Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(added known moves for ike) |
m (added grab to table) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Special attack button {{Cade|Plus}} down|| | |Special attack button {{Cade|Plus}} down|| | ||
|- | |||
|Grab|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Super Smash Bros. Brawl/Move Lists|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Super Smash Bros. Brawl/Move Lists|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 21:14, 29 August 2007
Button Combination | Special Attack |
---|---|
Special attack button | Eruption |
Special attack button File:Arcade-Button-Plus.png Left/Right | |
Special attack button File:Arcade-Button-Plus.png up | Aether |
Special attack button File:Arcade-Button-Plus.png down | |
Grab |