Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 594: | Line 594: | ||
The growth conversion is as follows, assuming all mesos are paid after the conversion. | The growth conversion is as follows, assuming all mesos are paid after the conversion. | ||
{|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1}} | {|{{prettytable|notwide=1|text center=1}} | ||
! | !Growth (before)!!Level (after) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2 0/15 ~ Level 2 | |Level 2 0/15 ~ Level 2 1/15||1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 2 2/15 ~ Level 3 5/20 | |Level 2 2/15 ~ Level 3 5/20||2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 3 6/20 ~ Level 4 10/27 | |Level 3 6/20 ~ Level 4 10/27||3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 4 11/27 ~ Level 5 17/36 | |Level 4 11/27 ~ Level 5 17/36||4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 5 18/36 ~ Level 6 26/47 | |Level 5 18/36 ~ Level 6 26/47||5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 6 27/47 ~ Level 7 38/60 | |Level 6 27/47 ~ Level 7 38/60||6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 7 39/60 ~ Level 8 53/75 | |Level 7 39/60 ~ Level 8 53/75||7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 8 54/75 ~ Level 9 71/92 | |Level 8 54/75 ~ Level 9 71/92||8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 9 72/92 ~ Level 10 94/111 | |Level 9 72/92 ~ Level 10 94/111||9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 10 95/111 ~ Level 11 122/132 | |Level 10 95/111 ~ Level 11 122/132||10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 11 123/132 ~ Level 13 0/180 | |Level 11 123/132 ~ Level 13 0/180||11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 13 1/180 ~ Level 14 14/207 | |Level 13 1/180 ~ Level 14 14/207||12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 14 15/207 ~ Level 15 32/236 | |Level 14 15/207 ~ Level 15 32/236||13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15 33/236 ~ Level 16 55/267 | |Level 15 33/236 ~ Level 16 55/267||14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 16 56/267 ~ Level 17 83/300 | |Level 16 56/267 ~ Level 17 83/300||15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 17 84/300 ~ Level 18 116/335 | |Level 17 84/300 ~ Level 18 116/335||16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 18 117/335 ~ Level 19 156/372 | |Level 18 117/335 ~ Level 19 156/372||17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 19 157/372 ~ Level | |Level 19 157/372 ~ (Level 19 371/372 + Level 7 47/60)||18 | ||
|- | |||
|(Level 19 371/372 + Level 7 48/60) ~ (Level 19 371/372 + Level 12 42/155)||19 | |||
|- | |||
|(Level 19 371/372 + Level 12 43/155)||20 | |||
|} | |} | ||