Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Trainers: better) |
(much more) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | ! style="background-color:#204080;color:#fff" | Night | ||
|- valign="center" | |- valign="center" | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon | |[[Image:Pokemon 187Hoppip.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoppip}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 060Poliwag.png|40px]]{{bp|Poliwag}}< | |[[Image:Pokemon 060Poliwag.png|40px]]{{bp|Poliwag}}<br><!--MAYBE OTHERS-->[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 010Caterpie.png|40px]]{{bp|Caterpie}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 163Hoothoot.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoothoot}} | |[[Image:Pokemon 163Hoothoot.png|40px]]{{bp|Hoothoot}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon 013Weedle.png|35px]]{{bp|Weedle}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 167Spinarak.png|40px]]{{bp|Spinarak}}< | |[[Image:Pokemon 167Spinarak.png|40px]]{{bp|Spinarak}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon | |[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | ||
|[[Image:Pokemon 016Pidgey.png|40px]]{{bp|Pidgey}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 041Zubat.png|40px]]{{bp|Zubat}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 014Kakuna.png|25px]]{{bp|Kakuna}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]? | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 014Kakuna.png|25px]]{{bp|Kakuna}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 011Metapod.png|40px]]{{bp|Metapod}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 011Metapod.png|40px]]{{bp|Metapod}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]? | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Image:Pokemon 165Ledyba.png|40px]]{{bp|Ledyba}}<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]? | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{-}} | {{-}} | ||
<!--<br>[[Image:Pokemon 249Lugia.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 250Ho-Oh.png|25px]]?[[Image:Pokemon 245Suicune.png|25px]]?--> | |||
==Trainers== | ==Trainers== | ||
[[Image:Pokemon_GSC_Youngster.png|left]] | [[Image:Pokemon_GSC_Youngster.png|left]] |
Revision as of 18:42, 16 June 2007
When you get here go through the grass to get to a house, pick the berry off the berry tree then go inside, there is a man who will give you another berry, if you want to go to Mr Pokémon's house go to the East path, the other is blacked by 2 trainers battling, when you get to the house pick the PSNcureberry from the tree then go inside.
Mr Pokémon will give you a mystery egg, you will have to give it to Professor Elm, then a professor called Professor Oak will talk to you and give you the Pokédex.
When you go outside Professor Elm will say that there's been a disaster so go back to the Lab.
Pokémon Found
Morning | Day | Night |
---|---|---|
Hoppip ? |
Hoppip ? |
Poliwag ? |
Caterpie ?? |
Caterpie ?? |
Hoothoot ??? |
Weedle ??? |
Weedle ??? |
Spinarak ?? |
Pidgey ??? |
Pidgey ??? |
Zubat ? |
Kakuna ? |
Kakuna ? |
|
Metapod ? |
Metapod ? |
|
Ledyba ?? |
Trainers
- Youngster Joey:
- Ratttta (lvl. 4, 48 EXP) and File:Pokébuck.png64 (phone)
- Youngster Mikey:
- Pidgey (lvl. 2, 22 EXP)
- Rattata (lvl. 4, 48 EXP) and File:Pokébuck.png64
- Bug Catcher Don:
- Caterpie (lvl. 3, 36 EXP)
- Caterpie (lvl. 3, 33 EXP) and File:Pokébuck.png48
Items
- Antidote