Jump to navigation
Jump to search
SerpentofSet (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
m (adding general header) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Header Nav|game=Fallout 3}} | {{Header Nav|game=Fallout 3}} | ||
There are 50 achievements in [[Fallout 3]] worth a total of {{G|1000}}. Additional achievements are added by the DLC ([[#Operation: Anchorage (DLC)|Operation: Anchorage]], [[#The Pitt (DLC)|The Pitt]], [[#Broken Steel (DLC)|Broken Steel]], [[#Point Lookout (DLC)|Point Lookout]], [[#Mothership Zeta (DLC)|Mothership Zeta]]). | |||
==General== | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Vault 101 Citizenship Award.png ]] || Vault 101 Citizenship Award || Got the Pip-Boy 3000 || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
{{ | |- | ||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 The G O A T Whisperer.png]] || The G.O.A.T. Whisperer || Took the G.O.A.T. || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Escape!.png]] || Escape! || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Escape!|Escape!]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Following in His Footsteps.png]] || Following in His Footsteps || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Following in His Footsteps|Following in His Footsteps]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Galaxy News Radio.png]] || Galaxy News Radio || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Galaxy News Radio|Galaxy News Radio]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Scientific Pursuits.png]] || Scientific Pursuits || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Scientific Pursuits|Scientific Pursuits]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Tranquility Lane.png]] || Tranquility Lane || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Tranquility Lane|Tranquility Lane]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 The Waters of Life.png]] || The Waters of Life || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Waters of Life|The Waters of Life]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Picking up the Trail.png]] || Picking Up the Trail || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Picking up the Trail|Picking up the Trail]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Rescue from Paradise.png]] || Rescue From Paradise || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Rescue from Paradise|Rescue from Paradise]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Finding the Garden of Eden.png]] || Finding the Garden of Eden || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Finding the Garden of Eden|Finding the Garden of Eden]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 The American Dream.png]] || The American Dream || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The American Dream|The American Dream]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Take it Back!.png]]|| Take it Back! || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Take It Back!|Take It Back!]]" || {{G|40}} || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Big Trouble in Big Town.png]] || Big Trouble in Big Town || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Big Trouble in Big Town|Big Trouble in Big Town]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 The Superhuman Gambit.png]] || The Superhuman Gambit || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Superhuman Gambit|The Superhuman Gambit]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 The Wasteland Survival Guide.png]] || The Wasteland Survival Guide || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Wasteland Survival Guide|The Wasteland Survival Guide]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 Those!.png]] || Those! || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Those!|Those!]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 The Nuka-Cola Challenge.png]] || The Nuka-Cola Challenge || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Nuka-Cola Challenge|The Nuka-Cola Challenge]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Head of State.png]] || Head of State || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Head of State|Head of State]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 The Replicated Man.png]] || The Replicated Man || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Replicated Man|The Replicated Man]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Blood Ties.png]] || Blood Ties || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Blood Ties|Blood Ties]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Oasis.png]] || Oasis || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Oasis|Oasis]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 The Power of the Atom.png]] || The Power of the Atom || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Power of the Atom|The Power of the Atom]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Tenpenny Tower.png]] || Tenpenny Tower || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Tenpenny Tower|Tenpenny Tower]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Strictly Business.png]] || Strictly Business || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Strictly Business|Strictly Business]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 You Gotta Shoot 'Em in the Head.png]] || You Gotta Shoot 'Em in the Head || Completed "[[Fallout 3/You Gotta Shoot 'Em in the Head...|You Gotta Shoot 'Em in the Head...]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Stealing Independence.png]] || Stealing Independence || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Stealing Independence|Stealing Independence]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Trouble on the Homefront.png]] || Trouble on the Homefront || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Trouble on the Homefront|Trouble on the Homefront]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Agatha's Song.png]] || Agatha's Song || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Agatha's Song|Agatha's Song]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Reilly's Rangers.png]] || Reilly's Rangers || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Reilly's Rangers|Reilly's Rangers]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Reaver.png]] || Reaver || Reached Level 8 with Bad Karma || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Mercenary.png]] || Mercenary || Reached Level 8 with Neutral Karma || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Protector.png]] || Protector || Reached Level 8 with Good Karma || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Harbinger of War.png]] || Harbinger of War || Reached Level 14 with Bad Karma || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Pinnacle of Survival.png]] || Pinnacle of Survival || Reached Level 14 with Neutral Karma || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Ambassador of Peace.png]] || Ambassador of Peace || Reached Level 14 with Good Karma || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Scourge of Humanity.png]] || Scourge of Humanity || Reached Level 20 with Bad Karma || {{G|30}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Paradigm of Humanity.png]] || Paradigm of Humanity || Reached Level 20 with Neutral Karma || {{G|30}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Last, Best Hope of Humanity.png]] || Last, Best Hope of Humanity || Reached Level 20 with Good Karma || {{G|30}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Weaponsmith.png]] || Weaponsmith || Made one of every custom weapon || {{G|30}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Doesn't Play Well with Others.png]] || Doesn't Play Well with Others || Killed 300 people || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Slayer of Beasts.png]] || Slayer of Beasts || Killed 300 creatures || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Silver-Tongued Devil.png]] || Silver-Tongued Devil || Won 50 Speech Challenges || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Data Miner.png]] || Data Miner || Hacked 50 terminals || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Keys are for Cowards.png]] || Keys are for Cowards || Picked 50 locks || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 One-Man Scouting Party.png]] || One-Man Scouting Party || Discovered 100 locations || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Psychotic Prankster.png]] || Psychotic Prankster || Placed a grenade or mine while pickpocketing || {{G|10}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 The Bigger They Are.png]] || The Bigger They Are || Kill all the Super Mutant Behemoths || {{G|20}} || {{Gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Yes, I Play with Dolls.png]] || Yes, I play With Dolls || Collected 10 Vault-Tec Bobbleheads || {{G|10}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 Vault-Tec C E O.png]] || Vault-Tec CEO || Collected 20 Vault-Tec Bobbleheads || {{G|30}} || {{Gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ Image: | |[[File:Fallout 3 Platinum Trophy.png|Platinum Trophy]] || Platinum Trophy || Collect all other 50 Trophies for this Trophy || {{n/a}} || {{Platinum}} | ||
|} | |||
==[[Fallout 3/Operation: Anchorage|Operation: Anchorage]] (DLC)== | |||
[[Fallout 3/Operation: Anchorage|Operation: Anchorage]] adds four new achievements worth a total of {{G|100}}. | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Aiding the Outcasts.png|Aiding the Outcasts]] || Aiding the Outcasts || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Operation: Anchorage#Aiding the Outcasts|Aiding the Outcasts]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Operation Anchorage.png|Operation: Anchorage]] || Operation: Anchorage || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Operation: Anchorage#Operation: Anchorage|Operation: Anchorage]]" || {{G|40}} || {{Gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement The Guns of Anchorage.png|The Guns of Anchorage]] || The Guns of Anchorage || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Operation: Anchorage#The Guns of Anchorage|The Guns of Anchorage]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Paving the Way.png|Paving the Way]] || Paving the Way || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Operation: Anchorage#Paving the Way|Paving the Way]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|} | |||
==[[Fallout 3/The Pitt|The Pitt]] (DLC)== | |||
[[Fallout 3/The Pitt|The Pitt]] adds four new achievements worth a total of {{G|100}}. | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Free Labor.png|Free Labor]] || Free Labor || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Pitt#Free Labor|Free Labor]]" || {{G|40}} || {{Gold}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Into the Pitt.png|Into the Pitt]] || Into the Pitt || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Pitt#Into the Pitt|Into the Pitt]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Unsafe Working Conditions.png|Unsafe Working Conditions]] || Unsafe Working Conditions || Completed "[[Fallout 3/The Pitt#Unsafe Working Conditions|Unsafe Working Conditions]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image: | |[[Image:Fallout 3 achievement Mill Worker.png|Mill Worker]] || Mill Worker || Found 100 [[Fallout 3/The Pitt#Steel Ingots|Steel Ingots]] || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|} | |||
==[[Fallout 3/Broken Steel|Broken Steel]] (DLC)== | |||
[[Fallout 3/Broken Steel|Broken Steel]] adds six new achievements worth a total of {{G|150}}. | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Death From Above.png|Death From Above]] || Death From Above || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Broken Steel#Death From Above|Death From Above]]" || {{G|30}} || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Shock Value.png|Shock Value]] || Shock Value || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Broken Steel#Shock Value|Shock Value]]" || {{G|30}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Who Dares Wins.png|Who Dares Wins]] || Who Dares Wins || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Broken Steel#Who Dares Wins|Who Dares Wins]]" || {{G|30}} || {{Gold}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Devil.png|Devil]] || Devil || Reached Level 30 with Bad Karma || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement True Mortal.png|True Mortal]] || True Mortal || Reached Level 30 with Neutral Karma || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Messiah.png|Messiah]] || Messiah || Reached Level 30 with Good Karma || {{G|20}} || {{Bronze}} | ||
[[ | |} | ||
==[[Fallout 3/Point Lookout|Point Lookout]] (DLC)== | |||
[[Fallout 3/Point Lookout|Point Lookout]] adds four new achievements worth a total of {{G|100}}. | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|[[File:Fallout 3 achievement The Local Flavor.png|The Local Flavor]] || The Local Flavor || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Point Lookout#The Local Flavor|The Local Flavor]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Walking with Spirits.png|Walking with Spirits]] || Walking with Spirits || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Point Lookout#Walking with Spirits|Walking with Spirits]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fallout 3 achievement A Meeting of the Minds.png|A Meeting of the Minds]] || A Meeting of the Minds || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Point Lookout#A Meeting of the Minds|A Meeting of the Minds]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Gold}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Bog Walker.png|Bog Walker]] || Bog Walker || Discovered all locations within Point Lookout || {{G|40}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|} | |||
==[[Fallout 3/Mothership Zeta|Mothership Zeta]] (DLC)== | |||
[[Fallout 3/Mothership Zeta|Mothership Zeta]] adds four new achievements worth a total of {{G|100}}. | |||
{{Achievements Header|g=yes|trophy=yes}} | |||
|[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Not of This World.png|Not of This World]] || Not of This World || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Mothership Zeta#Not of This World|Not of This World]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Among the Stars.png|Among the Stars]] || Among the Stars || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Mothership Zeta#Among the Stars|Among the Stars]]" || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement Alien Archivist.png|Alien Archivist]] || Alien Archivist || Collected all [[Fallout 3/Mothership Zeta#Alien Captive Recordings|Alien Captive Recordings]] || {{G|20}} || {{Silver}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:Fallout 3 achievement This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough.png|This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough…]] || This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough… || Completed "[[Fallout 3/Mothership Zeta#This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough...|This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough…]]" || {{G|40}} || {{Gold}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Fallout 3}} | |||
[[Category:Xbox 360 achievements]] | |||
[[Category:Games for Windows achievements]] | |||
[[Category:PlayStation 3 trophies]] |
Latest revision as of 09:35, 17 April 2012
There are 50 achievements in Fallout 3 worth a total of 1000 . Additional achievements are added by the DLC (Operation: Anchorage, The Pitt, Broken Steel, Point Lookout, Mothership Zeta).
General[edit]
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vault 101 Citizenship Award | Got the Pip-Boy 3000 | 10 | Bronze | |
The G.O.A.T. Whisperer | Took the G.O.A.T. | 10 | Bronze | |
Escape! | Completed "Escape!" | 20 | Bronze | |
Following in His Footsteps | Completed "Following in His Footsteps" | 20 | Bronze | |
Galaxy News Radio | Completed "Galaxy News Radio" | 20 | Bronze | |
Scientific Pursuits | Completed "Scientific Pursuits" | 20 | Bronze | |
Tranquility Lane | Completed "Tranquility Lane" | 20 | Bronze | |
The Waters of Life | Completed "The Waters of Life" | 20 | Bronze | |
Picking Up the Trail | Completed "Picking up the Trail" | 20 | Bronze | |
Rescue From Paradise | Completed "Rescue from Paradise" | 20 | Bronze | |
Finding the Garden of Eden | Completed "Finding the Garden of Eden" | 20 | Bronze | |
The American Dream | Completed "The American Dream" | 20 | Bronze | |
Take it Back! | Completed "Take It Back!" | 40 | Silver | |
Big Trouble in Big Town | Completed "Big Trouble in Big Town" | 20 | Bronze | |
The Superhuman Gambit | Completed "The Superhuman Gambit" | 20 | Bronze | |
The Wasteland Survival Guide | Completed "The Wasteland Survival Guide" | 20 | Bronze | |
Those! | Completed "Those!" | 20 | Bronze | |
The Nuka-Cola Challenge | Completed "The Nuka-Cola Challenge" | 20 | Bronze | |
Head of State | Completed "Head of State" | 20 | Bronze | |
The Replicated Man | Completed "The Replicated Man" | 20 | Bronze | |
Blood Ties | Completed "Blood Ties" | 20 | Bronze | |
Oasis | Completed "Oasis" | 20 | Bronze | |
The Power of the Atom | Completed "The Power of the Atom" | 20 | Bronze | |
Tenpenny Tower | Completed "Tenpenny Tower" | 20 | Bronze | |
Strictly Business | Completed "Strictly Business" | 20 | Bronze | |
You Gotta Shoot 'Em in the Head | Completed "You Gotta Shoot 'Em in the Head..." | 20 | Bronze | |
Stealing Independence | Completed "Stealing Independence" | 20 | Bronze | |
Trouble on the Homefront | Completed "Trouble on the Homefront" | 20 | Bronze | |
Agatha's Song | Completed "Agatha's Song" | 20 | Bronze | |
Reilly's Rangers | Completed "Reilly's Rangers" | 20 | Bronze | |
Reaver | Reached Level 8 with Bad Karma | 10 | Bronze | |
Mercenary | Reached Level 8 with Neutral Karma | 10 | Bronze | |
Protector | Reached Level 8 with Good Karma | 10 | Bronze | |
Harbinger of War | Reached Level 14 with Bad Karma | 20 | Bronze | |
Pinnacle of Survival | Reached Level 14 with Neutral Karma | 20 | Bronze | |
Ambassador of Peace | Reached Level 14 with Good Karma | 20 | Bronze | |
Scourge of Humanity | Reached Level 20 with Bad Karma | 30 | Silver | |
Paradigm of Humanity | Reached Level 20 with Neutral Karma | 30 | Silver | |
Last, Best Hope of Humanity | Reached Level 20 with Good Karma | 30 | Silver | |
Weaponsmith | Made one of every custom weapon | 30 | Silver | |
Doesn't Play Well with Others | Killed 300 people | 20 | Bronze | |
Slayer of Beasts | Killed 300 creatures | 20 | Bronze | |
Silver-Tongued Devil | Won 50 Speech Challenges | 20 | Silver | |
Data Miner | Hacked 50 terminals | 20 | Silver | |
Keys are for Cowards | Picked 50 locks | 20 | Silver | |
One-Man Scouting Party | Discovered 100 locations | 20 | Silver | |
Psychotic Prankster | Placed a grenade or mine while pickpocketing | 10 | Bronze | |
The Bigger They Are | Kill all the Super Mutant Behemoths | 20 | Gold | |
Yes, I play With Dolls | Collected 10 Vault-Tec Bobbleheads | 10 | Silver | |
Vault-Tec CEO | Collected 20 Vault-Tec Bobbleheads | 30 | Gold | |
Platinum Trophy | Collect all other 50 Trophies for this Trophy | N/A | Platinum |
Operation: Anchorage (DLC)[edit]
Operation: Anchorage adds four new achievements worth a total of 100 .
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Aiding the Outcasts | Completed "Aiding the Outcasts" | 20 | Silver | |
Operation: Anchorage | Completed "Operation: Anchorage" | 40 | Gold | |
The Guns of Anchorage | Completed "The Guns of Anchorage" | 20 | Silver | |
Paving the Way | Completed "Paving the Way" | 20 | Silver |
The Pitt (DLC)[edit]
The Pitt adds four new achievements worth a total of 100 .
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Free Labor | Completed "Free Labor" | 40 | Gold | |
Into the Pitt | Completed "Into the Pitt" | 20 | Silver | |
Unsafe Working Conditions | Completed "Unsafe Working Conditions" | 20 | Silver | |
Mill Worker | Found 100 Steel Ingots | 20 | Silver |
Broken Steel (DLC)[edit]
Broken Steel adds six new achievements worth a total of 150 .
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Death From Above | Completed "Death From Above" | 30 | Silver | |
Shock Value | Completed "Shock Value" | 30 | Silver | |
Who Dares Wins | Completed "Who Dares Wins" | 30 | Gold | |
Devil | Reached Level 30 with Bad Karma | 20 | Bronze | |
True Mortal | Reached Level 30 with Neutral Karma | 20 | Bronze | |
Messiah | Reached Level 30 with Good Karma | 20 | Bronze |
Point Lookout (DLC)[edit]
Point Lookout adds four new achievements worth a total of 100 .
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Local Flavor | Completed "The Local Flavor" | 20 | Silver | |
Walking with Spirits | Completed "Walking with Spirits" | 20 | Silver | |
A Meeting of the Minds | Completed "A Meeting of the Minds" | 20 | Gold | |
Bog Walker | Discovered all locations within Point Lookout | 40 | Silver |
Mothership Zeta (DLC)[edit]
Mothership Zeta adds four new achievements worth a total of 100 .
Picture | Name | Description | Trophy | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Not of This World | Completed "Not of This World" | 20 | Silver | |
Among the Stars | Completed "Among the Stars" | 20 | Silver | |
Alien Archivist | Collected all Alien Captive Recordings | 20 | Silver | |
This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough… | Completed "This Galaxy Ain't Big Enough…" | 40 | Gold |