Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (.png) |
m (lv 77 maple 2h sword) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|Fast (5)<br/>Weapon Attack: 83<br/>No. of upgrades available: 7 | |Fast (5)<br/>Weapon Attack: 83<br/>No. of upgrades available: 7 | ||
|?? | |?? | ||
|- | |||
!id="Maple-Pyrope Rohen"|[[File:MS Item Maple-Pyrope Rohen.png]]<br/>Maple-Pyrope Rohen | |||
|Level 77 | |||
|{{n/a}} | |||
|Normal<br/>Weapon Attack: 89<br/>STR +5<br/>Accuracy +40<br/>No. of upgrades available: 7 | |||
|Anniversary item | |||
|- | |- | ||
!id="Balrog's Blue Screamer"|[[File:MS Item Blue Screamer.png]]<br/>Balrog's Blue Screamer | !id="Balrog's Blue Screamer"|[[File:MS Item Blue Screamer.png]]<br/>Balrog's Blue Screamer |
Revision as of 13:33, 25 August 2010
Two-Handed Swords are used by Beginners, Warriors, and Dawn Warriors.
Name | Required Level | Requirements | Stats | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wooden Baseball Bat |
N/A | N/A | Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 20 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
|
Astaroth Two-Handed Sword |
Level 25 | N/A | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 52 STR +10 Accuracy +5 No. of upgrades available: 10 |
?? |
Aluminium Baseball Bat |
Level 30 | N/A | Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 48 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
|
Bain Sword |
Level 58 | N/A | Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 83 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
?? |
Maple-Pyrope Rohen |
Level 77 | N/A | Normal Weapon Attack: 89 STR +5 Accuracy +40 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
Anniversary item |
Balrog's Blue Screamer |
Level 80 | STR 250 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 88 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? |
Heaven's Gate of Balrog |
Level 80 | STR 250 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 77 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? |
Raven's Wing |
Level 80 | STR 250 | Normal Weapon Attack: 90 STR +2 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
?? |
Dusk Raven's Wing |
Level 80 | STR 250 | Normal Weapon Attack: 90 STR +3 Accuracy +20 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
?? |
Raven Wing |
Level 88 | STR 275 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 95 STR +1 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
JapanMS item |
Ravenrhea Wing |
Level 90 | STR 280 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 97 STR +2 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
JapanMS item |
Night Raven's Wing |
Level 90 | STR 265 DEX 95 |
Fast Weapon Attack: 96 STR +2 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
?? |
Balrog's Berzerker |
Level 90 | STR 280 | Slow (8) Weapon Attack: 93 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? |
Devil's Sunrise of Balrog |
Level 90 | STR 280 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 92 No. of upgrades available: 8 |
?? |
Benishigure |
Level 90 | STR 8 DEX 8 INT 8 LUK 8 |
Fast (5) Weapon Attack: 80 Magic Attack: 105 ACC +10 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
|
Sphere Grave (Two-Handed Sword) |
Level 115 | STR 355 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 108 STR +2 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
|
Flare Grave (Two-Handed Sword) |
Level 115 | STR 355 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 108 STR +2 No. of upgrades available: 7 |
|
Exiled Niflheim |
Level 120 | STR 370 | Normal (6) Weapon Attack: 111 No. of upgrades available: 7 Levels up 4 times Brandish +1 (maxed) Blast +1 (maxed) |
JapanMS item |