Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Ellinia does not have a Warning Street, unless it was added in KMS.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Steel Manute | |Steel Manute | ||
|1 Moon Rock<br>8 Steels<br>1 Diamond<br>50 Dragon Skins<br>50 Screws<br>70000 Mesos | |1 Moon Rock<br>8 Steels<br>1 Diamond<br>50 Dragon Skins<br>50 Screws<br>70000 Mesos | ||
|} | |||
==The Tree That Grew III Scroll Merchant== | |||
Sells 100% scrolls. | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!Equipment | |||
!Effect | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|Helmet | |||
|Weapon Defence +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Topwear | |||
|Weapon Defence +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Bottomwear | |||
|Weapon Defence +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Shoes | |||
|Avoid +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Earring | |||
|Magic Attack +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Bow | |||
|Attack +1 | |||
|70,000 | |||
|- | |||
|CrossBow | |||
|Attack +1 | |||
|70,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Wand | |||
|Magic Attack +1 | |||
|70,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Staff | |||
|Magic Attack +1 | |||
|70,000 | |||
|} | |} |