Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(More re-organizing) |
(Finished re-organizing) |
||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Munchlax.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Munchlax_(Pokémon) Munchlax]||Normal||Big Eater Pokemon||Pick Up/Thick Fat||Pokedex #112 | ||[[Image:PD&P Munchlax.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Munchlax_(Pokémon) Munchlax]||Normal||Big Eater Pokemon||Pick Up/Thick Fat||Pokedex #112 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Bonsly.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Bonsly_(Pokémon) Bonsly]||Rock||Bonsai Pokemon||Sturdy/Rock Head||Pokedex #92 | ||[[Image:PD&P Bonsly.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Bonsly_(Pokémon) Bonsly]||Rock||Bonsai Pokemon||Sturdy/Rock Head||Pokedex #92 | ||
Line 113: | Line 111: | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Mime Jr..png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Mime_Jr._(Pokémon) Mime Jr.]||Psychic||Mime Pokemon||Filter||Pokedex #94 | ||[[Image:PD&P Mime Jr..png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Mime_Jr._(Pokémon) Mime Jr.]||Psychic||Mime Pokemon||Filter||Pokedex #94 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Pinpuku.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Pinpuku_(Pokémon) Pinpuku]||Normal||Pretend Pokemon||Natural Cure/Serene Grace||Pokedex #96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Perap.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Perap_(Pokémon) Perap]||Normal/Flying||Music Note Pokemon||Keen Eye/Unstable Galt||Pokedex #102 | ||[[Image:PD&P Perap.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Perap_(Pokémon) Perap]||Normal/Flying||Music Note Pokemon||Keen Eye/Unstable Galt||Pokedex #102 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Mikaruge.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Mikaruge_(Pokémon) Mikaruge]||Ghost/Dark||Imprison Pokemon||Pressure||Pokedex #108 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Fukamaru.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Fukamaru_(Pokémon) Fukamaru]||Dragon/Ground||Land Shark Pokemon||Sand Veil||Pokedex #109 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Gabaito.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Gabaito_(Pokémon) Gabaito]||Dragon/Ground||Grotto Pokemon||Sand Veil||Pokedex #110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Kabaraisu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Kaburaisu_(Pokémon) Kaburaisu]||Dragon/Ground||Mach Pokemon||Sand Stream||Pokedex #111 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Lucario.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Lucario_(Pokémon) Lucario]||Fighting/Steel||Wave Guiding Pokemon||Inner Focus/Humble Heart||Pokedex #113 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Rioru.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Rioru_(Pokémon) Rioru]||Fighting||Ripple Pokemon||Humble Heart||Pokedex #115 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Lucario.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Lucario_(Pokémon) Lucario]||Fighting/Steel||Wave Guiding Pokemon||Inner Focus/Humble Heart||Pokedex #116 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Hippopotasu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Hippopotasu_(Pokémon) Hippopotasu]||Ground||Hippopotamus Pokemon||?||Pokedex #122 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Kabarudon.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Kabarudon_(Pokémon) Kabarudon]||Ground||Weight Pokemon||Sand Veil||Pokedex #123 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Scorpli.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Scorpli_(Pokémon) Scorpli]||Poison/Bug||?||?||Pokedex #127 | ||[[Image:PD&P Scorpli.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Scorpli_(Pokémon) Scorpli]||Poison/Bug||?||?||Pokedex #127 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Dorapion.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dorapion_(Pokémon) Dorapion]||Poison/Dark||Changeable Scorpion Pokemon||Battle Armor/Snipe||Pokedex #128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Gregguru.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Gregguru_(Pokémon) Gregguru]||Poison/Fighting||Fighting Toad Pokemon||?||Pokedex #129 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Dokurogu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dokurogu_(Pokémon) Dokurogu]||Poison/Fighting||?||?||Pokedex #130 | ||[[Image:PD&P Dokurogu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dokurogu_(Pokémon) Dokurogu]||Poison/Fighting||?||?||Pokedex #130 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Masukippa.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Masukippa_(Pokémon) Masukippa]||Grass||Flychatcher Pokemon||Levitate||Pokedex #131 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Keikouo.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Keikouo_(Pokémon) Keikouo]||Water||Hop Fish Pokemon||Swift Swim/Water Lure||Pokedex #134 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Neorantu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Neorantu_(Pokémon) Neorantu]||Water||Neon Pokemon||Swift Swim/Water Lure||Pokedex #135 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Tamanta.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Tamanta_(Pokémon) Tamanta]||Water/Flying||Kite Pokemon||Swift Swim/Water Absorb||Pokedex #140 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Yukikiburi.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Yukikiburi_(Pokémon) Yukikiburi]||Grass/Ice||?||?||Pokedex #142 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Yukinooh.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Yukinooh_(Pokémon) Yukinooh]||Grass/Ice||?||?||Pokedex #143 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Weavile.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Weavile_(Pokémon) Weavile]||Dark/Ice||Sharp Claw Pokemon||Pressure||Pokedex #145 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Jibacoil.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Jibacoil_(Pokémon) Jibacoil]||Electric/Steel||Magnetic Field Pokemon||Magnet Pull/Sturdy||Pokedex #462 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Berouberuto.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Berouberuto_(Pokémon) Berouberuto]||Normal||Licking Pokemon||Own Tempo/Oblivious||Pokedex #463 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Dosaidon.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dosaidon_(Pokémon) Dosaidon]||Ground/Rock||Drill Pokemon||Lightning Rod/Hard Rock||Pokedex #464 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Mojanbo.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Mojanbo_(Pokémon) Mojanbo]||Grass||Vine pokemon||Chlorophyll/Leaf Guard||Pokedex #465 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Erekiburu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Erekiburu_(Pokémon) Erekiburu]||Electric||Lightning Pokemon||Electric Engine||Pokedex #466 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Buuburn.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Buuburn_(Pokémon) Buuburn]||Fire||Smoke Breath Pokemon||Flame Body||Pokedex #467 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Togekiss.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Togekiss_(Pokémon) Togekiss]||Normal||Blessing Pokemon||Hustle/Serene Grace||Pokedex #468 | ||[[Image:PD&P Togekiss.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Togekiss_(Pokémon) Togekiss]||Normal||Blessing Pokemon||Hustle/Serene Grace||Pokedex #468 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Megayanma.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Megayanma_(Pokémon) Megayanma]||Bug/Flying||Demonfly Pokemon||Speed Boost||Pokedex #469 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Leafia.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Leafia_(Pokémon) Leafia]||Grass||Fresh Greens Pokemon||Leaf Guard||Pokedex #470 | ||[[Image:PD&P Leafia.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Leafia_(Pokémon) Leafia]||Grass||Fresh Greens Pokemon||Leaf Guard||Pokedex #470 | ||
Line 183: | Line 177: | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Gion.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Giion_(Pokémon) Giion]||Ground/Flying||Fanged Scorpion Pokemon||Hyper Cutter/Sand Stream||Pokedex #472 | ||[[Image:PD&P Gion.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Giion_(Pokémon) Giion]||Ground/Flying||Fanged Scorpion Pokemon||Hyper Cutter/Sand Stream||Pokedex #472 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Manmuu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Manmuu_(Pokémon) Manmuu]||Ice/Ground||Double Tusk Pokemon||Oblivious/Snow Hide||Pokedex #473 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P PorygonZ.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/PorygonZ_(Pokémon) PorygonZ]||Normal||Virtual Pokemon||Download||Pokedex #474 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Erureido.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Erureido_(Pokémon) Erureido]||Psychic/Fighting||Blade Pokemon||Humble Heart||Pokedex #475 | ||[[Image:PD&P Erureido.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Erureido_(Pokémon) Erureido]||Psychic/Fighting||Blade Pokemon||Humble Heart||Pokedex #475 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Image:PD&P Dainossu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dainoosu_(Pokémon) Dainoosu]||Rock/Steel||Compass Pokemon||Sturdy||Pokedex #476 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Image:PD&P Yonwaru.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Yonowaru_(Pokémon) Yonowaru]||Ghost||Seizing Pokemon||Pressure||Pokedex #477 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Yukimenoko.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Yukimenoko_(Pokémon) Yukimenoko]||Ice/Ghost||Snow Country Pokemon||Snow Hide||Pokedex #478 | ||[[Image:PD&P Yukimenoko.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Yukimenoko_(Pokémon) Yukimenoko]||Ice/Ghost||Snow Country Pokemon||Snow Hide||Pokedex #478 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Rotomu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Rotomu_(Pokémon) Rotomu]||Electric/Ghost||Plasma Pokemon||Levitate||Pokedex #479 | ||
|- | |||
||[[Image:PD&P Yukishii.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Yukishii_(Pokémon) Yukishii]||Psychic||Knowledge Pokemon||Levitate||Pokedex #147 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Image:PD&P Emuritto.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Emuritto_(Pokémon) Emuritto]||Psychic||Emotion Pokemon||Levitate||Pokedex #148 | |||
|- | |||
||[[Image:PD&P Agunomu.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Agunomu_(Pokémon) Agunomu]||Psychic||Will Pokemon||Levitate||Pokedex #149 | |||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Diaruga.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dialga_(Pokémon) Dialga]||Steel/Dragon||Time Ruling Pokemon||Pressure||Pokedex #149 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Parukia.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Palkia_(Pokémon) Palkia]||Water/Dragon||Space Ruling Pokemon||Pressure||Pokedex #150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Hiidoran.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Hiidoran_(Pokémon) Hiidoran]||Fire/Steel||Crater Pokemon||Flash Fire||Pokedex #485 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Regigigas.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Regigigas_(Pokémon) Regigigas]||Normal||Enormous Pokemon||Slow Start||Pokedex #486 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Giratina.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Giratina_(Pokémon) Giratina]||Ghost/Dragon||Rebel Pokemon||Pressure||Pokedex #487 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Cresceria.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Cresceria_(Pokémon) Cresceria]||Psychic||Cresent Pokemon||Levitate||Pokedex #488 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Fione.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Fione_(Pokémon) Fione]||Water||?||?||Pokedex #489 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P | ||[[Image:PD&P Manaphy.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Manaphy_(Pokémon) Manaphy]||Water||Voyage Pokemon||Moist Body||Pokedex #151 | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Dakurai.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dakurai_(Pokémon) Dakurai]||Dark||Darkness Pokemon||Nightmare||Pokedex #491 | ||[[Image:PD&P Dakurai.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Dakurai_(Pokémon) Dakurai]||Dark||Darkness Pokemon||Nightmare||Pokedex #491 | ||
Line 214: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:PD&P Aruseus.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Aruseus_(Pokémon) Aruseus]||Normal||Creation Pokemon||Multi Body||Pokedex #493 | ||[[Image:PD&P Aruseus.png|left]]||[http://bulbapedia.bulbagarden.net/wiki/Aruseus_(Pokémon) Aruseus]||Normal||Creation Pokemon||Multi Body||Pokedex #493 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 19:40, 22 October 2006
Naetle | Grass | Young Leaf Pokemon | Overgrow | Pokedex #1 | |
Hayashigame | Grass | Island Pokemon | Overgrow | Pokedex #2 | |
Dotaitos | Grass/Ground | Continent Pokemon | Overgrow | Pokedex #3 | |
Hikozaru | Fire | Small Monkey Pokemon | Blaze | Pokedex #4 | |
Moukazaru | Grass/Ground | ? | Blaze | Pokedex #5 | |
Goukazaru | Fire/Fighting | ? | Blaze | Pokedex #6 | |
Pochama | Water | Penguin Pokemon | Torrent | Pokedex #7 | |
Pottaishi | Water | Penguin Pokemon | Torrent | Pokedex #8 | |
Enpeturo | Water/Steel | Emperor Pokemon | Torrent | Pokedex #9 | |
Mukkuru | Normal/Flying | Gray Starling Pokemon | Keen Eye | Pokedex #10 | |
Mukkubird | Normal/Flying | Gray Starling Pokemon | Keen Eye | Pokedex #11 | |
Mukkuhawk | Normal/Flying | Gray Starling Pokemon | Intimidate | Pokedex #12 | |
Bippa | Normal | Round Mouse Pokemon | Natural/Simplicity | Pokedex #13 | |
Biidaru | Normal/Water | ? | ? | Pokedex #14 | |
Koroboshi | Bug | Grasshopper Pokemon | Shed Skin | Pokedex #15 | |
Korotokku | Bug | ? | Shed Skin | Pokedex #16 | |
Korinku | Electric | Flash Pokemon | Imtimidate/Belligerence | Pokedex #17 | |
Rukushio | Electric | ? | ? | Pokedex #404 | |
Rentoraa | Electric | ? | ? | Pokedex #405 | |
Subomi | Grass/Poison | Flower Bud Pokemon | Natural Cure/Poison Point | Pokedex #25 | |
Rozureido | Grass/Poison | Bouquet Pokemon | Natural Cure/Poison Point | Pokedex #27 | |
Zugaidosu | Rock | Head Butting Pokemon | Unconventional | Pokedex #36 | |
Ramuparudo | Rock | Head Butting Pokemon | Unconventional | Pokedex #37 | |
Tatetoposu | Rock/Steel | Shield Pokemon | Sturdy | Pokedex #38 | |
Toridepusu | Steel/Rock | Shield Pokemon | Sturdy/Guts | Pokedex #39 | |
Minomicchi | Bug | Bagworm Pokemon | Shed Skin | Pokedex #45 | |
Minomadamu | Bug | Bagworm Pokemon | Danger Anticipate | Pokedex #46 | |
Garmeil | Bug/Flying | Fruit Moth Pokemon | Swarm | Pokedex #47 | |
Mitsohoney | Bug/Flying | Bee Pokemon | ? | Pokedex #53 | |
Beequeen | Bug/Flying | ? | ? | Pokedex #55 | |
Pachirisu | Electric | Electric Squirrel Pokemon | Run Away/Pick Up | Pokedex #55 | |
Buoysel | Water | Sea Weasel Pokemon | Swift Swim | Pokedex #56 | |
Floatsel | Water | Sea Weasel Pokemon | Swift Swim | Pokedex #57 | |
Cherinbo | Grass | ? | ? | Pokedex #58 | |
Chimeru | Grass | Sakura Pokemon | Flower Head | Pokedex #59 | |
Karanakushi | Water | Sea Slug Pokemon | ? | Pokedex #60 | |
Toritodon | Water/Ground | Sea Slug Pokemon | ? | Pokedex #61 | |
Etebossu | Normal | ? | ? | Pokedex #64 | |
Fuwante | Ghost/Flying | Balloon Pokemon | Acrobatic/Detonate | Pokedex #65 | |
Fuwaraido | Ghost/Flying | ? | Acrobatic/Detonate | Pokedex #66 | |
Mimiroru | Normal | Rabbit Pokemon | Run Away/Strike | Pokedex #67 | |
Mimiroppu | Normal | ? | ? | Pokedex #68 | |
Mumaaji | Ghost | ? | ? | Pokedex #73 | |
Donkarasu | Dark/Flying | ? | ? | Pokedex #75 | |
Nyaruma | Normal | Spiral Cat Pokemon | Own Tempo/Limber | Pokedex #76 | |
Bunyatto | Normal | ? | ? | Pokedex #77 | |
Riishan | Psychic | ? | ? | Pokedex #82 | |
Sukapu | Poison/Dark | ? | ? | Pokedex #84 | |
Sukatanku | Poison/Dark | ? | ? | Pokedex #85 | |
Doomira | Steel/Psychic | ? | ? | Pokedex #88 | |
Dootakun | Steel/Psychic | Bronze Bell Pokemon | Levitate/Heat Proof | Pokedex #89 | |
Bonsly | Rock | Bonsai Pokemon | Sturdy/Rock Head | Pokedex #92 | |
Munchlax | Normal | Big Eater Pokemon | Pick Up/Thick Fat | Pokedex #112 | |
Bonsly | Rock | Bonsai Pokemon | Sturdy/Rock Head | Pokedex #92 | |
Mime Jr. | Psychic | Mime Pokemon | Filter | Pokedex #94 | |
Pinpuku | Normal | Pretend Pokemon | Natural Cure/Serene Grace | Pokedex #96 | |
Perap | Normal/Flying | Music Note Pokemon | Keen Eye/Unstable Galt | Pokedex #102 | |
Mikaruge | Ghost/Dark | Imprison Pokemon | Pressure | Pokedex #108 | |
Fukamaru | Dragon/Ground | Land Shark Pokemon | Sand Veil | Pokedex #109 | |
Gabaito | Dragon/Ground | Grotto Pokemon | Sand Veil | Pokedex #110 | |
Kaburaisu | Dragon/Ground | Mach Pokemon | Sand Stream | Pokedex #111 | |
Lucario | Fighting/Steel | Wave Guiding Pokemon | Inner Focus/Humble Heart | Pokedex #113 | |
Rioru | Fighting | Ripple Pokemon | Humble Heart | Pokedex #115 | |
Lucario | Fighting/Steel | Wave Guiding Pokemon | Inner Focus/Humble Heart | Pokedex #116 | |
Hippopotasu | Ground | Hippopotamus Pokemon | ? | Pokedex #122 | |
Kabarudon | Ground | Weight Pokemon | Sand Veil | Pokedex #123 | |
Scorpli | Poison/Bug | ? | ? | Pokedex #127 | |
Dorapion | Poison/Dark | Changeable Scorpion Pokemon | Battle Armor/Snipe | Pokedex #128 | |
Gregguru | Poison/Fighting | Fighting Toad Pokemon | ? | Pokedex #129 | |
Dokurogu | Poison/Fighting | ? | ? | Pokedex #130 | |
Masukippa | Grass | Flychatcher Pokemon | Levitate | Pokedex #131 | |
Keikouo | Water | Hop Fish Pokemon | Swift Swim/Water Lure | Pokedex #134 | |
Neorantu | Water | Neon Pokemon | Swift Swim/Water Lure | Pokedex #135 | |
Tamanta | Water/Flying | Kite Pokemon | Swift Swim/Water Absorb | Pokedex #140 | |
Yukikiburi | Grass/Ice | ? | ? | Pokedex #142 | |
Yukinooh | Grass/Ice | ? | ? | Pokedex #143 | |
Weavile | Dark/Ice | Sharp Claw Pokemon | Pressure | Pokedex #145 | |
Jibacoil | Electric/Steel | Magnetic Field Pokemon | Magnet Pull/Sturdy | Pokedex #462 | |
Berouberuto | Normal | Licking Pokemon | Own Tempo/Oblivious | Pokedex #463 | |
Dosaidon | Ground/Rock | Drill Pokemon | Lightning Rod/Hard Rock | Pokedex #464 | |
Mojanbo | Grass | Vine pokemon | Chlorophyll/Leaf Guard | Pokedex #465 | |
Erekiburu | Electric | Lightning Pokemon | Electric Engine | Pokedex #466 | |
Buuburn | Fire | Smoke Breath Pokemon | Flame Body | Pokedex #467 | |
Togekiss | Normal | Blessing Pokemon | Hustle/Serene Grace | Pokedex #468 | |
Megayanma | Bug/Flying | Demonfly Pokemon | Speed Boost | Pokedex #469 | |
Leafia | Grass | Fresh Greens Pokemon | Leaf Guard | Pokedex #470 | |
Glacia | Ice | Fresh Snow Pokemon | Snow Hide | Pokedex #471 | |
Giion | Ground/Flying | Fanged Scorpion Pokemon | Hyper Cutter/Sand Stream | Pokedex #472 | |
Manmuu | Ice/Ground | Double Tusk Pokemon | Oblivious/Snow Hide | Pokedex #473 | |
PorygonZ | Normal | Virtual Pokemon | Download | Pokedex #474 | |
Erureido | Psychic/Fighting | Blade Pokemon | Humble Heart | Pokedex #475 | |
Dainoosu | Rock/Steel | Compass Pokemon | Sturdy | Pokedex #476 | |
Yonowaru | Ghost | Seizing Pokemon | Pressure | Pokedex #477 | |
Yukimenoko | Ice/Ghost | Snow Country Pokemon | Snow Hide | Pokedex #478 | |
Rotomu | Electric/Ghost | Plasma Pokemon | Levitate | Pokedex #479 | |
Yukishii | Psychic | Knowledge Pokemon | Levitate | Pokedex #147 | |
Emuritto | Psychic | Emotion Pokemon | Levitate | Pokedex #148 | |
Agunomu | Psychic | Will Pokemon | Levitate | Pokedex #149 | |
Dialga | Steel/Dragon | Time Ruling Pokemon | Pressure | Pokedex #149 | |
Palkia | Water/Dragon | Space Ruling Pokemon | Pressure | Pokedex #150 | |
Hiidoran | Fire/Steel | Crater Pokemon | Flash Fire | Pokedex #485 | |
Regigigas | Normal | Enormous Pokemon | Slow Start | Pokedex #486 | |
Giratina | Ghost/Dragon | Rebel Pokemon | Pressure | Pokedex #487 | |
Cresceria | Psychic | Cresent Pokemon | Levitate | Pokedex #488 | |
Fione | Water | ? | ? | Pokedex #489 | |
Manaphy | Water | Voyage Pokemon | Moist Body | Pokedex #151 | |
Dakurai | Dark | Darkness Pokemon | Nightmare | Pokedex #491 | |
Sheimi | Grass | Sugar Cane Pokemon | Natural Cure | Pokedex #492 | |
Aruseus | Normal | Creation Pokemon | Multi Body | Pokedex #493 |