Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grab||Grapple Beam | |Grab||Grapple Beam | ||
|- | |||
|Edge Grab||Grapple Beam | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Super Smash Bros. Brawl|prevpage=Move Lists/Pokémon Trainer|prevname=Pokémon Trainer|nextpage=Move Lists/Snake|nextname=Snake}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Super Smash Bros. Brawl|prevpage=Move Lists/Pokémon Trainer|prevname=Pokémon Trainer|nextpage=Move Lists/Snake|nextname=Snake}} |
Revision as of 23:39, 8 October 2007
Button Combination | Special Attack |
---|---|
Special attack button | |
Special attack button + Left/Right | |
Special attack button + up | |
Special attack button + down | |
Grab | Grapple Beam |
Edge Grab | Grapple Beam |