Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Cleanup) |
m (→Pokémon found: (added Tentacool)) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||[[Image:Pokemon_279Pelipper.png|40px]]{{bp|Pelipper}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon_072Tentacool.png|40px]]{{bp|Tentacool}}(Old, Good, and Super Rods) | |||
| | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon_072Tentacool.png|40px]]{{bp|Tentacool}}(Old, Good, and Super Rods) | |||
| | |||
||[[Image:Pokemon_072Tentacool.png|40px]]{{bp|Tentacool}}(Old, Good, and Super Rods) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||