Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 066Machop.png|40px]]{{bp|Machop}} | |[[File:Pokemon 066Machop.png|40px]]{{bp|Machop}} | ||
|[[File:Pokemon 066Machop.png|40px]]{{bp|Machop}} | |[[File:Pokemon 066Machop.png|40px]]{{bp|Machop}} | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Pokemon 074Geodude.png|40px]]{{bp|Geodude}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |