Jump to navigation
Jump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
[[File:MS Monster Scuba Pepe.png]] [[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Scuba Pepe|Scuba Pepe]] (78){{-}} | [[File:MS Monster Scuba Pepe.png]] [[MapleStory/Monsters/Level 71-80#Scuba Pepe|Scuba Pepe]] (78){{-}} | ||
{{col|2|end}}{{-}} | {{col|2|end}}{{-}} | ||
==Barun's Scrolls== | |||
Sells 100% scrolls. | |||
{|{{prettytable}} | |||
!Equipment | |||
!Effect | |||
!Price | |||
|- | |||
|Helmet | |||
|HP + 5 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Earring | |||
|Magic Attack +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Topwear | |||
|Weapon Defense +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Overall | |||
|Weapon Defense +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Bottomwear | |||
|Weapon Defense +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Shoes | |||
|Avoid +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Gloves | |||
|Accuracy +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Shield | |||
|Weapon Defense +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Cape | |||
|Magic Defense +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Cape | |||
|Weapon Defense +1 | |||
|35,000 | |||
|- | |||
|All weapons | |||
|Attack +1 | |||
|70,000 | |||
|- | |||
|Wand, staff | |||
|Magic Attack +1 | |||
|70,000 | |||
|} | |||
==NPCs== | ==NPCs== |