Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(mSEA is getting Leafre.) |
(Re-Added Leafre Dragon Forest/Canyon.) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Leafre<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | ||
|{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | |{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{Yes}}{{Flag}}||{{No}}||{{No}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Image:MS Leafre Icon.png|left]] Dragon Forest/Canyon<br><small>Minar Forest</small> | |||
|{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{Yes}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}||{{No}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] Mu Lung<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> | |[[Image:MS Mu Lung Icon.png|left]] Mu Lung<br><small>Mu Lung Garden</small> |
Revision as of 22:46, 24 August 2007
Maple Island | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS | |
Mushroom Town | Yes | Retired | Yes | Retired | Yes | Yes | Retired | Retired | |
Mushroom Town Training Camp Substituting original Mushroom Town |
No | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | Yes | Yes | |
Amherst | Yes | ||||||||
Southperry | Yes | ||||||||
Victoria Island | |||||||||
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS | |
Lith Harbor | Yes | ||||||||
Henesys | YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Ellinia | Yes | ||||||||
Kerning City | Yes | ||||||||
Premium Road Kerning City Internet Cafe |
Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | |
Premium Road Bowwow Mantle & The Seashore Where Dead Spirit Meets |
No | Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Premium Road Floating Market Swamp |
No | No | No | No | Exclusive | No | No | No | |
Perion | YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Perion Excavation Site & Ruins | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |
Sharenian Guild Quest Area |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |
Sleepywood Dungeon |
Yes | ||||||||
Ice & Dark Drake Areas Dungeon |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |
Florina Beach | Yes | ||||||||
Amoria Western Wedding Town |
Yes | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | |
Amoria Dungeon Purple Plains 1 |
No | No | No | No | Yes | No | Yes | No | |
Amoria Dungeon Expansion | No | No | No | No | No | No | Yes | No | |
Peach Blossom Island Eastern Wedding Town |
No | No | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | |
Coke Town Event Town |
Exclusive | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Happyville Event Town |
Only available in December | ||||||||
Shalom Temple Event Town |
No | No | No | No | No | No | Exclusive | No | |
Ossyria | |||||||||
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS | |
Orbis El Nath Mts. |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
El Nath El Nath Mts. |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Dead Mine El Nath Mts. |
Yes | ||||||||
Aquarium Aqua Road |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Aqua Dungeon Aqua Road |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |
Ludibrium Castle Ludus Lake |
YesTemplate:Flag | ||||||||
Eos Tower Ludus Lake |
Yes | ||||||||
Helios Tower Ludus Lake |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | |
Omega Sector Ludus Lake |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | |
Korean Folk Town Ludus Lake |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | |
Leafre Minar Forest |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | |
Dragon Forest/Canyon Minar Forest |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | No | |
Mu Lung Mu Lung Garden |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | |
Herb Town Mu Lung Garden |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | |
Ariant Nihal Desert |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Magatia Nihal Desert |
YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Masteria | |||||||||
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS | |
New Leaf City | No | No | No | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | |
World Tour Areas | |||||||||
Town/Area | KoreaMS | JapanMS | ChinaMS | TaiwanMS | ThailandMS | MapleSEA | GlobalMS | EuropeMS | |
Mushroom Shrine Zipangu |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |
Pine Forest Area Mushroom Shrine Area |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | |
Showa Town Zipangu |
No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | |
Showa Hideout Showa Town Area |
No | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | No | |
Kaede Castle Zipangu |
No | Yes | No | No | No | No | No | No | |
Shanghai Wai-Tan China |
Yes | Yes | Yes | Yes | No | Yes | No | No | |
Yuyuan Garden China |
No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | No | |
Ximending Formosa |
Yes | Yes | No | Yes | Yes | No | No | No | |
Night Market Formosa |
Yes | Yes | No | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | |
Taipei 101 Formosa |
No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | No | |
Floating Market Siam |
YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | No | |
Golden Temple Siam |
No | No | No | No | Yes | No | No | No | |
CBD Singapore |
No | No | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | |
Boat Quay Town Singapore |
No | No | No | No | No | YesTemplate:Flag | No | No | |
Template:Flag= Free Market Entrance |
Template for MapleStory to show the differences in version content.