Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (creation) |
Notmyhandle (talk | contribs) (another trophy) |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|??||KO five enemies in Cruel Brawl. | |??||KO five enemies in Cruel Brawl. | ||
|- | |||
|??||Brawl on Custom Stages 10 times. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Super Smash Bros. Brawl|prevpage=|nextpage=}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Super Smash Bros. Brawl|prevpage=|nextpage=}} |
Revision as of 19:32, 25 March 2008
Trophies are unlockable collectibles. They have no affect on the game, and can be viewed by ??. There are ?? trophies in the game.
Trophy Name | How to Get |
---|---|
?? | KO five enemies in Cruel Brawl. |
?? | Brawl on Custom Stages 10 times. |