Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (added Header Nav and Footer Nav) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| Used to find Lugia in Pokemon Gold | | Used to find Lugia in Pokemon Gold | ||
| Pewter City | | Pewter City | ||
|- | |||
| Squirtbottle | |||
| Used to awaken Sudowoodo | |||
| Goldenrod City | |||
|- | |||
| SS Ticket | |||
| Ticket to the SS Aqua | |||
| Prof. Elm | |||
|- | |||
| Super Rod | |||
| Catches all aquatic Pokemon | |||
| Route 12 | |||
|- | |||
| Unown Dex | |||
| Unown Listing | |||
| Ruins of Alph | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Gold and Silver|prevpage=Hold Items|nextpage=Mail}} | {{Footer Nav|game=Pokémon Gold and Silver|prevpage=Hold Items|nextpage=Mail}} |