Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (spelling) |
(→Wild Pokémon: added platinum pokemon) |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Budew}}[[image:Pokemon_406Budew.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Budew}}[[image:Pokemon_406Budew.png|80x40px]] | ||
|D/P | |D/P/<font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Pt</font> | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Grass.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Common</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Common</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Common</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Buneary}}[[image:Pokemon_427Buneary.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Buneary}}[[image:Pokemon_427Buneary.png|80x40px]] | ||
|D/P | |D/P/Pt | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Wurmple}}[[image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Wurmple}}[[image:Pokemon_265Wurmple.png|80x40px]] | ||
|D/P | |D/P/<font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Pt</font> | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|Very Common | |Very Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Common</font> | ||
|Very Common | |Very Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Common</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">None</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Silcoon}}[[image:Pokemon_266Silcoon.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Silcoon}}[[image:Pokemon_266Silcoon.png|80x40px]] | ||
| | |D/<font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Pt</font> | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Rare</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Rare</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Rare</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Cascoon}}[[image:Pokemon_268Cascoon.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Cascoon}}[[image:Pokemon_268Cascoon.png|80x40px]] | ||
|Pearl | |Pearl / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Platinum</font> | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Rare</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Rare</font> | ||
|Common | |Common / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Rare</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Beautifly}}[[image:Pokemon_267Beautifly.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Beautifly}}[[image:Pokemon_267Beautifly.png|80x40px]] | ||
|Diamond | |Diamond / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Platinum</font> | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Flying.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|Rare | |Rare / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Rare</font> | ||
|Rare | |Rare / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Rare</font> | ||
|Rare | |Rare / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Rare</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Dustox}}[[image:Pokemon_269Dustox.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Dustox}}[[image:Pokemon_269Dustox.png|80x40px]] | ||
|Pearl | |Pearl / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Platinum</font> | ||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | |[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]]/[[Image:PkmnType_Poison.gif]] | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|Rare | |Rare / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Rare</font> | ||
|Rare | |Rare / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Rare</font> | ||
|Rare | |Rare / <font style="color:#{{Pokemon color|Platinum}}">Very Rare</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{bp|Murkrow}}[[image:Pokemon_198Murkrow.png|80x40px]] | |{{bp|Murkrow}}[[image:Pokemon_198Murkrow.png|80x40px]] | ||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|10-12 | |10-12 | ||
|None | |None | ||
|None | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp|Hoothoot}}[[image:Pokemon_163Hoothoot.png|80x40px]] | |||
|Platinum | |||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Normal.gif]] | |||
|??-?? | |||
|None | |||
|None | |||
|Common | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp|Ghastly}}[[image:Pokemon_092Gastly.png|80x40px]] | |||
|Platinum | |||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Ghost.gif]] | |||
|??-?? | |||
|Rare | |||
|Rare | |||
|Rare | |||
|- | |||
|{{bp|Kricketot}}[[image:Pokemon_401Kricketot.png|80x40px]] | |||
|Platinum | |||
|[[Image:PkmnType_Bug.gif]] | |||
|??-?? | |||
|Common | |||
|None | |None | ||
|Common | |Common |