Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Paper Lantern) |
m (lv 77 maple sword) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Fast (5)<br />Weapon Attack: 50<br />STR +10<br />Accuracy +5<br />No. of upgrades available: 10 | |Fast (5)<br />Weapon Attack: 50<br />STR +10<br />Accuracy +5<br />No. of upgrades available: 10 | ||
|?? | |?? | ||
|- | |||
|<center>[[File:MS Item Maple-Pyrope Sword.png]]</center> | |||
|id="Maple-Pyrope Sword"|'''Maple-Pyrope Sword''' | |||
|Level 77 | |||
|Fast (5)<br />Weapon Attack: 87<br />STR +2<br />Accuracy +40<br />No. of upgrades available: 7 | |||
|Anniversary item | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>[[File:MS Item Khan.png]]</center> | |<center>[[File:MS Item Khan.png]]</center> |
Revision as of 12:49, 25 August 2010
Picture | Name | Requirements | Stats | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pico-Pico Hammer | N/A | Fast (4) Weapon Attack: 1 Speed +12 |
| |
Paper Lantern | Level 10 | Fast (5) Weapon Defence: 30 Magic Defence: 30 HP +100 MP +100 Avoidance +3 Speed +5 Jump +10 |
| |
Broomstick | Level 20 | Fast (4) Weapon Attack: 31 Speed +5 |
| |
Bamboo Sword | Level 25 | Fast (4) Weapon Attack: 43 |
| |
Astaroth One-Handed Sword | Level 25 | Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 50 STR +10 Accuracy +5 No. of upgrades available: 10 |
?? | |
Maple-Pyrope Sword | Level 77 | Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 87 STR +2 Accuracy +40 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
Anniversary item | |
Balrog's Khan | Level 80 STR 230 |
Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 85 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? | |
Gesod | Level 80 STR 410 |
Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 95 ACC +30 |
| |
Balrog's Fraute | Level 90 STR 250 |
Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 90 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? | |
Sphere Grave (One-Handed Sword) |
Level 115 STR 325 |
Fast (4) Weapon Attack: 105 STR +2 |
| |
Flare Grave (One-Handed Sword) |
Level 115 STR 325 |
Fast (4) Weapon Attack: 105 STR +2 |
|