Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
{| {{prettytable}} | {| {{prettytable}} | ||
|+ Attack waves | |+ Attack waves | ||
! | !Min. || Easy/Normal || Min. || Hard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6 || 3 Ghouls. || 3 || 4 Ghouls. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || ''Cannibalize'' and ''Unholy Strength''. || 6 || 6 Ghouls and 1 Abomination. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || 3 Ghouls and 1 Abomination. || || ''Cannibalize'' and ''Unholy Strength''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || ''Unholy Armor''. || 9 || 8 Ghouls, 1 Meat Wagon and 2 Abominations. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || 6 Ghouls and 2 Abominations. || || ''Unholy Armor''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || ''Skeletal Longevity'' and ''Necromancer Adept Training''. || 12 || 10 Ghouls, 1 Necromancer and 2 Abominations. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 || 4 Ghouls, 2 Necromancers and 1 Meat Wagon. || || ''Skeletal Longevity'', ''Improved Unholy Strength'' and ''Necromancer Adept Training''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24 || 10 Ghouls. || 15 || 8 Ghouls, 2 Necromancers, 2 Meat Wagons and 2 Abominations. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 28 || 1 Meat Wagon and 4 Abominations. || || ''Improved Unholy Armor''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 || 6 Ghouls and 2 Necromancers. || 18 || 12 Ghouls. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 || 4 Ghouls, 1 Meat Wagon and 2 Abominations. || || ''Disease Cloud Aura'' and ''Necromancer Master Training''. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || ''Ghoul Frenzy''. | | 40 || 6 Ghouls and 3 Necromancers. || 21 || 6 Ghouls, 2 Necromancers, 2 Meat Wagons and 2 Abominations. | ||
|- | |||
| 45 || 2 Meat Wagons and 3 Abominations. || || ''Ghoul Frenzy''. | |||
|} | |} | ||