30<br />INT 92<br />LUK 33 | ||
Line 71: | Line 77: | ||
|Available in MapleSea during national day period. | |Available in MapleSea during national day period. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Poison Mushroom.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Poison Mushroom"|Poison Mushroom | |id="Poison Mushroom"|Poison Mushroom | ||
|Level 30<br />LUK 10 | |Level 30<br />LUK 10 | ||
Line 77: | Line 83: | ||
|JapanMS and GlobalMS Only dropped by monsters. Also available in MapleSEA and dropped by Charmer | |JapanMS and GlobalMS Only dropped by monsters. Also available in MapleSEA and dropped by Charmer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Maple Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Maple Staff"|Maple Staff | |id="Maple Staff"|Maple Staff | ||
|Level 35<br />No Stat Req. | |Level 35<br />No Stat Req. | ||
Line 83: | Line 89: | ||
|Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | |Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Petal Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Petal Staff"|Petal Staff | |id="Petal Staff"|Petal Staff | ||
|Level 35<br />INT 108<br />LUK 38 | |Level 35<br />INT 108<br />LUK 38 | ||
Line 89: | Line 95: | ||
|Dropped by: Mask Fish, Freezer, Retz | |Dropped by: Mask Fish, Freezer, Retz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Hall Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Hall Staff"|Hall Staff | |id="Hall Staff"|Hall Staff | ||
|Level 40<br />INT 123<br />LUK 43 | |Level 40<br />INT 123<br />LUK 43 | ||
Line 95: | Line 101: | ||
|Dropped by: Tick-Tock | |Dropped by: Tick-Tock | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Umarusuma.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Umarusuma"|Umarusuma | |id="Umarusuma"|Umarusuma | ||
|Level 40<br />INT 123<br />LUK 43 | |Level 40<br />INT 123<br />LUK 43 | ||
Line 101: | Line 107: | ||
|iTCG item | |iTCG item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Maple Lama Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Maple Lama_Staff"|Maple Lama Staff | |id="Maple Lama_Staff"|Maple Lama Staff | ||
|Level 43<br />No Stat Req. | |Level 43<br />No Stat Req. | ||
Line 107: | Line 113: | ||
|Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | |Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Nocturnal Staff.gif]]</center> | ||
|id="Nocturnal Staff"|Nocturnal Staff | |id="Nocturnal Staff"|Nocturnal Staff | ||
|Level 43<br />No Stat Req. | |Level 43<br />No Stat Req. | ||
Line 113: | Line 119: | ||
|Avalable from Clean Up the Streets in Masteria, if you are magician class. | |Avalable from Clean Up the Streets in Masteria, if you are magician class. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Arc Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Arc Staff"|Arc Staff | |id="Arc Staff"|Arc Staff | ||
|Level 45<br />INT 138<br />LUK 48 | |Level 45<br />INT 138<br />LUK 48 | ||
Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
|Can be made in Ellinia by Etran<br />Dropped by: King Block Golem, Tauromacis | |Can be made in Ellinia by Etran<br />Dropped by: King Block Golem, Tauromacis | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Mystic Cane.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Mystic Cane"|Mystic Cane | |id="Mystic Cane"|Mystic Cane | ||
|Level 51<br />INT : 140<br />LUK : 40 | |Level 51<br />INT : 140<br />LUK : 40 | ||
Line 125: | Line 131: | ||
|Available in Showa for 2,000,000 mesos | |Available in Showa for 2,000,000 mesos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Sun Quan Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Sun Quan Staff"|Sun Quan Staff | |id="Sun Quan Staff"|Sun Quan Staff | ||
|Level 52<br />INT : 155<br />LUK : 55 | |Level 52<br />INT : 155<br />LUK : 55 | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|JapanMS, ChinaMS, MapleSEA Only dropped by monsters | |JapanMS, ChinaMS, MapleSEA Only dropped by monsters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Thorns.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Thorns"|Thorns | |id="Thorns"|Thorns | ||
|Level 55<br />INT 168<br />LUK 58 | |Level 55<br />INT 168<br />LUK 58 | ||
Line 137: | Line 143: | ||
|Can be made in Ludibrium by Rydole<br />Dropped by: Mecateon, Chief Gray, MT-09,<br />Taurospear, Yeti & Pepe, Jr. Balrog | |Can be made in Ludibrium by Rydole<br />Dropped by: Mecateon, Chief Gray, MT-09,<br />Taurospear, Yeti & Pepe, Jr. Balrog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Bain Wings.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Bain Wings"|Bain Wings | |||
|Level 58 | |||
|Fast (4)<br />Magic Attack: +85<br />Weapon Attack: +53<br />No. of upgrades available: 7 | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:MS Item Celestial Staff.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Celestial Staff"|Celestial Staff | |id="Celestial Staff"|Celestial Staff | ||
|Level 60<br />INT 150<br />LUK 48 | |Level 60<br />INT 150<br />LUK 48 | ||
Line 143: | Line 155: | ||
|Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | |Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Maple Wisdom Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Maple Wisdom Staffpng"|Maple Wisdom Staff | |id="Maple Wisdom Staffpng"|Maple Wisdom Staff | ||
|Level 64<br />No Stat Req. | |Level 64<br />No Stat Req. | ||
Line 149: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Evil Wings.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Evil Wings"|Evil Wings | |id="Evil Wings"|Evil Wings | ||
|Level 65<br />INT 198<br />LUK 68 | |Level 65<br />INT 198<br />LUK 68 | ||
Line 155: | Line 167: | ||
|Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | |Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Dark Ritual.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Dark Ritual"|Dark Ritual | |id="Dark Ritual"|Dark Ritual | ||
|Level 75<br />INT 228<br />LUK 78 | |Level 75<br />INT 228<br />LUK 78 | ||
Line 161: | Line 173: | ||
|Dropped by: Cerebes, Zakum3 | |Dropped by: Cerebes, Zakum3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Umarumagna.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Umarumagna"|Umarumagna | |id="Umarumagna"|Umarumagna | ||
|Level 80<br />INT 243<br />LUK 82 | |Level 80<br />INT 243<br />LUK 82 | ||
Line 167: | Line 179: | ||
|iTCG item | |iTCG item | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Hwa Ryung Ji Jang.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Hwa Ryung Ji Jang"|Hwa Ryung Ji Jang | |id="Hwa Ryung Ji Jang"|Hwa Ryung Ji Jang | ||
|Level 82<br />INT +3<br />MP +45 | |Level 82<br />INT +3<br />MP +45 | ||
Line 173: | Line 185: | ||
|ChinaMS Only dropped by monsters | |ChinaMS Only dropped by monsters | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Kage.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Kage"|Kage | |id="Kage"|Kage | ||
|Level 85<br />INT 258<br />LUK 88 | |Level 85<br />INT 258<br />LUK 88 | ||
|Slow<br />Weapon Attack : 65<br />Magic Attack : 100 | |Slow (8)<br />Weapon Attack : 65<br />Magic Attack : 100<br />No. of upgrades available: 7 | ||
|Dropped by: Grim Phantom Watch, Zakum3, Black kentarus | |Dropped by: Grim Phantom Watch, Zakum3, Black kentarus | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Kage.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Balrog's Kage"|Balrog's Kage | |||
|Level 85<br />INT 258<br />LUK 88 | |||
|Slow (8)<br />Weapon Attack : 62<br />Magic Attack : 100<br />No. of upgrades available: 8 | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:MS Item Pyogo Mushroom.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Pyogo Mushroom"|Pyogo Mushroom | |id="Pyogo Mushroom"|Pyogo Mushroom | ||
|Level 92<br />LUK92 | |Level 92<br />LUK92 | ||
Line 185: | Line 203: | ||
|JapanMS Only dropped by monsters, Gachapon | |JapanMS Only dropped by monsters, Gachapon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Blue Marine.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Blue Marine"|Blue Marine | |id="Blue Marine"|Blue Marine | ||
|Level 95<br />INT 288<br />LUK 98 | |Level 95<br />INT 288<br />LUK 98 | ||
|Slow<br />Weapon Attack : 71<br />Magic Attack : 110 | |Slow<br />Weapon Attack : 71<br />Magic Attack : 110<br />No. of upgrades available: 7 | ||
|Dropped by Manon, Red kentarus, Zakum3 | |Dropped by Manon, Red kentarus, Zakum3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Blue Marine.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Balrog's Blue Marine"|Balrog's Blue Marine | |||
|Level 95<br />INT 288<br />LUK 98 | |||
|Slow<br />Weapon Attack : 71<br />Magic Attack : 107<br />No. of upgrades available: 8 | |||
|?? | |||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:MS Item Blade Staff.gif]]</center> | |||
|id="Blade Staff"|Blade Staff | |id="Blade Staff"|Blade Staff | ||
|Level 102<br />LUK 80 | |Level 102<br />LUK 80 | ||
Line 197: | Line 221: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Lightning Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Lightning Staff"|Lightning Staff | |id="Lightning Staff"|Lightning Staff | ||
|Level 103<br />LUK 105 | |Level 103<br />LUK 105 | ||
Line 203: | Line 227: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Ice Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Ice Staff"|Ice Staff | |id="Ice Staff"|Ice Staff | ||
|Level 103<br />LUK 105 | |Level 103<br />LUK 105 | ||
Line 209: | Line 233: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Poison Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Poison Staff"|Poison Staff | |id="Poison Staff"|Poison Staff | ||
|Level 103<br />LUK 105 | |Level 103<br />LUK 105 | ||
Line 215: | Line 239: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Flame Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Flame Staff"|Flame Staff | |id="Flame Staff"|Flame Staff | ||
|Level 103<br />LUK 105 | |Level 103<br />LUK 105 | ||
Line 221: | Line 245: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Dragon Staff.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Dragon Staff"|Dragon Staff | |id="Dragon Staff"|Dragon Staff | ||
|Level 110<br />INT 333<br />LUK 113 | |Level 110<br />INT 333<br />LUK 113 | ||
Line 227: | Line 251: | ||
|Can be made in Leaf Village with Blue Marine | |Can be made in Leaf Village with Blue Marine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Sphere Grave.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Sphere Grave"|Sphere Grave (Staff) | |id="Sphere Grave"|Sphere Grave (Staff) | ||
|Level 115<br />INT 344<br />LUK 80 | |Level 115<br />INT 344<br />LUK 80 | ||
Line 233: | Line 257: | ||
|Can be made with Maker Skill | |Can be made with Maker Skill | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[ | |<center>[[File:MS Item Flare Grave.png]]</center> | ||
|id="Flare Grave"|Flare Grave (Staff) | |id="Flare Grave"|Flare Grave (Staff) | ||
|Level 115<br />INT 344<br />LUK 80 | |Level 115<br />INT 344<br />LUK 80 |
Revision as of 13:25, 29 October 2009
Staves are two handed weapons used by Magicians. Alternatively, Magicians can choose to use a combination of a one handed Wand and a Shield.
Picture | Name | Requirements | Stats | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wooden Staff | Level 10 INT 32 LUK 13 |
Slow Magic Attack: 25 Weapon Attack: 20 |
Ellinia Weapon Store Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |
Umaru | Level 10 INT 32 LUK 13 |
Slow (7) Magic Attack: 32 Weapon Attack: 20 |
iTCG item | |
Bamboo Staff | Level INT 20 LUK 14 |
Normal Weapon Attack: 27 Magic Attack: 26 |
ChinaMS Only dropped by monsters | |
Emerald Staff | Level 15 INT 48 LUK 18 |
Slow Magic Attack: 30 Weapon Attack: 23 |
Ellinia Weapon Store Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |
Sapphire Staff | Level 15 INT 48 LUK 18 |
Slow Magic Attack: 30 Weapon Attack: 23 |
Ellinia Weapon Store Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |
Old Wooden Staff | Level 20 INT 62 LUK 23 |
Slow Magic Attack: 35 Weapon Attack: 26 |
Ellinia Weapon Store Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise | |
Wizard Staff | Level 25 INT 78 LUK 28 |
Slow Magic Attack: 40 Weapon Attack: 29 |
Ellinia Weapon Store Can be made in Ellinia by Francoise
| |
Astaroth Staff | Level 25 | Slow (8) Magic Attack: 50 Weapon Attack: 32 INT +10 Accuracy +5 No. of upgrades available: 10 |
?? | |
Circle-Winded Staff | Level 30 INT 78 LUK 28 |
Slow Weapon attack: 30 Magic attack: 44 |
Dropped by: Krip | |
Singapore Flag | Level 30 INT 92 LUK 33 |
Fast Weapon attack: 30 Magic attack: 44 STR +1 DEX +1 INT +1 LUK +1 Speed +15 |
Available in MapleSea during national day period. | |
Malaysia Flag | Level 30 INT 92 LUK 33 |
Fast Weapon attack: 30 Magic attack: 44 STR +1 DEX +1 INT +1 LUK +1 Speed +15 |
Available in MapleSea during national day period. | |
Poison Mushroom | Level 30 LUK 10 |
Fast HP +50 Weapon Attck : 30 Magic Attck : 45 |
JapanMS and GlobalMS Only dropped by monsters. Also available in MapleSEA and dropped by Charmer | |
Maple Staff | Level 35 No Stat Req. |
Normal Max HP +100 Weapon attack: 35 Magic attack: 48 |
Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | |
Petal Staff | Level 35 INT 108 LUK 38 |
Weapon attack: 35 Magic attack: 50 |
Dropped by: Mask Fish, Freezer, Retz | |
Hall Staff | Level 40 INT 123 LUK 43 |
Slow Weapon attack: 38 Magic attack: 55 |
Dropped by: Tick-Tock | |
Umarusuma | Level 40 INT 123 LUK 43 |
Slow (7) Magic Attack: 62 Weapon Attack: 40 MP +50 |
iTCG item | |
Maple Lama Staff | Level 43 No Stat Req. |
Normal HP +100 MP +50 Weapon attack: 39 Magic attack: 58 |
Only available during Anniversary event dropped by monsters | |
Nocturnal Staff | Level 43 No Stat Req. |
Normal HP +100 MP +50 Weapon attack: 39 Magic attack: 58 |
Avalable from Clean Up the Streets in Masteria, if you are magician class. | |
Arc Staff | Level 45 INT 138 LUK 48 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 41 Magic Attack : 60 |
Can be made in Ellinia by Etran Dropped by: King Block Golem, Tauromacis | |
Mystic Cane | Level 51 INT : 140 LUK : 40 |
Normal Weapon Attack:42 Magic Attack:67 |
Available in Showa for 2,000,000 mesos | |
Sun Quan Staff | Level 52 INT : 155 LUK : 55 |
Normal Weapon Attack:41 Magic Attack:70 |
JapanMS, ChinaMS, MapleSEA Only dropped by monsters | |
Thorns | Level 55 INT 168 LUK 58 |
Slow Magic Attack: +70 Weapon Attack: +47 |
Can be made in Ludibrium by Rydole Dropped by: Mecateon, Chief Gray, MT-09, Taurospear, Yeti & Pepe, Jr. Balrog | |
Bain Wings | Level 58 | Fast (4) Magic Attack: +85 Weapon Attack: +53 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
?? | |
Celestial Staff | Level 60 INT 150 LUK 48 |
Normal Magic Attack: +89 INT: +2 |
Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | |
Maple Wisdom Staff | Level 64 No Stat Req. |
Normal Weapon Attack: +50 Magic Attack: +80 HP: +150 MP: +50 INT: +1 |
||
Evil Wings | Level 65 INT 198 LUK 68 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 53 Magic Attack : 80 |
Dropped by: Werewolf, Jr. Balrog | |
Dark Ritual | Level 75 INT 228 LUK 78 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 59 Magic Attack : 90 |
Dropped by: Cerebes, Zakum3 | |
Umarumagna | Level 80 INT 243 LUK 82 |
Slow (7) Magic Attack: 102 Weapon Attack: 60 MP +150 |
iTCG item | |
Hwa Ryung Ji Jang | Level 82 INT +3 MP +45 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 66 Magic Attack : 95 |
ChinaMS Only dropped by monsters | |
Kage | Level 85 INT 258 LUK 88 |
Slow (8) Weapon Attack : 65 Magic Attack : 100 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
Dropped by: Grim Phantom Watch, Zakum3, Black kentarus | |
Balrog's Kage | Level 85 INT 258 LUK 88 |
Slow (8) Weapon Attack : 62 Magic Attack : 100 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? | |
Pyogo Mushroom | Level 92 LUK92 |
Fast INT +5 Weapon Attack : 65 Magic Attack : 105 |
JapanMS Only dropped by monsters, Gachapon | |
Blue Marine | Level 95 INT 288 LUK 98 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 71 Magic Attack : 110 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
Dropped by Manon, Red kentarus, Zakum3 | |
Balrog's Blue Marine | Level 95 INT 288 LUK 98 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 71 Magic Attack : 107 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? | |
Blade Staff | Level 102 LUK 80 |
Normal Weapon Attack : 72 Magic Attack : 118 HP +80 |
||
Lightning Staff | Level 103 LUK 105 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 72 Magic Attack : 118 LUK: +2 Elemental Default: 75% Ice Attacks: +10% Lightning Attacks: +25% |
||
Ice Staff | Level 103 LUK 105 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 72 Magic Attack : 118 LUK: +1 INT: +1 Elemental Default: 75% Ice Attacks: +25% Lightning Attacks: +10% |
||
Poison Staff | Level 103 LUK 105 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 72 Magic Attack : 118 INT: +2 Elemental Default: 75% Fire Attacks: +10% Poison Attacks: +25% |
||
Flame Staff | Level 103 LUK 105 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 72 Magic Attack : 118 LUK: +1 INT: +1 Elemental Default: 75% Fire Attacks: +25% Poison Attacks: +10% |
||
Dragon Staff | Level 110 INT 333 LUK 113 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 80 Magic Attack : 125 |
Can be made in Leaf Village with Blue Marine | |
Sphere Grave (Staff) | Level 115 INT 344 LUK 80 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 78 Magic Attack : 123 HP +50 LUK +2 |
Can be made with Maker Skill | |
Flare Grave (Staff) | Level 115 INT 344 LUK 80 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 78 Magic Attack : 123 HP +50 LUK +2 |
Can be made with Maker Skill | |
Reverse Aeas Hand | Level 120 INT 363 LUK 123 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 86 Magic Attack : 135 Levels up 3 times |
Can be made with Maker Skill | |
Timeless Aeas Hand | Level 120 INT 363 LUK 123 |
Slow Weapon Attack : 88 Magic Attack : 140 Levels up ? times |
Can be made with Maker Skill | |
Exiled Aeas Hand | Level 120 INT 363 LUK 123 |
Slow (8) Weapon Attack : 87 Magic Attack : 138 Levels up ? times |
JapanMS item | |
Baihu | Level 163 LUK 165 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 132 Magic Attack : 178 LUK +3 Elemental Default: 75% Ice Attacks: +10% Lightning Attacks: +25% |
||
Xuanwu | Level 163 LUK 165 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 132 Magic Attack : 178 INT +1 LUK +2 Elemental Default: 75% Ice Attacks: +25% Lightning Attacks: +10% |
||
Qinglong | Level 163 LUK 165 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 132 Magic Attack : 178 INT +3 Elemental Default: 75% Fire Attacks: +10% Poison Attacks: +25% |
||
Zhuque | Level 163 LUK 165 |
Fast Weapon Attack : 132 Magic Attack : 178 INT +2 LUK +1 Elemental Default: 75% Fire Attacks: +25% Poison Attacks: +10% |