Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(layout) |
(cleanup) |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
**[[ Dominions 3: The Awakening/Magic/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]] | **[[ Dominions 3: The Awakening/Magic/Abbreviations|Abbreviations]] | ||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Magic/Alchemy|Alchemy]] | **[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Magic/Alchemy|Alchemy]] | ||
*[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Treasury|Treasury]] | *[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Treasury|Treasury]] | ||
*[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Lists and Tables|Lists and Tables]] | *[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Lists and Tables|Lists and Tables]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 24: | ||
</div><div style="width: 33%; float: left;"> | </div><div style="width: 33%; float: left;"> | ||
*[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units|Units]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Mage|Mage]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Priest|Priest]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Scout|Scout]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Spie|Spie]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Assassin|Assassin]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Prophet|Prophet]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Pretender|Pretender]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/Thug|Thug]] | |||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Units/SC|Super Combatant (SC)]] | |||
*[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Troops|Troops]] | *[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Troops|Troops]] | ||
**[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Regular troops|Regular troops]] | **[[Dominions 3: The Awakening/Regular troops|Regular troops]] |
Revision as of 09:51, 28 October 2006
- Abysia, Children of Flame
- Agartha, Pale Ones
- Arcoscephale, Golden Era
- Atlantis, Emergence of the Deep Ones
- Caelum, Eagle Kings
- C'tis, Lizard Kings
- Ermor, New Faith
- Helheim, Dusk and Death
- Kailasa, Rise of the Ape Kings
- Marverni
- Mictlan, Reign of Blood
- Niefelheim, Sons of Winter
- Oceania, Triton Kings
- Pangaea, Age of Revelry
- R'lyeh, Time of Aboleths
- Sauromatia, Amazon Queens
- T'ien Ch'i, Spring and Autumn
- Ulm, Enigma of Steel
- Vanheim, Age of Vanir
- Yomi, Oni Kings
- Abysia, Blood and Fire
- Agartha, Golem Cult
- Arcoscephale, The Old Kingdom
- Atlantis, Kings of the Deep
- Bandar Log, Land of the Apes
- Caelum, Reign of the Seraphim
- C'tis, Miasma
- Ermor, Broken Empire
- Jotunheim, Iron Woods
- Machaka, Reign of Sorcerors
- Man, Tower of Avalon
- Marignon, Fiery Justice
- Mictlan, Reign of the Lawgiver
- Oceania, Coming of the Capricorns
- Pangaea, Age of Bronze
- Pythium, Emerald Empire
- R'lyeh, Fallen Star
- Shinuyama, Land of the Bakemono
- T'ien Ch'i, Imperial Bureaucracy
- Ulm, Forges of Ulm
- Vanheim, Age of Men
- Abysia, Blood of Humans
- Agartha, Ktonian Dead
- Arcoscephale, Sibylline Guidance
- Atlantis, Frozen Sea
- Caelum, Return of the Raptors
- C'tis, Desert Tombs
- Ermor, Ashen Empire
- Jomon, Human Daimyos
- Man, Towers of Chelms
- Marignon, Conquerors of the Sea
- Mictlan, Blood and Rain
- Midgard, Age of Men
- Pangaea, New Era
- Patala, Reign of the Nagas
- R'lyeh, Dreamlands
- T'ien Ch'i, Barbarian Kings
- Ulm, Black Forest
- Utgard, Well of Urd