Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(mSEA is getting Leafre.) |
(Re-Added Leafre Dragon Forest/Canyon.) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Dragon Forest/Canyon<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] Mu Lung<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> | |[[Image:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] Mu Lung<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> |